Motos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | Moto | Equipe | Tempo/diferença | Penality |
1 | 88 | Joan Barreda Boat | Espanha | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | 08h 15′ 38” | |
2 | 1 | Ricky Brabec | Estados Unidos | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00h 06′ 23” | |
3 | 18 | Ross Branch | Botswana | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 00h 06′ 37” | |
4 | 2 | Pablo Quintanilla | Chile | Husqvarna | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing | + 00h 07′ 16” | |
5 | 12 | Xavier de Soultrait | França | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 00h 08′ 25” | |
6 | 42 | Adrien van Beveren | França | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 00h 08′ 34” | |
7 | 77 | Luciano Benavides | Argentina | Husqvarna | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing | + 00h 09′ 07” | 00h 01′ 00” |
8 | 9 | Skyler Howes | Estados Unidos | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 00h 09′ 31” | |
9 | 11 | Stefan Svitko | Eslováquia | KTM | Slovnaft Rally Team | + 00h 10′ 23” | |
10 | 15 | Lorenzo Santolino | Espanha | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 00h 10′ 51” | |
11 | 4 | Jose Ignacio Cornejo Florimo | Chile | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00h 12′ 02” | |
12 | 5 | Sam Sunderland | Inglaterra | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 00h 12′ 50” | |
13 | 47 | Kevin Benavides | Argentina | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00h 15′ 04” | |
14 | 87 | Oriol Mena | Espanha | Rieju | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 00h 16′ 13” | |
15 | 3 | Toby Price | Austrália | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 00h 17′ 39” | |
16 | 31 | Michek Martin | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 00h 18′ 14” | 00h 01′ 00” |
17 | 27 | Joaquim Rodrigues | Portugal | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 00h 20′ 21” | |
18 | 21 | Daniel Sanders | Austrália | KTM | KTM Factory Team | + 00h 21′ 11” | 00h 07′ 00” |
19 | 68 | Jamie McCanney | Inglaterra | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 00h 26′ 04” | |
20 | 22 | Maciej Giemza | Polônia | Husqvarna | Orlen Team | + 00h 27′ 15” | |
21 | 6 | Franco Caimi | Argentina | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 00h 27′ 25” | |
22 | 17 | Juan Pedrero Garcia | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 00h 30′ 23” | |
23 | 20 | Adam Tomiczek | Polônia | Husqvarna | Orlen Team | + 00h 33′ 36” | |
24 | 24 | Sebastian Bülher | Alemanha | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 00h 38′ 00” | 00h 02′ 00” |
25 | 19 | Rui Jorge Goncalves Dias | Portugal | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 00h 40′ 09” | |
26 | 36 | Jan Brabec | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Strojrent Racing | + 00h 41′ 34” | |
27 | 32 | Tosha Schareina | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 00h 46′ 35” | |
28 | 74 | Jaume Betriu | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 00h 49′ 03” | |
29 | 26 | Milan Engel | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 00h 52′ 56” | |
30 | 44 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | Gas Gas | Gas Gas Factory Team | + 00h 56′ 41” | 00h 03′ 00” |
31 | 33 | Noah Koitha Veettil Harith | Índia | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 01h 03′ 31” | |
32 | 29 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romenia | KTM | Autonet Motorcycle Team | + 01h 09′ 42” | |
33 | 30 | Arunas Gelazninkas | Lituânia | KTM | Zigmas Dakar Team | + 01h 13′ 25” | |
34 | 142 | Maurizio Gerini | Itália | Husqvarna | Solarys Racing | + 01h 15′ 03” | 00h 01′ 00” |
35 | 25 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 01h 18′ 20” | |
36 | 50 | Santosh C. S. | Índia | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 01h 22′ 47” | |
37 | 76 | Roman Krejci | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Bo!Beton Team | + 01h 26′ 29” | |
38 | 41 | Zaker Yakp | China | KTM | Wu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team | + 01h 27′ 46” | |
39 | 101 | David Knight | Inglaterra | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 01h 48′ 30” | 00h 04′ 00” |
40 | 39 | Benjamin Melot | França | KTM | Benjamin Melot | + 01h 48′ 32” | 00h 01′ 00” |
41 | 95 | Xavier Filck | França | Husqvarna | Xtrem Racing | + 01h 48′ 58” | |
42 | 80 | Michael Burgess | Austrália | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 01h 49′ 00” | 00h 05′ 00” |
43 | 37 | David Pabiska | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Jantar Team | + 01h 53′ 14” | |
44 | 63 | Konrad Dabrowski | Polônia | KTM | Duust Rally Team | + 01h 56′ 49” | |
45 | 48 | Mathieu Doveze | França | KTM | Nomade Racing Assistance | + 02h 12′ 55” | |
46 | 52 | Matthias Walkner | Áustria | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 02h 13′ 37” | |
47 | 54 | Camille Chapeliere | França | KTM | Team Baines Rally | + 02h 16′ 47” | 00h 40′ 00” |
48 | 73 | Mohammed Jaffar | Kuwait | KTM | Duust Rally Team | + 02h 27′ 54” | 00h 05′ 00” |
49 | 46 | Simon Marcic | Eslováquia | Husqvarna | Marcic | + 02h 34′ 57” | 00h 02′ 00” |
50 | 53 | Libor Podmol | Rep. Tcheca | Husqvarna | Podmol Dakar Team | + 02h 39′ 58” | 00h 06′ 00” |
Quadriciclos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | Quadriciclo | Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 152 | Alexandre Giroud | França | Yamaha | Team Giroud | 10h 08′ 48” | |
2 | 159 | Giovanni Enrico | Chile | Yamaha | Enrico Racing Team | + 00h 01′ 09” | |
3 | 163 | Pablo Copetti | Estados Unidos | Yamaha | MX Devesa by Berta | + 00h 02′ 40” | 00h 01′ 00” |
4 | 150 | Nicolas Cavigliasso | Argentina | Yamaha | Dragon Rally Team | + 00h 08′ 50” | |
5 | 154 | Manuel Andujar | Argentina | Yamaha | 7240 Team | + 00h 27′ 57” | |
6 | 168 | Italo Pedemonte | Chile | Yamaha | Enrico Racing Team | + 00h 28′ 30” | |
7 | 153 | Tomas Kubiena | Rep.Tcheca | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 00h 34′ 06” | 00h 02′ 00” |
8 | 155 | Kamil Wisniewski | Polônia | Yamaha | Orlen Team | + 00h 42′ 12” | |
9 | 157 | Romain Dutu | França | Yamaha | SMX Racing | + 00h 59′ 19” | |
10 | 174 | Toni Vingut | Espanha | Yamaha | Visit Sant Antoni – Ibiza | + 01h 47′ 42” | |
11 | 176 | Laisvydas Lanicius | Lituânia | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 02h 33′ 39” | 00h 05′ 00” |
12 | 169 | Juan Carrizo Tobias | Argentina | Yamaha | M.E.D. Racing Team | + 03h 43′ 40” |
Carros:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | Carro/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 302 | Stéphane Peterhansel | França | Mini | 07h 17′ 18” | |
Edouard Boulanger | França | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
2 | 300 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | Mini | + 00h 06′ 37” | |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
3 | 301 | Nasserr Al-Attiyah | Qatar | Toyota | + 00h 09′ 14” | |
Matthieu Baumel | França | Toyota Gazoo Racing | ||||
4 | 308 | Mathieu Serradori | França | Century | + 00h 14′ 21” | |
Fabian Lurquin | Bélgica | SRT Racing | ||||
5 | 307 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | Toyota | + 00h 26′ 27” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Timo Gottschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
6 | 303 | Yazeed al Rajhi | Arábia Saudita | Toyota | + 00h 27′ 32” | |
Dirk von Zitzewitz | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
7 | 305 | Sebastien Loeb | França | Hunter | + 00h 36′ 40” | |
Daniel Elena | Mônaco | Bahrein Raid Xtreme | ||||
8 | 339 | Brian Baragwanath | África do Sul | Century | + 00h 39′ 51” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Taye Perry | África do Sul | Century Racing | ||||
9 | 306 | Bernhard ten Brinke | Holanda | Toyota | + 00h 41′ 49” | |
Tom Colsoul | Holanda | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
10 | 311 | Nani Roma | Espanha | Hunter | + 00h 41′ 55” | |
Alexandre Winocq | França | Bahrein Raid Xtreme | ||||
11 | 310 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | Peugeot | + 00h 43′ 42” | |
Xavier Panseri | França | Abu Dhabi Racing | ||||
12 | 309 | Orlando Terranova | Argentina | Mini | + 00h 44′ 54” | |
Bernardo Graue | Argentina | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
13 | 312 | Martin Prokop | República Tcheca | Ford | + 00h 46′ 53” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Viktor Chytka | República Tcheca | Orlen Benzina Team | ||||
14 | 317 | Vladimir Vasilyev | Rússia | BMW | + 00h 47′ 13” | |
Dmitro Tsyro | Ucrania | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
15 | 316 | Yasir Seaidan | Arábia Saudita | Century | + 00h 48′ 46” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Alexey Kuzmich | Rússia | SRT Racing | ||||
16 | 332 | Henk Lategan | África do Sul | Toyota | + 00h 49′ 03” | 00h 04′ 00” |
Brett Cummings | África do Sul | Toyota Gazoo Racing | ||||
17 | 319 | Jérome Pélichet | França | Optimus | + 00h 52′ 16” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Pascal Labroque | França | Raidlynx | ||||
18 | 318 | Wei Han | China | 2WD | + 00h 54′ 56” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Min Liao | China | Quzhou Motorsport City Team | ||||
19 | 326 | Christian Lavieille | França | Optimus | + 00h 55′ 16” | |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
20 | 358 | Marcelo Tiglia Gastaldi | Brasil | Century | + 01h 01′ 53” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Lourival Roldan | Brasil | Century Racing | ||||
21 | 328 | Miroslav Zapletal | República Tcheca | Ford | + 01h 02′ 12” | |
Marek Sýkora | Eslováquia | Offroadsport | ||||
22 | 343 | Yangui Liu | China | BAIC | + 01h 04′ 10” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Hongyu Pan | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
23 | 304 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | Toyota | + 01h 12′ 23” | 00h 21′ 00” |
Alex Haro Bravo | Espanha | Toyota Gazoo Racing | ||||
24 | 320 | Benediktas Vanagas | Lituânia | Toyota | + 01h 13′ 12” | |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Inbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics | ||||
25 | 314 | Cyril Despres | França | Pegueot | + 01h 13′ 21” | 00h 05′ 00” |
Mike Horn | Suíça | Abu Dhabi Racing | ||||
26 | 341 | Michael Pisano | França | Optimus | + 01h 14′ 23” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Max Delfino | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
27 | 352 | Guoyu Zhang | China | BAIC | + 01h 14′ 57” | |
He Sha | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
28 | 335 | Guilherme Spinelli | Brasil | Mini | + 01h 18′ 36” | |
Youssef Haddad | Brasil | X-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team | ||||
29 | 361 | Binglong Lu | China | BAIC | + 01h 27′ 28” | |
Wenke Ma | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
30 | 321 | Dominque Housieaux | França | Optimus | + 01h 29′ 55” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Simon Vitse | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Veículos Leves:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | Carro/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 401 | Francisco Lopez Contardo | Chile | CAN-AM | 08h 58′ 13” | |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
2 | 406 | Aron Donzala | Polônia | CAN-AM | + 00h 00′ 39” | |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
3 | 405 | Gerard Farres Guell | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 00h 01′ 01” | |
Armand Monleon | Espanha | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
4 | 387 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero | Espanha | RED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA | + 00h 02′ 47” | |
Francois Cazalet | França | RED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA | ||||
5 | 404 | Reinaldo Varela | Brasil | CAN-AM | + 00h 04′ 09” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Maykel Justo | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
6 | 408 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | CAN-AM | + 00h 06′ 50” | |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
7 | 403 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 00h 07′ 06” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Hibor Raid | ||||
8 | 400 | Sergei Kariakin | Rússia | SNAG RACING TEAM | + 00h 07′ 11” | |
Anton Vlasiuk | Rússia | SNAG RACING TEAM | ||||
9 | 412 | Saleh Alsaif | Arábia Saudita | CAN-AM | + 00h 11′ 41” | |
Oriol Vidal Montijano | Espanha | Black Horse | ||||
10 | 383 | Seth Quintero | Estados Unidos | DT3 | + 00h 20′ 20” | |
Dennis Zenz | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road Team USA | ||||
11 | 410 | Santiago Navarro | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 00h 31′ 46” | |
Marc Sola Terradellas | Espanha | FN Speed Team | ||||
12 | 424 | Michal Goczal | Polônia | CAN-AM | + 00h 37′ 07” | |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team |
Caminhões:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | Caminhão/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 507 | Dmitry Sotnikov | Rússia | Kamaz | 08h 01′ 39” | |
Ruslan Akhmadeev | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Ilgiz Akhmetzianov | Rússia | |||||
2 | 502 | Siarhei Viazovich | Bielorrússia | MAS | + 00h 17′ 14” | |
Pavel Nikitin | Bielorrússia | MAS-Sportauto | ||||
Anton Zaparoshchanka | Bielorrússia | |||||
3 | 501 | Anton Shibalov | Rússia | Kamaz | + 00h 22′ 03” | |
Dmitri Nikitin | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Ivan Tatarinov | Rússia | |||||
4 | 503 | Martin Macik | Rep.Tcheca | IVECO | + 00h 24′ 36” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Frantisek Tomasek | Rep.Tcheca | Big Shock Racing | ||||
David Svanda | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
5 | 504 | Ales Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga | + 00h 30′ 33” | |
Petr Pokdra | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | ||||
Khalid Alkendi | EAU | |||||
6 | 509 | Airat Mardeev | Rússia | Kamaz | + 00h 30′ 53” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Dimtriy Svistunov | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Akhmet Galiaudtinov | Rússia | |||||
7 | 517 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Tatra | + 00h 39′ 54” | 00h 05′ 00” |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Tatra Buggyra Racing | ||||
Petr Capka | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
8 | 514 | Martin Soltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra | + 00h 42′ 07” | |
David Schovanek | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Racing | ||||
Tomas Sikola | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
9 | 506 | Martin van den Brink | Holanda | Renault Trucks | + 00h 43′ 09” | |
Wouter de Graaff | Holanda | |||||
Daniel Kozlovsky | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
10 | 519 | Maurik van den Heuvel | Holanda | International | + 01h 09′ 59” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Wilko van Dort | Holanda | Dakarspeed | ||||
Martijn van Roou | Holanda | |||||
11 | 505 | Alisksei Vishneuski | Bielorrússia | MAS | + 01h 26′ 25” | |
Maksim Novikau | Bielorrússia | MAS-Sportauto | ||||
Siarhei Sachuk | Bielorrússia | |||||
12 | 518 | Jaroslav Valtr | Rep.Tcheca | IVECO | + 01h 38′ 43” | |
Radim Kaplanek | Rep.Tcheca | Valtr Racing Team | ||||
Jaroslav Miskolci | Eslovaquia |
Fotos: Dakar