Classificação do Dakar 2021 após 8 Etapas

Motos:

posPilotoPaísmotoEquipetempoPenality
14Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 202132H 00′ 11”
23Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00H 01′ 06”
35Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00H 05′ 57”
447Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 12′ 58”00H 02′ 00”
588Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 16′ 05”
61Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 17′ 42”
79Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00H 19′ 20”00H 06′ 00”
821Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00H 22′ 40”00H 07′ 00”
915Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00H 26′ 59”
1077Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00H 33′ 26”00H 01′ 00”
112Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00H 38′ 41”
1211Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00H 47′ 42”
1318Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 50′ 15”00H 01′ 00”
1442Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 50′ 30”
1531Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 01H 07′ 59”00H 02′ 00”
1627Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01H 17′ 49”00H 02′ 00”
1722Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 01H 48′ 32”00H 02′ 00”
1874Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01H 55′ 21”00H 05′ 00”
1924Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 02H 06′ 18”00H 17′ 00”
2032Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 02H 14′ 15”
2152Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02H 24′ 11”00H 02′ 00”
2217Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 02H 45′ 12”
2387Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03H 19′ 35”
2444Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 03H 39′ 56”00H 10′ 00”
2519Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 04H 00′ 50”
2626Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 04H 21′ 11”00H 01′ 00”
2730Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 04H 33′ 59”
28142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 04H 38′ 26”00H 03′ 00”
2954Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 04H 52′ 42”00H 41′ 00”
3029Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 05H 37′ 08”00H 02′ 00”
3139Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 05H 51′ 42”00H 01′ 00”
3233Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 05H 52′ 43”
3325Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 06H 07′ 33”
34101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 06H 12′ 05”00H 24′ 00”
3580Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 06H 59′ 32”00H 39′ 00”
3663Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 07H 05′ 53”
3737David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 07H 06′ 26”00H 01′ 00”
3853Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 08H 10′ 10”00H 15′ 00”
3948Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 08H 10′ 52”00H 05′ 00”
4095Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 08H 11′ 09”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team40H 08′ 45”
2152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00H 19′ 43”
3159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00H 26′ 00”
4163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 02H 41′ 27”00H 16′ 00”
5168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 02H 50′ 19”00H 05′ 00”
6153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 05H 05′ 12”00H 02′ 00”
7157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 05H 25′ 18”
8155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 05H 30′ 21”00H 01′ 00”
9176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 09H 03′ 27”00H 05′ 00”
10169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 12H 44′ 47”00H 14′ 00”
11174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 13H 27′ 56”00H 05′ 00”
12177Suany MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 21H 26′ 43”04H 11′ 00”
13175Leonardo MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 23H 33′ 52”03H 52′ 00”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini29H 35′ 49”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00H 05′ 50”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 00H 39′ 55”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 01H 39′ 08”00H 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
5311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 02H 20′ 59”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
6310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 02H 41′ 33”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
7317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaMini+ 02H 42′ 00”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
8312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 03H 19′ 24”00H 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
9304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 03H 27′ 50”00H 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
10326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 03H 42′ 57”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
11314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 04H 08′ 03”00H 48′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
12320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 04H 08′ 54”00H 01′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
13319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 04H 28′ 59”00H 17′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
14343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 04H 46′ 34”00H 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
15341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 05H 08′ 28”00H 01′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
16352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 05H 11′ 01”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
17361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 05H 11′ 33”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
18335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 05H 14′ 38”00H 01′ 00”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
19321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 05H 43′ 12”00H 01′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
20334Ricardo PoremPortugalBorgward+ 05H 51′ 02”00H 06′ 00”
Jorge MonteiroPortugalBorgward
21318Wei HanChina2WD+ 05H 56′ 30”00H 02′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
22303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 05H 56′ 36”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
23327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 06H 07′ 30”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team
24331Victor KhoroshavsevRússiaMini+ 07H 06′ 05”
Anton NikolaevRússiaX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
25356Edvinas JuskauskasLituâniaToyota+ 07H 08′ 40”00H 02′ 00”
Aisvydas PaliukenasLituâniaTeam Pitlane


Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísveiculo/EquipetempoPenality
1408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM36H 12′ 48”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
2383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00H 10′ 31”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
3401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM+ 00H 20′ 51”00H 01′ 00”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
4406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00H 31′ 31”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
5400Sergei KariakinRússiaCAN-AM+ 00H 48′ 24”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSnag Racing Team
6424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00H 53′ 36”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
7404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 01H 18′ 55”00H 06′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
8412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 01H 22′ 00”00H 01′ 00”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
9403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 02H 22′ 54”00H 03′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
10416Kees KoolenHolandaCAN-AM+ 03H 13′ 38”
Jurgen van den GoorberghHolandaSouth Racing CAN-AM

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaíscaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz32H 34′ 18”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00H 43′ 28”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
3509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 01H 13′ 15”00H 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
4504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 01H 29′ 11”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
5503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 01H 51′ 46”00H 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
6505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO+ 01H 51′ 56”00H 02′ 00”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
7500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02H 36′ 55”00H 23′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
8506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 02H 40′ 19”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
9517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 02H 43′ 41”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
David HoffmannRep.Tcheca
10514Martin SoltyaRep.TchecaTatra+ 03H 08′ 54”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tom IkolaRep.Tcheca

Deixe uma resposta