Dakar 2022 – Lista de Inscritos – Carros

número Piloto/co-piloto País Carro/Equipe Categoria
200 Stéphane Peterhansel França Audi RS Q e-tron T1-E
Edouard Boulanger França Audi Q Motorsport
201 Nasser Al-Attiyah Qatar Toyota GR DKR Hilux T1+
Matthieu Baumel Andorra Toyota Gazoo Racing
202 Carlos Sainz Espanha Audi RS Q e-tron T1-E
Lucas Cruz Espanha Audi Q Motorsport
203 Jakub Przygoński Polônia Mini John Cooper Works Buggy T1.2
Timo Gottschalk Alemanha X-raid Orlen Team
204 Nani Roma Espanha BRX Hunter T1+ T1+
Alex Haro Bravo Espanha Prodrive
205 Yazeed Al-Rajhi Árabia Saudita Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1+
Michael Orr Inglaterra Overdrive Toyota
206 Khalid Al Qassimi Kuwait Peugeot 3008 DKR T1.2
Dirk Von Zitzewitz Alemanha Abu Dhabi Racing
207 Giniel De Villiers África do Sul Toyota GR DKR Hilux T1+
Dennis Murphy África do Sul Toyota Gazoo Racing
208 Vladimir Vasilyev Rússia BMW X5 T1.1
Oleg Uperenko Letônia VRT Team
209 Martin Prokop Rep.Tcheca Ford Raptor RS Cross Country T1.1
Viktor Chytka Rep.Tcheca Benzina Orlen Team
210 Cyril Despres França Peugeot 3008 T1.2
Taye Perry Alemanha Rebellion & Hexaom
211 Sebastien Loeb França BRX Hunter T1+ T1+
Fabian Lurquin Bélgica Prodrive
212 Mathieu Serradori França Century CR6 T1.2
Loic Minaudier França SRT Racing
213 Guoyu Zhang China BAIC BJ40 T1.1
Hongyu Pan China BAIC ORV
214 Christian Lavieille França MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.1
Johnny Aubert França MD Rally Sport
215 Romain Dumas França Rebellion DXX T1.1
Rémi Boulanger França Rebellion Motors
216 Denis Krotov Rússia Mini John Cooper Works Buggy T1.2
Konstantin Zhiltsov Rússia MSK Rally Team
217 Bernhardt Ten Brinke Holanda Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Sébastien Delaunay França Overdrive Toyota
218 Yasir Seaidan Árabia Saudita Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1.1
Alexey Kuzmich Rússia YBS X-raid
219 Benediktas Vanagas Lituânia Toyota Gazoo Racing Hilux T1+
Filipe Palmeiro Portugal Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
220 Wei Han China SMG HW2021 T1.3
Li Ma China Quzhou Motorsport City Team
221 Orlando Terranova Argentina BRX Hunter T1+ T1+
Daniel Oliveras Carreras Espanha Prodrive
222 Lucio Alvarez Argentina Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Armand Monleon Espanha Overdrive Toyota
223 Sebastian Halpern Argentina Mini John Cooper Works Buggy T1.2
Bernardo Graue Argentina X-raid Mini JCW Rally
224 Mattias Ekström Suécia Audi RS Q e-tron T1-E
Emil Bergkvist Suécia Audi Q Motorsport
225 Henk Lategan África do Sul Toyota GR DKR Hilux T1+
Brett Cummings África do Sul Toyota Gazoo Racing
226 Guerlain Chicherit França GCK Thunder T1.U
Alex Winocq França GCK Motorsport
227 Jérôme Pélichet França MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.2
Pascal Larroque França Raidlynx
228 Miroslav Zapletal Rep.Tcheca Ford F150 Evo T1.1
Marek Sýkora Eslováquia Offroadsport
229 Ronan Chabot França Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Gilles Pillot França Overdrive Toyota
230 Brian Baragwanath África do Sul Century CR6 T1.2
Leonard Cremer África do Sul Century Racing
233 Shameer Variawa África do Sul Toyota GR DKR Hilux T1+
Danie Stassen África do Sul Toyota Gazoo Racing
234 Vaidotas Žala Lituânia Mini John Cooper Works Rally T1.1
Paulo Fiúza Portugal Teltonika Racing
235 Michael Pisano França MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.2
Max Delfino França MD Rally Sport
236 Lionel Baud França Peugeot 3008 DKR T1.3
Jean-Pierre Garcin França PH-Sport
237 Juan Cruz Yacopini Argentina Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Alejandro Miguel Yacopini Argentina Overdrive Toyota
238 Laia Sanz Espanha Mini All4 Racing T1.1
Maurizio Gerini Itália X-raid Mini JCW Rally
239 Carlos Checa Espanha MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.2
Ferran Marco Alcayna Espanha MD Rally Sport
240 Miguel Barbosa Portugal Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Pedro Velosa Peru Overdrive Toyota
241 Antanas Juknevičius Lituânia Toyota Hilux 2016 IRS T1.1
Didzis Zariņš Letônia Kreda
242 Akira Miura Japão Toyota Land Cruiser VDJ200 T2
Laurent Lichtleuchter França Toyota Auto Body
243 Pierre Lachaume França MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.2
Stephane Duple França MD Rally Sport
245 Ronald Basso França Toyota Land Cruiser VDJ200 T2
Jean Michel Polato França Toyota Auto Body
246 Erwin Imschoot Bélgica MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.1
Olivier Imschoot Bélgica MD Rally Sport
247 Tim Coronel Holanda Century CR6 T1.2
Tom Coronel Holanda Maxxis DakarTeam
248 Isidre Esteve Pujol Espanha Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Txema Villalobos Espanha Repsol Rally Team
249 Óscar Fuertes Aldanondo Espanha Century CR6 T1.2
Diego Vallejo Espanha Astara Team
250 Alexandre Leroy Bélgica Century CR6 T1.2
Nicolas Delangue França SRT Racing
251 Alexandre Pesci Suíça Rebellion DXX T1.1
Stephan Kuhni Suíça Rebellion Motors
252 Gintas Petrus Lituânia MD Rally Sport Optimus Evo3 T1.2
Šarūnas Paliokas Lituânia Petrus Kombucha Team
253 Mark Corbett África do Sul Century CR6 T1.2
Rodney Burke África do Sul Century Racing
254 Jean Remy Bergounhe França MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.2
Gérard Dubuy França MD Rally Sport
256 Jesús Calleja Espanha Century CR6 T1.2
Edu Blanco Espanha Astara Team
257 Manuel Plaza Pérez Espanha Chevrolet Sodicars BV2 T1.3
Monica Plaza Vazquez Espanha Sodicars Racing
258 Andrey Cherednikov Cazaquistão Ford F150 Evo T1.1
Meiram Tleukhan Cazaquistão Offroadsport
259 Jean Pierre Strugo França MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.2
François Borsotto França MD Rally Sport
260 Philippe Boutron França Sodicars Buggy T1.3
Mayeul Barbet França Sodicars Racing
261 Patrice Garrouste França Chevrolet Sodicars Buggy T1.1
Jeremy Caszalot França Sodicars Racing
263 François Cousin França MD Rally Sport Optimus T1.1
Stéphane Cousin França Compagnie Des Dunes
264 Andrea Lafarja Paraguai Borgward BX7 Evo T1.1
Eugenio Andres Arrieta Argentina Puma Energy Rally Team
265 Markus Walcher Alemanha Nissan VK56 T1.1
Stephan Stensky Alemanha Ravenol Motorsport / Walcher Racing Team
266 Yves Fromont França Volkswagen Original T1.3
Jean Fromont França Fromont MMO Les Lyonnais
267 Jürgen Schröder Alemanha Nissan Navara VK50 T1.1
Ryan Bland África do Sul Jürgen Schröder
268 Andrea Schiumarini Itália Mitsubishi Pajero WRC Plus T1.1
Stefano Sinibaldi Itália R Team
269 Patrick Martin França Volkswagen Tarek T1.3
Lucas Martin França Team MMO Les Lyonnais
270 Hugues Moilet França Fouquet Chevrolet FC2 T1.1
Antoine Galland França Off Road Concept
271 Schalk Burger África do Sul Century CR6 T1.2
Henk Janse Van Vuuren África do Sul Century Racing
272 Silvio Totani Itália Nissan Patrol Y61 4.8 T1.1
Tito Totani Itália Motortecnica Racing Team
273 Po Tian China SMG HW2021 T1.3
Xuanyi Du China Quzhou Motorsport City Team
274 Jesus Henriquez Navarro Espanha Dakar Enduro T1.1
Filippo Ippolito Itália Maximus
275 Jordi Queralto Espanha Jeep Wrangler T1.1
Petra Zemankova Rep.Tcheca Krestex Team
276 Thierry Richard França BMW EG21A4F Sodicars T1.1
Franck Maldonado França Sodicars Racing
277 Maik Willems Holanda Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Robert Van Pelt Holanda Bastion Hotels Dakar Team
278 Marcelo Tiglia Gastaldi Brasil Century CR6 T1.2
Cadu Sachs Brasil Century Racing
279 Maxime Lacarrau França Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120 T2
Frederic Becart França Team SSP
280 Jose Manuel Salinero Espanha Nissan Proto T1.1
Cristian Lopez Vigara Espanha Krestex Team
281 Pierre-Guy Cellerier França Bowler T1.1
Franck Cellerier França Team MMO Les Lyonnais
282 Muteb Al-Shammary Árabia Saudita Toyota 2010 T1.1
Muteb Al-Shammary
283 Antoine Delaporte França Chevrolet LCR30 T1.3
Yoann François França Off Road Concept
284 Laurent Ducreux França Bowler Wildcat T1.1
Philippe Cantreau França Team MMO Les Lyonnais
285 Hervé Quinet França Rally Raid UK Desert Warrior T1.1
Marie-Laure Quinet França Clérimois Auto Sport
286 Ernest Roberts África do Sul Century CR6 T1.2
Henry Kohne África do Sul Century Racing
287 Iacob Ilie Buhai Hotea Romênia Toyota Hilux T1.1
Turdean Tudor Romênia Iacob Buhai
288 Santiago Prado Losada Espanha MD Rallye Sport Springbok Buggy T1.1
Alvaro Rodriguez Sans Espanha Sodicars Racing
289 Mihai Ban Romênia Hummer H3 T1.1
Stefan Catalin Ion Romênia Transilvania Rally RIA Team
290 Mohamad Altwaijri Árabia Saudita Toyota Land Cruiser T1.1
Altwaijri Racing Team
291 Ibrahim Almuhna Árabia Saudita Nissan Patrol T1.1
Osama Alsanad Árabia Saudita Ibrahim Almuhna
292 Henri Vansteenbergen Holanda Rally Raid UK Oryx DW T1.1
Eyck Willemse Holanda Oryx Rallysport
293 Jean-Philippe Beziat França Toyota Hilux Overdrive T1.1
Vincent Albira França MD Rallye Sport
294 Philippe Raud França Toyota Land Cruiser T2
Maxime Raud França Sodicars Racing
295 Marco Piana França Toyota Land Cruiser T1.1
David Giovannetti Itália Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team
296 Christian Barbier França Toyota Land Cruiser HDJ100 T2
Christophe Crespo França STA Competition
600 Gerard Tramoni França Oryx Sadev T1.3
Dominique Totain França Team 100% Sud Ouest
601 Andrew Wicklow Inglaterra Bowler Bulldog T1.1
Quin Evans Inglaterra Team Bowler

Deixe um comentário