Classificação do Dakar 2021 após 10 Etapas

Motos:

posPilotoPaísmotoEquipetempoPenality
147Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 202140H 20′ 08”00H 02′ 00”
21Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 00′ 51”
35Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00H 10′ 36”
488Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 15′ 40”
59Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00H 29′ 38”00H 06′ 00”
621Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00H 30′ 55”00H 07′ 00”
715Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00H 40′ 41”
82Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 01H 04′ 02”
942Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 01H 12′ 22”00H 15′ 00”
1011Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 01H 16′ 19”
1127Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01H 47′ 52”00H 02′ 00”
1231Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 01H 53′ 32”00H 03′ 00”
1352Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02H 26′ 17”00H 02′ 00”
1474Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 02H 45′ 26”00H 06′ 00”
1532Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 03H 11′ 17”
1624Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 03H 31′ 08”00H 18′ 00”
1717Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03H 34′ 13”
1887Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03H 53′ 36”
1926Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 05H 12′ 10”00H 01′ 00”
2044Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 05H 22′ 51”00H 10′ 00”
2119Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 06H 00′ 53”00H 15′ 00”
2230Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 06H 21′ 31”
2354Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 06H 40′ 01”01H 01′ 00”
2433Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 06H 40′ 51”00H 02′ 00”
2529Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 07H 23′ 52”00H 02′ 00”
26101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 07H 42′ 07”00H 24′ 00”
2739Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 07H 56′ 11”00H 01′ 00”
2825Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 08H 23′ 36”
2980Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 08H 47′ 19”00H 39′ 00”
3063Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 09H 15′ 55”
3137David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 09H 42′ 10”00H 01′ 00”
3295Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 09H 58′ 31”
3353Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 10H 00′ 49”00H 15′ 00”
3448Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 10H 04′ 59”00H 05′ 00”
3541Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 11H 14′ 12”00H 42′ 00”
36108Marc CalmetEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 13H 39′ 04”00H 02′ 00”
3786Charlie HerbstFrançaKTMTeam Charlie Herbst+ 14H 54′ 38”00H 23′ 00”
3846Simon MarcicEslovêniaHusqvarnaMarcic+ 15H 23′ 13”00H 45′ 00”
3984Neil HawkerInglaterraHusqvarnaNeil Hawker+ 15H 42′ 56”00H 09′ 00”
4078Cesare ZacchettiItáliaKTMCesare Zacchetti+ 17H 12′ 37”00H 32′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team50H 56′ 43”
2152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00H 21′ 00”
3159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00H 27′ 04”
4163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 02H 59′ 28”00H 21′ 00”
5168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 03H 02′ 09”00H 05′ 00”
6155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 06H 19′ 22”00H 01′ 00”
7153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 06H 56′ 25”00H 05′ 00”
8157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 07H 35′ 31”
9176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 11H 27′ 50”00H 06′ 00”
10174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 14H 07′ 37”00H 07′ 00”
11169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 16H 46′ 28”00H 14′ 00”
12177Suany MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 26H 06′ 34”04H 11′ 00”
13175Leonardo MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 28H 28′ 12”03H 52′ 00”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini37H 33′ 06”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00H 17′ 01”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 01H 03′ 44”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 02H 18′ 43”00H 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
5311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 02H 50′ 22”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
6310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 03H 13′ 14”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
7317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaMini+ 03H 14′ 56”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
8304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 03H 43′ 28”00H 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
9312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 03H 45′ 46”00H 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
10326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 04H 30′ 52”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
11320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 04H 37′ 13”00H 01′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
12314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 04H 42′ 30”00H 49′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
13343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 05H 59′ 33”00H 02′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
14352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 06H 03′ 28”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
15303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 06H 06′ 27”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
16361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 06H 06′ 50”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
17335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 06H 09′ 59”00H 01′ 00”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
18341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 06H 28′ 55”00H 01′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
19318Wei HanChina2WD+ 06H 41′ 54”00H 02′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
20321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 06H 43′ 45”00H 03′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
21334Ricardo PoremPortugalBorgward+ 06H 47′ 13”00H 06′ 00”
Jorge MonteiroPortugalBorgward
22327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 07H 19′ 50”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team
23330Shameer VariawaÁfrica do SulToyota+ 08H 04′ 01”00H 02′ 00”
Dennis MurphyÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo South Africa
24331Victor KhoroshavsevRússiaMini+ 08H 22′ 37”
Anton NikolaevRússiaX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
25356Edvinas JuskauskasLituâniaToyota+ 08H 29′ 07”00H 05′ 00”
Aisvydas PaliukenasLituâniaTeam Pitlane
26322Ronan ChabotFrançaToyota+ 08H 30′ 05”00H 23′ 00”
Gilles PillotFrançaOverdrive Toyota

Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísveiculo/EquipetempoPenality
1401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM45H 39′ 18”00H 01′ 00”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
2408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00H 10′ 13”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
3406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00H 42′ 41”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
4424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 01H 01′ 59”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
5404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 01H 24′ 47”00H 06′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
6403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 02H 32′ 42”00H 03′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
7416Kees KoolenHolandaCAN-AM+ 03H 41′ 36”
Jurgen van den GoorberghHolandaSouth Racing CAN-AM
8412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 04H 00′ 02”00H 01′ 00”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
9430Marek GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 04H 10′ 09”01H 05′ 00”
Rafal MartonPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
10422Nasser Khalifa Al AttiyahQatarCAN-AM+ 04H 27′ 19”
Paolo CeciItáliaSouth Racing CAN-AM
11442Lourenço RosaPortugalCAN-AM+ 04H 41′ 57”00H 29′ 30”
Joaquim DiasPortugalSouth Racing CAN-AM
12418Eric AbelFrançaCAN-AM+ 04H 59′ 43”
Christian ManezFrançaBBR/Mercier

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaíscaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz40H 57′ 31”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00H 47′ 22”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
3509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 01H 14′ 41”00H 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
4504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 01H 35′ 35”00H 03′ 00”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
5503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 01H 47′ 29”00H 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
6505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO+ 02H 16′ 39”00H 02′ 00”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
7500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02H 41′ 28”00H 23′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
8506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 03H 17′ 55”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
9517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 04H 33′ 05”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
10514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 04H 56′ 54”00H 03′ 00”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
11515Pascal de BaarHolandaRenault+ 07H 47′ 25”00H 01′ 00”
Jan van der VaetBélgicaRiwald Dakar Team
Stefan SlootjesHolanda
12518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO+ 07H 55′ 39”00H 30′ 00”
Radim KaplanekRep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Jaroslav Valtr jrRep.Tcheca
13508Teruhito SugawaraJapãoHino+ 12H 13′ 48”
Hirokazu SomemiyaJapãoHino Team Sugawara
Yuji MochizukiJapão

Deixe uma resposta