Pos. | N° | Piloto | Caminhões | Tempo |
1 | 500 | Eduard Nikolaev (Rússia) | 4326 KAMAZ | 54H 57′ 37” |
Evgeny Yakovlev (Rússia) | ||||
Vladimir Rybakov (Rússia) | ||||
2 | 512 | Siarhei Viazovich (Bielorussia) | 5309RR MAZ | + 03H57’17” |
Pavel Haranin (Bielorussia) | ||||
Andrei Zhyhulin (Bielorussia) | ||||
3 | 507 | Airat Mardeev (Rússia) | 4326 KAMAZ | + 05H 22′ 34” |
Aydar Belyaev (Rússia) | ||||
Dmitriy Svistunov (Rússia) | ||||
4 | 508 | Artur Ardavichus (Cazaquistão) | POWERSTAR IVECO | + 06H 38′ 22” |
Michel Huisman (Holanda) | ||||
Serge Bruynkens (Bélgica) | ||||
5 | 510 | Martin Macik (República Tcheca) | LIAZ 111.154 | + 07H 58′ 45” |
Frantisek Tomasek (República Tcheca) | ||||
Michal Mrkva (República Tcheca) | ||||
6 | 511 | Terohito Sugawara (Japão) | HINO 500 Series | + 08H 10′ 16” |
Mitsugu Takahashi (Japão) | ||||
7 | 517 | Gert Huzink (Holanda) | Renault K520 | + 09H 19′ 23” |
Rob Buursen (Holanda) | ||||
Martin Roesink (Holanda) | ||||
8 | 509 | Ton Von Genugten (Holanda) | POWERSTAR IVECO | + 09H 24′ 54” |
Bernard Der Kinderen (Holanda) | ||||
Peter Willemsen (Bélgica) | ||||
9 | 516 | Maurik Van Der Heuvel (Holanda) | SCANIA Torpedo | + 09H 55′ 05” |
Wilko Van Oort (Holanda) | ||||
Martijn Van Rooij (Holanda) | ||||
10 | 502 | Dmitry Sotnikov (Rússia) | 4326 KAMAZ | + 10H 03′ 47” |
Ruslan Akhmadeev (Rússia) | ||||
I. Mustafin (Rússia) | ||||
11 | 505 | Martin Kolomy (República Tcheca) | Tatra Phoenix | + 13H 20′ 46” |
Jiri Stross (República Tcheca) | ||||
Rostislav Plny (República Tcheca) | ||||
12 | 532 | Martin Soltys (República Tcheca) | TATRA BUGGYRA RACING | + 21H 57′ 39” |
Josef Kalina (República Tcheca) | ||||
Tomas Sikola (República Tcheca) | ||||
13 | 503 | Aleksandr Vasilevski (Bielorússia) | 5309RR MAZ | + 26H 03′ 58” |
Dzmitry Vikhrenko (Bielorussia) | ||||
Anton Zaparoshchanka (Bielorussia) | ||||
14 | 518 | Aliaksei Vishneuski (Bielorussia) | 5309RR MAZ | + 43H 02′ 15” |
Maksim Novikau (Bielorussia) | ||||
Andrei Neviarovich (Bielorussia) | ||||
15 | 530 | Mathias Behringer (Alemanha) | MAN SX | + 53H 40′ 40” |
Stefan Henken (Alemanha) | ||||
Marco Moreiras (Portugal) | ||||
16 | 514 | Steven Rotsaert (Bélgica) | MAN TGA 26.480 | + 73H 17′ 08” |
Charly Gotlib (Belgica) | ||||
Jan Van Der Vaet (Bélgica) | ||||
17 | 523 | Dave Ingels (Bélgica) | RTS RACING | + 80H 00′ 25” |
Michal Wrzos (Poland) | ||||
Kurt Keysers (Bélgica) | ||||
18 | 528 | Aviv Kadshai (Israel) | DAF CF85MX510 | + 80H 20′ 09” |
Ishar Armony (Malásia) | ||||
Maoz Vilder (Israel) | ||||
19 | 522 | Rafael Tibau Maynou (Espanha) | MERCEDES AXOR | + 149H 56′ 36” |
Pep Sabate (Espanha) | ||||
Rafael Tibau Roura (Espanha) |
Abandonaram:
Número | Piloto | CoPiloto | Mecânico | Equipe | Abandono | Etapa |
501 | Eduard Nikolaev (Rússia) | Evgeny Yakovlev (Rússia) | Vladimir Rybakov (Rússia) | Kamaz – Master | Abandonou | 13 |
545 | Alberto Herrero (Espanha) | Philipp Beier (Alemanha) | Jordi Celma Obiols (Espanha) | PALIBEX DAKAR TEAM | Não Participou | 12 |
515 | Anton Shibalov (Rússia) | Dmitrii Nikitin (Rússia) | Ivan Romanov (Rússia) | KAMAZ – MASTER | Abandonou | 11 |
524 | Gerrit Zuurmond (Holanda) | Jasper Riezebos (Holanda) | Klaas Kwakkel (Holanda) | RAINBOW TRUCK TEAM | Abandonou | 11 |
531 | Janus Van Kasteren (Holanda) | Wouter De Graaff (Holanda) | Rijk Mouw (Holanda) | MAMMOET RALLYSPORT | Não Participou | 11 |
541 | Pavel Vrnak (República Tcheca) | Petr Lesak (República Tcheca) | Filip Skrobanek (República Tcheca) | TATRA BUGGYRA RACING | Não Participou | 11 |
506 | Martin Van Den Brink (Holanda) | Wouter Rosegaar (Holanda) | Daniel Kozlovsky (República Tcheca) | MAMMOET RALLYSPORT | Abandonou | 6 |
504 | Ales Loprais (República Tcheca) | Lukas Janda (República Tcheca) | Ferran Marco Alcayna (Espanha) | Instaforex Loprais Team | Não Participou | 5 |
526 | Ed Wigman (Holanda) | Elisabert Hendrik (Holanda) | Joel Ebbers (Holanda) | RIWALD DAKAR TEAM | Não Participou | 5 |
519 | Jordi Juvanteny (Espanha) | Jose Luis Criado (Espanha) | Francisco Javier Tamayo Calvo (Espanha) | KH7 EPSILON | Não Participou | 4 |
527 | Marc Leeuw (Holanda) | Maurice Geraards (Holanda) | Lambertus Gloudemans (Holanda) | LEEUW RALLYSPORT NEDERLAND | Não Participou | 4 |
533 | Antonio Cabini (Itália) | Raffaella Cabini (Itália) | Giulio Verzeletti (Itália) | OROBICA RAID | Não Participou | 4 |
534 | Paolo Calabria (Itália) | Giuseppe Fortuna (Itália) | OROBICA RAID | Não Participou | 4 | |
535 | Nicola Montecchio (Itália) | Loris Calubini (Itália) | Carlos Cabini (Itália) | OROBICA RAID | Não Participou | 4 |
540 | Robert Randysek (República Tcheca) | Petr Pokora (República Tcheca) | David Schovanek (República Tcheca) | MP-SPORTS | Não Participou | 4 |
521 | Yoshimasa Sugawara (Japão) | Katsumi Hamura (Japão) | HINO TEAM SUGAWARA | Não Participou | 3 | |
529 | Richard Gonzalez (França) | Jean-Pierre Normand Courivaud (França) | Jean-Philippe Salviat (França) | SODICARS RACING | Abandonou | 3 |
536 | Michel Saumet (França) | Xavier Tancogne (França) | TEAM SSP | Não Participou | 3 | |
544 | Georges Ginesta (Andorra) | Christophe Allot (França) | Marc Dardaillon (França) | TEAM BOUCOU | Não Participou | 2 |