Classificação do Dakar 2021 após 9 Etapas

Motos:

posPilotoPaísmotoEquipetempoPenality
14Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 202136H 51′ 00”
247Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 11′ 24”00H 02′ 00”
35Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00H 14′ 34”
41Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 17′ 26”
588Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 29′ 00”
621Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00H 38′ 23”00H 07′ 00”
79Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00H 40′ 25”00H 06′ 00”
815Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00H 42′ 08”
92Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 01H 00′ 37”
1011Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 01H 14′ 07”
1142Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 01H 17′ 48”00H 15′ 00”
1227Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01H 48′ 03”00H 02′ 00”
1331Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 01H 50′ 59”00H 03′ 00”
1474Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 02H 32′ 56”00H 06′ 00”
1552Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02H 36′ 56”00H 02′ 00”
1624Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 03H 03′ 12”00H 17′ 00”
1732Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 03H 08′ 03”
1817Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03H 24′ 14”
1987Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03H 52′ 05”
2044Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 04H 35′ 47”00H 10′ 00”
2126Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 04H 55′ 53”00H 01′ 00”
2219Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 05H 45′ 14”00H 15′ 00”
2330Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 05H 52′ 52”
2454Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 06H 10′ 44”01H 01′ 00”
2533Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 06H 31′ 43”00H 02′ 00”
2629Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 06H 36′ 25”00H 02′ 00”
27101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 06H 53′ 12”00H 24′ 00”
2839Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 06H 59′ 51”00H 01′ 00”
2925Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 07H 48′ 09”
3080Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 08H 07′ 55”00H 39′ 00”
3163Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 08H 30′ 08”
3237David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 08H 41′ 07”00H 01′ 00”
3395Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 09H 06′ 54”
3448Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 09H 20′ 14”00H 05′ 00”
3553Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 09H 23′ 10”00H 15′ 00”
3641Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 10H 08′ 07”00H 42′ 00”
37108Marc CalmetEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 12H 41′ 28”00H 02′ 00”
3886Charlie HerbstFrançaKTMTeam Charlie Herbst+ 13H 52′ 40”00H 23′ 00”
3946Simon MarcicEslovêniaHusqvarnaMarcic+ 14H 23′ 39”00H 45′ 00”
4084Neil HawkerInglaterraHusqvarnaNeil Hawker+ 14H 31′ 52”00H 02′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team46H 35′ 11”
2152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00H 19′ 28”
3159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00H 24′ 15”
4163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 02H 57′ 13”00H 16′ 00”
5168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 03H 04′ 34”00H 05′ 00”
6155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 06H 10′ 19”00H 01′ 00”
7153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 06H 30′ 35”00H 03′ 00”
8157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 06H 59′ 02”
9176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 10H 33′ 43”00H 06′ 00”
10174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 13H 56′ 57”00H 07′ 00”
11169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 15H 37′ 04”00H 14′ 00”
12177Suany MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 24H 38′ 49”04H 11′ 00”
13175Leonardo MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 26H 47′ 06”03H 52′ 00”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini34H 26′ 16”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00H 17′ 50”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 01H 02′ 25”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 02H 16′ 30”00H 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
5311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 02H 42′ 38”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
6310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 03H 01′ 13”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
7317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaBMW+ 03H 10′ 17”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
8312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 03H 36′ 01”00H 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
9304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 03H 40′ 09”00H 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
10326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 04H 10′ 32”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
11314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 04H 26′ 48”00H 48′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
12320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 04H 28′ 50”00H 01′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
13319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 04H 57′ 45”00H 17′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
14343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 05H 32′ 51”00H 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
15335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 05H 48′ 44”00H 01′ 00”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
16352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 05H 50′ 06”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
17361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 05H 58′ 21”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
18303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 06H 09′ 20”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
19341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 06H 12′ 50”00H 01′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
20334Ricardo PoremPortugalBorgward+ 06H 15′ 35”00H 06′ 00”
Jorge MonteiroPortugalBorgward
21321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 06H 18′ 36”00H 03′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
22318Wei HanChina2WD+ 06H 28′ 31”00H 02′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
23327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 06H 56′ 02”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team
24330Shameer VariawaÁfrica do SulToyota+ 07H 55′ 25”00H 02′ 00”
Dennis MurphyÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo South Africa
25347Tim CoronelHolandaJefferies Dakar Rally+ 07H 58′ 43”
Tom CoronelHolandaMaxxis Dakar Team Powered by Eurol

Veículos Leves:



Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaíscaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz37H 42′ 49”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00H 45′ 03”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
3509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 01H 13′ 05”00H 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
4504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 01H 30′ 15”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
5503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 01H 49′ 09”00H 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
6505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO+ 02H 14′ 54”00H 02′ 00”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
7500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02H 39′ 11”00H 23′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
8506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 02H 59′ 54”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
9514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 03H 55′ 30”00H 02′ 00”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
10517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 04H 26′ 09”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing

Fotos: Dakar

Deixe uma resposta