No. | Piloto | País | Moto | Equipe |
16 | Romain Dumontier | França | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Team Dumontier Racing |
17 | Paolo Lucci | Itália | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS World KTM Racing Team |
18 | Bradley Cox | África do Sul | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS World KTM Racing Team |
20 | Harith Noah Koitha Veettil | Índia | Sherco 450 SEF Rally | Sherco TVS Rally Factory |
21 | Jacob Argubright | Estados Unidos | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Duust Rally Team |
22 | Michael Docherty | África do Sul | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team |
24 | Toni Mulec | Eslovênia | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team |
26 | Konrad Dabrowski | Polônia | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Duust Rally Team |
28 | Mathieu Doveze | França | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team |
29 | Neels Theric | França | Kove 450 Rally | Kove Rally Team |
32 | Kyle McCoy | Estados Unidos | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team |
33 | Jan Brabec | República Tcheca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Strojrent Racing |
34 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romênia | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Autonet Motorcycle Team |
36 | Mario Patrão | Portugal | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Crédit Agricola – Mario Patrão Motorsport |
37 | Jérôme Martiny | Bélgica | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Anquety Motorsport |
38 | Eduardo Iglesias Sánchez | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Team Benergy Monforte Rally |
39 | Benjamin Melot | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Team Esprit KTM |
40 | Javi Vega | Espanha | Yamaha WR450F Rally | Pont Grup Yamaha |
41 | Diego Gamaliel Llanos | Argentina | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Xraids Experience |
43 | Milan Engel | República Tcheca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Orion-Moto Racing Group |
45 | Sunier Sunier (Ni-Er Su) | China | Kove 450 Rally | Kove Rally Team |
49 | Cesare Zacchetti | Itália | Kove 450 Rally | Kove Italia |
50 | Abdullah Al Shatti | Kuwait | KTM 450 Rally Replica | MX Ride Dubai |
51 | Rachid Al-Lal Lahadil | Espanha | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | Melilla Sport Capital |
53 | Thomas Kongshøj | Dinamarca | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | Joyride Race Service |
55 | Zaker Yakefu | China | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team |
56 | Simon Marčič | Eslovênia | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | JP1 Kews Dakar Rally Team |
57 | Tommaso Montanari | Itália | Fantic XEF Rally 450 | Fantic Rally Team |
59 | Francisco Arredondo [es] | Guatemala | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS World KTM Racing Team |
60 | Xavier Flick | França | Kove 450 Rally | Kove Rally Team |
61 | David Pabiška | República Tcheca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | SP Moto Bohemia Racing Team |
62 | Jeremy Miroir | França | Fantic XEF Rally 450 | Fantic Rally Team |
63 | Jaromír Romančík | República Tcheca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Orion-Moto Racing Group |
64 | Romain Duchêne | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Team GP Motors |
65 | Guillaume Chollet | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Xraids Experience |
66 | Yoshio Ikemachi | Japão | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team |
67 | John William Medina Salazar | Chile | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Xraids Experience |
69 | Cesar Rojo | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally | BAS World KTM Racing Team |
70 | Dušan Drdaj | República Tcheca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Orion-Moto Racing Group |
71 | Francesco Catanese | Itália | Honda CRF450 Rally | Tuttogru |
72 | Philippe Gendron | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Nomade Racing |
73 | Charan Moore | África do Sul | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
74 | Michael Jacobi | França | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | Comas Moto / Môle Agri Forest |
75 | Zhang Min | China | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team |
76 | Jean-Loup Lepan | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Duust Racing Team |
78 | Zhao Hongyi | China | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team |
79 | Amaury Baratin | França | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | Horizon Moto 95 |
80 | Alexandre Azinhais | Portugal | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Club Aventura Touareg |
81 | Fang Xiangling | China | Kove 450 Rally | Kove Rally Team |
82 | Albert Martin Garcia | Espanha | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Pedrega Team |
83 | Fabien Domas | França | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | Nomade Racing |
84 | Tiziano Interno | Itália | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | Rally POV |
85 | Thierry Béthys | França | Honda CRF450 Rally | TB Racing |
86 | Charlie Herbst | França | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | Team All Tracks |
87 | Libor Podmol | República Tcheca | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Podmol Dakar Team |
89 | Ardit Kurtaj | Áustria | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
90 | Loïs d’Abbadie | França | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Nomade Racing |
91 | Mike Wiedemann | Alemanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Wiedemannn Motorsports |
92 | David Mabbs | Reino Unido | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Vendetta Racing UAE |
93 | David McBride | Reino Unido | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Vendetta Racing UAE |
94 | Oran O’Kelly | Irlanda | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Vendetta Racing UAE |
95 | Dominique Cizeau Girault | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Xraids Experience |
96 | Tobias Ebster | Áustria | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Kini Rally Racing Team |
97 | Juan Puga | Equador | KTM 450 Rally Replica | JP1 Kews Dakar Rally Team |
99 | Juan Santiago Rostan | Argentina | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Xraids Experience |
100 | Stuart Gregory | África do Sul | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Stuart Gregory |
101 | Martin Prokeš | República Tcheca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Orion-Moto Racing Group |
102 | Bartłomiej Tabin | República Tcheca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Orion-Moto Racing Group |
103 | Ashley Thixton | Zimbabué | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
104 | Jérémie Gerber | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Stuart Gregory |
105 | Julien Dalbec | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Nomade Racing |
106 | Jérôme Bas | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Universal Ride |
107 | Jérémie Gerber | Grécia | Husqvarna 450 Rally | DNA Filters – Enduro Greece |
108 | Ashish Raorane | Índia | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Xraids Experience |
109 | Mohamed Aoulad Ali | Marrocos | KTM 450 EXC | Club Aventura Touareg |
110 | Jane Daniels | Reino Unido | Fantic XEF Rally 450 | Fantic Rally Team |
111 | Yael Kadshai | Alemanha | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | Nomade Racing |
112 | Gioele Meoni | Itália | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Dakar4Dakar |
113 | Sebastián Urquía | Argentina | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Xraids Experience |
114 | Carlos Llibre | Espanha | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | ALL1 Dakar |
115 | Josep Pedró Subirats | Espanha | Husqvarna 450 Rally | ALL1 Dakar |
116 | Xavier Pes Bosck | Espanha | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | ALL1 Dakar |
117 | Josep Martí Suñer | Espanha | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | ALL1 Dakar |
118 | Fernando Conde Targa | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | ALL1 Dakar |
119 | Javier Amat de Caralt | Espanha | Gas Gas 450 Rally Replica | ALL1 Dakar |
120 | Joris Van Dyck | Bélgica | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
121 | James Simonin | França | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Nomade Racing |
122 | Abdulhalim Al-Mogheera | Arábia Saudita | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Haleem |
123 | Fabio Lottero | Itália | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Touareg Ibiza – Evissa Esports |
124 | Kerim Fitz-Gerald | África do Sul | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team |
125 | Iader Giraldi | Itália | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | Zeranta |
126 | Mario Garrido | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Pedrega Team |
127 | Ronald Venter | África do Sul | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Nomade Racing |
128 | Max Bianucci | França | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Nomade Racing |
129 | Sébastien Herbet | França | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Team Dumontier Racing |
130 | Javier Campos Dono | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Joyrace |
131 | Anthony Fabre | França | KTM 450 EXC | Team RAF |
132 | Andy Beaucoud | França | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Team RAF |
133 | Bruno Leblanc | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Un Dakar Pour De L’espoir |
134 | Isaac Feliu | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | TwinTrail Racing Team |
135 | Carles Falcón | Espanha | KTM 450 Rally Replica | TwinTrail Racing Team |
136 | Weston Carr | Estados Unidos | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
137 | Gwen Backx | Bélgica | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
138 | Pierre Saeys | Bélgica | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
139 | Modestas Siliūnas | Lituânia | KTM 450 Rally Replica | AG Dakar School |
140 | Bruno Santos | Portugal | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Xraids Experience |
141 | Vincent Biau | França | Husqvarna 450 Rally | VB × Kray&Co |
143 | Hector Guerrero | México | Husqvarna 450 Rally | Pedrega Team |
144 | Fabián von Thuengen | Uruguai | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
145 | Ganzorig Chuluun | Mongólia | Husqvarna 450 Rally | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing |
146 | Gad Nachmani | Portugal | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Club Aventura Touareg |
147 | Mathieu Girard | França | KTM 450 Rally Replica | Nomade Racing |
148 | Tomás de Gavardo | Chile | KTM 450 Rally Replica | BAS World KTM Racing Team |
Dakar
Dakar 2023 – Resultado final da Categoria Caminhões
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto/Mecânico | País | Equipe/Caminhão | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 502 | Janus van Kasteren | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 54H 03′ 33” | 00H 15′ 00” | |
Darek Rodewald | Polônia | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Marcel Snijders | Holanda | ||||||
2 | 501 | Martin Macík Jr. | Rep.Tcheca | Iveco PowerStar | 55H 18′ 07” | + 01H 14′ 34” | 00H 03′ 20” |
František Tomášek | Rep.Tcheca | MM Technology | |||||
David Švanda | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
3 | 506 | Martin Van Den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 56H 43′ 55” | + 02H 40′ 22” | |
Rijk Mouw | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Erik Kofman | Holanda | ||||||
4 | 511 | Mitchel van den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 58H 06′ 02” | + 04H 02′ 29” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Jarno van de Pol | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Moises Torrallardona | Espanha | ||||||
5 | 505 | Jaroslav Valtr | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Phoenix | 59H 09′ 42” | + 05H 06′ 09” | 00H 09′ 30” |
Rene Kilian | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Racing Team | |||||
Tomáš Šikola | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
6 | 503 | Martin Šoltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815 | 63H 12′ 16” | + 09H 08′ 43” | 00H 50′ 00” |
Roman Krejčí | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |||||
David Hoffmann | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
7 | 512 | Ben van de Laar | Holanda | Iveco 4×4 DRNL | 64H 52′ 59” | + 10H 49′ 26” | |
Jan van de Laar | Holanda | Fried Van De Laar Racing | |||||
Adolph Huijgens | Holanda | ||||||
8 | 510 | Richard de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator | 67H 48′ 48” | + 13H 45′ 15” | 00H 36′ 10” |
Mark Laan | Holanda | Firemen Dakar Team | |||||
Jan Hulsebosch | Holanda | ||||||
9 | 509 | Tomáš Vrátný | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Jamal | 68H 27′ 25” | + 14H 23′ 52” | 00H 03′ 10” |
Jaromír Martinec | Rep.Tcheca | Fesh Fesh Team | |||||
Bartłomiej Boba | Polônia | ||||||
10 | 519 | Teruhito Sugawara | Japão | Hino 600-Hybrid | 72H 58′ 33” | + 18H 55′ 00” | 00H 45′ 00” |
Hirokazu Somemiya | Japão | Hino Team Sugawara | |||||
Yuji Mochizuki | Japão | ||||||
11 | 526 | Ad Hofmans | Holanda | DAF CF75 | 76H 27′ 06” | + 22H 23′ 33” | 00H 32′ 00” |
Remon van der Steen | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |||||
Mark Salomons | Holanda | ||||||
12 | 538 | Adwin Hoondert | Holanda | Renault K520 | 79H 44′ 07” | + 25H 40′ 34” | 00H 47′ 40” |
Jasper Riezebos | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Erwin de Vos | Holanda | ||||||
13 | 515 | Claudio Bellina | Itália | Iveco PowerStar | 82H 16′ 42” | + 28H 13′ 09” | 10H 10′ 50” |
Bruno Gotti | Itália | MM Technology | |||||
Giulio Minelli | Itália | ||||||
14 | 521 | Gerrit Zuurmond | Holanda | MAN TGA | 102H 47′ 22” | + 48H 43′ 49” | 23H 53′ 00” |
Tjeerd Van Ballegooy | Holanda | Stichting Rainbow Truck Team | |||||
Klaas Kwakkel | Holanda | ||||||
15 | 507 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Renault C460 | 110H 07′ 29” | + 56H 03′ 56” | 39H 30′ 00” |
Stefan Slootjes | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Marcin Krüger | Polônia | ||||||
16 | 531 | Robert Kasak | Eslováquia | Tatra Phoenix | 110H 12′ 55” | + 56H 09′ 22” | 24H 43′ 00” |
Tomáš Kazarka | Eslováquia | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |||||
Jaroslav Kolář | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
17 | 514 | Vaidotas Paškevičius | Lituânia | Tatra Jamal | 130H 06′ 56” | + 76H 03′ 23” | 51H 27′ 00” |
Tomas Gužauskas | Lituânia | Fesh Fesh Team | |||||
Slavomir Volkov | Lituânia | ||||||
18 | 534 | Igor Bouwens | Bélgica | Iveco T-Way | 156H 01′ 47” | + 101H 58′ 14” | 65H 54′ 00” |
Syndiely Wade | Senegal | Gregoor Racing Team | |||||
Ulrich Boerboom | Bélgica | ||||||
19 | 529 | Dave Ingels | Bélgica | MAN TGA 26.480 | 157H 37′ 09” | + 103H 33′ 36” | 46H 01′ 00” |
Johannes Schotanus | Holanda | South Racing Service | |||||
Joao Dias | Portugal | ||||||
20 | 532 | José Martins | Portugal | Iveco Trakker | 158H 20′ 14” | + 104H 16′ 41” | 55H 01′ 00” |
Jérémie Gimbre | França | Team Boucou | |||||
Eric Simonin | França | ||||||
21 | 518 | Mathias Behringer | Alemanha | MAN | 158H 25′ 21” | + 104H 21′ 48” | 62H 30′ 00” |
Hugo Kupper | Holanda | X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team | |||||
Robert Striebe | Alemanha | ||||||
22 | 536 | Tomáš Tomeček | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815-2T0R45 | 167H 17′ 59” | + 113H 14′ 26” | 57H 59′ 50” |
Niccolo Funaioli | Itália | South Racing Service | |||||
Ard Munster | Holanda |
Abandonos:
número | Piloto/Copiloto/Mecânico | País | Equipe/Caminhão | Abandono |
504 | Victor Willem Corne Versteijnen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Andreas Wilhelmus Michiel Marius van der Sande | Holanda | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | ||
Teun van Dal | Holanda | |||
508 | Aleš Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga V4S DKR | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Petr Pokora | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | ||
Jaroslav Valtr Jr | Rep.Tcheca | |||
516 | Egbert Wingens | Holanda | Iveco Strator | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Marije van Ettekoven | Holanda | DDW Rally Team | ||
Marijn Beekmans | Holanda | |||
517 | Ben de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Tom Brekelmans | Holanda | De Groot Sport | ||
Govert Boogaard | Holanda | |||
525 | Alberto Herrero | Espanha | Scania Topedo | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Susana Hernando Inés | Espanha | TH-Trucks | ||
Mario Rodríguez Sastre | Espanha | |||
528 | Nico Antonius Petrus Stijnen | Holanda | Iveco Trakker | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Joël Ebbers | Holanda | Eurol Rallysport | ||
Christiaan Johannes Michael van der Haar | Holanda | |||
530 | Miklós Kovács | Hungria | Scania | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Péter Czeglédi | Hungria | Qualisport Racing | ||
Ács László | Hungria | |||
533 | William Jacobus Joha van Groningen | Holanda | Iveco NG3/BA 03 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Wesley van Groningen | Holanda | Dust Warriors | ||
Marco van Oevern | Holanda | |||
535 | Michael Baumann | Alemanha | MAN TGA11 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Philipp Beier | Alemanha | Q Motorsport Team | ||
Sebastian Lindner | Alemanha | |||
537 | Sylvain Besnard | França | Renault TGA11 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Nicolas Falloux | França | Toyota Auto Body | ||
Sylvain Laliche | França | |||
539 | Dave Berghmans | Bélgica | Iveco Trakker | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Sam Koopmann | França | Overdrive Racing | ||
Tom Geuens | Bélgica | |||
540 | Richard Gonzalez | França | Sodicars Racing | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Franck Maldonado | França | |||
Guillaume Gonzalez | França | |||
541 | Pep Sabaté | Espanha | MAN TGA 26.480 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Jordi Montaner Busquets | Espanha | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | ||
Pol Tibau Roura | Sudão do Sul | |||
542 | Dušan Randýsek | Rep.Tcheca | MAN TGA 18.480 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Joël Darboure | França | Team SSP | ||
Anthony Robineau | França | |||
543 | Alex Aguirregaviria | Espanha | Mercedes 1844 AK 4×4 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Francesc Salisi | Espanha | FN Speed Team | ||
Jordi Perera | Espanha | |||
544 | Jordi Celma Obiols | Espanha | Mercedes Axor 1936 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Xavier Moreau | França | PBX Team | ||
Claudio Gianformaggio | Itália | |||
545 | Cesare Rickler Del Mare | Itália | MAN TGS | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Oscar Bravo Garcia | Espanha | R Team | ||
546 | Stefan Henken | Alemanha | MAN TGS 18.480 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Philipp Rettig | Alemanha | South Racing Service | ||
Michael Helminger | Alemanha | |||
547 | Zsolt Darázsi | Hungria | MAN TGA 18.480 | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Pierre Calmon | França | Team SSP | ||
Palco Lubomir | Eslováquia | |||
548 | Tariq Alrammah | Arábia Saudita | Volvo | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Samir Benbekhti | Argélia | STA | ||
Ramzi Osmani | Argélia | |||
549 | Javier Jacoste | Espanha | MAN TGA | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Juan Francisco Silva Pineiro | Espanha | Astara Team | ||
Jose María Fontdevila Boloix | Espanha | |||
550 | Ahmed Benbekhti | Argélia | MAN TGS | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Bruno Seillet | França | STA Competition | ||
Mickaël Fauvel | França | |||
551 | Jean-François Cazères | França | DAF 75CF | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Jean-Bernard Arette | França | Overdrive Racing | ||
David Herlaut | França | |||
552 | David Giovannetti | Itália | MAN 18285LAK | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Renato Delmastro | Espanha | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | ||
Paco Fernandez | França | |||
553 | Sébastien Fargeas | França | MAN TGA | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Armando Loureiro | Portugal | Team Boucou | ||
Luc Fertin | França | |||
554 | Philippe Perry | França | Renault Kerax | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Philippe Pedeche | França | Team Boucou | ||
555 | Giso Verschoor | Holanda | MAN TGA | Retirado na 14ªEspecial |
Laurent Lalanne | França | Team SSP | ||
Edwin van der Vegt | Holanda | |||
500 | Kees Koolen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | Retirado na 11ªEspecial |
Wouter de Graaf | Holanda | Projekt 2030 | ||
Wouter Rozegaar | Holanda | |||
524 | Umberto Fiori | Itália | MAN | Retirado na 8ªEspecial |
Dario de Lorenzo | Itália | Team TH | ||
Aldo de Lorenzo | Itália | |||
527 | Rafael Tibau Maynou | Espanha | Scania | Retirado na 8ªEspecial |
Arnald Bastida Ubals | Espanha | TH-Trucks Team | ||
Jordi Esteve Oro | Espanha |
Dakar 2023 – Resultado final da Categoria SSV
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 428 | Eryk Goczal | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 53H 10′ 14” | ||
Oriol Mena | Espanha | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
2 | 400 | Rokas Baciuška | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 53H 26′ 58” | + 00H 16′ 44” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Oriol Vidal Montijano | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
3 | 401 | Marek Goczal | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 53H 28′ 29” | + 00H 18′ 15” | 00H 04′ 10” |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
4 | 412 | Jeremías González Ferioli | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 54H 17′ 14” | + 01H 07′ 00” | |
Pedro Gonzalo Rinaldi | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
5 | 402 | Gerard Farrés Guell | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 54H 59′ 32” | + 01H 49′ 18” | 00H 04′ 00” |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Can-Am Factory South Racing | |||||
6 | 409 | Bruno Conti de Oliveira | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick | 56H 12′ 35” | + 03H 02′ 21” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Pedro Bianchi Prata | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
7 | 405 | Michal Goczal | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 57H 12′ 53” | + 04H 02′ 39” | 00H 01′ 40” |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
8 | 430 | Sebastian Guayasamin | Equador | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 57H 57′ 48” | + 04H 47′ 34” | 00H 47′ 10” |
Ricardo Adrian Torlaschi | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
9 | 407 | Pau Navarro | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 58H 01′ 14” | + 04H 51′ 00” | 01H 00′ 00” |
Michaël Metge | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
10 | 418 | Florent Vayssade | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 59H 21′ 58” | + 06H 11′ 44” | 00H 10′ 00” |
Nicolas Rey | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |||||
11 | 425 | Toomas Triisa | Estônia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 59H 28′ 52” | + 06H 18′ 38” | 00H 32′ 10” |
Mart Meeru | Estônia | Redmoto Estonia | |||||
12 | 414 | Molly Taylor | Austrália | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 59H 38′ 36” | + 06H 28′ 22” | 00H 07′ 00” |
Andrew Short | Estados Unidos | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
13 | 408 | Éric Abel | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 60H 00′ 53” | + 06H 50′ 39” | 00H 20′ 00” |
Serge Gounon | França | Team BBR/Pole Position 77 | |||||
14 | 421 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 60H 39′ 32” | + 07H 29′ 18” | 00H 02′ 20” |
Jan-Pieter van der Stelt | Holanda | Dakar Team Spierings | |||||
15 | 440 | Gert-Jan Van Der Valk | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick | 60H 56′ 11” | + 07H 45′ 57” | 00H 21′ 20” |
Branco De Lange | Holanda | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
16 | 419 | Pato Silva | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 61H 07′ 35” | + 07H 57′ 21” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Xavier Flick | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
17 | 422 | Nicolas Brabeck-Letmathe | Áustria | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 62H 30′ 59” | + 09H 20′ 45” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Brice Aloth | França | Team Casteu | |||||
18 | 416 | Tomas Jančys | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 62H 53′ 49” | + 09H 43′ 35” | 00H 04′ 30” |
Irmantas Bražiūnas | Lituânia | Mediafon Team | |||||
19 | 415 | Xavier De Soultrait | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 63H 05′ 33” | + 09H 55′ 19” | 00H 33′ 00” |
Martin Bonnet | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |||||
20 | 434 | Christophe Cresp | França | MMP Can-Am | 64H 27′ 57” | + 11H 17′ 43” | 00H 14′ 30” |
Jean Brucy | França | MMP | |||||
21 | 441 | Stéphane Consani | França | MMP Can-Am | 65H 01′ 02” | + 11H 50′ 48” | 00H 05′ 00” |
Thibault Jean de la Haye | França | MMP | |||||
22 | 469 | Jeffrey Otten | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 67H 04′ 19” | + 13H 54′ 05” | |
Marco Bouman | Holanda | Gaia Motorsports | |||||
23 | 410 | Yasir Seaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 70H 26′ 46” | + 17H 16′ 32” | 10H 39′ 10” |
Alexey Kuzmich | EAU | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
24 | 424 | Frédéric Chesneau | França | Can-Am Maverick | 81H 28′ 10” | + 28H 17′ 56” | 10H 08′ 00” |
Stéphane Chesneau | França | FS 21 | |||||
25 | 411 | Nicolás Cavigliasso | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 82H 13′ 24” | + 29H 03′ 10” | 19H 12′ 20” |
Valentina Pertegarini | Argentina | Cavigliasso | |||||
26 | 431 | Ramón Núñez | Argentina | 85H 16′ 53” | + 32H 06′ 39” | 00H 53′ 05” | |
Mauro Esteban Lipez | Argentina | Sodicars Racing | |||||
27 | 439 | Shinsuke Umeda | Japão | Polaris RZR Pro R | 85H 18′ 05” | + 32H 07′ 51” | 00H 04′ 20” |
Facundo Jaton | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
28 | 448 | Luis Diaz Soza | Chile | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 85H 44′ 15” | + 32H 34′ 01” | 13H 17′ 00” |
Stanley Sherrington | Chile | FN Speed Team | |||||
29 | 406 | Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 87H 51′ 11” | + 34H 40′ 57” | 23H 50′ 00” |
Maykel Justo | Brasil | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
30 | 420 | Pietro Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | 91H 33′ 17” | + 38H 23′ 03” | 23H 45′ 00” |
Alberto Bertoldi | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
31 | 443 | Oscar Ral Verdu | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 94H 45′ 01” | + 41H 34′ 47” | 22H 57′ 00” |
Carlos Jimenez Valls | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |||||
32 | 437 | Cristiano Batista | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 98H 47′ 40” | + 45H 37′ 26” | 31H 50′ 50” |
Fausto Mota | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
33 | 432 | Ferdinando Brachetti Peretti | Argentina | Polaris RZR Pro R | 115H 46′ 07” | + 62H 35′ 53” | 25H 53′ 30” |
Matteo Casuccio | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
34 | 427 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 115H 53′ 44” | + 62H 43′ 30” | 30H 37′ 10” |
Rosa Romero Font | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |||||
35 | 436 | Benoît Lepiètre | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 127H 34′ 12” | + 74H 23′ 58” | 49H 31′ 00” |
Peter Serra | França | My X Racing | |||||
36 | 429 | Jean-Claude Pla | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 130H 51′ 55” | + 77H 41′ 41” | 46H 08′ 20” |
Cyril Pla | França | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
37 | 417 | Paulo Oliveira | Moçambique | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 134H 07′ 18” | + 80H 57′ 04” | 50H 15′ 10” |
Miguel Alberty | Portugal | Mozambique 2023 | |||||
38 | 444 | Carlos Vento Sánchez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 152H 00′ 02” | + 98H 49′ 48” | 71H 16′ 00” |
Carlos Ruiz Moreno | Espanha | Patriots Racing Team | |||||
39 | 446 | Christophe Baillet | França | MMP Can-Am | 159H 00′ 57” | + 105H 50′ 43” | 61H 45′ 00” |
Jean-Louis Simon Herbeth | França | MMP |
Abandonos:
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Abandono |
423 | Juan Miguel Fidel Medero | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Retirado na 12ªEspecial | |
Javier Ventaja Cruz | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||
447 | Rebecca Busi | Itália | Can-Am Maverick | Retirado na 12ªEspecial | |
Giulia Maroni | Itália | HRT-Technology | |||
442 | Carlo Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | Retirado na 11ªEspecial | |
Marco Arnoletti | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||
438 | Éric Croquelois | França | Can-Am Maverick | Retirado na 10ªEspecial | |
Jean-Luc Martin | França | Drag’On Rally Team | |||
433 | Ricardo Ramilo Suarez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Retirado na 8ªEspecial | |
David Ribeiro Teles Megre | Portugal | Scuderia Ramilo | |||
435 | Michele Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | Retirado na 7ªEspecial | |
Maurizio Dominella | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team |
Dakar 2023 – Resultado final da Categoria Prototipo Leve
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 303 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 51H 55′ 53” | ||
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
2 | 301 | Seth Quintero | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 52H 47′ 58” | + 00H 52′ 05” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Dennis Zenz | Alemanha | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
3 | 304 | Guillaume de Mevius | Bélgica | OT3 – 04 | 53H 31′ 35” | + 01H 35′ 42” | 00H 06′ 00” |
Francois Cazalet | França | Grallyteam | |||||
4 | 302 | Cristina Gutiérrez Herrero | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 54H 52′ 13” | + 02H 56′ 20” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Pablo Moreno Huete | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
5 | 300 | Francisco Lopez Contardo | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 54H 55′ 41” | + 02H 59′ 48” | 00H 06′ 50” |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
6 | 309 | Saleh Alsaif | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 56H 10′ 01” | + 04H 14′ 08” | |
João Pedro Vitoria Re | Portugal | Black Horse Team | |||||
7 | 339 | Ebenhaezer Basson | África do Sul | OT3 – 04 | 56H 49′ 59” | + 04H 54′ 06” | 00H 41′ 00” |
Bertus Leander Pienaar | África do Sul | Grallyteam | |||||
8 | 340 | Hans Weijs | Holanda | Arcane T3 | 58H 08′ 58” | + 06H 13′ 05” | 00H 02′ 30” |
Rudolf Meijer | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |||||
9 | 305 | Santiago Navarro | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 58H 30′ 40” | + 06H 34′ 47” | |
Adrien Metge | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
10 | 322 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 58H 49′ 20” | + 06H 53′ 27” | 00H 00′ 20” |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Turbo Prototype | |||||
11 | 345 | Josef Machacek | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 | 62H 01′ 54” | + 10H 06′ 01” | 00H 04′ 00” |
David Schovanek | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra ZM Academy | |||||
12 | 328 | Ricardo Porem | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 62H 42′ 34” | + 10H 46′ 41” | 00H 04′ 00” |
Agusto Sanz | Argentina | Turbo Prototype | |||||
13 | 341 | Geoff Minnitt | África do Sul | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 62H 58′ 07” | + 11H 02′ 14” | 00H 32′ 00” |
Gerhard Snyman | África do Sul | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
14 | 327 | Ania Van Loon | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 63H 29′ 30” | + 11H 33′ 37” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Dmytro Tsyro | Ucrânia | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
15 | 306 | Jean-Luc Cellaldi-Pisson | França | PH-Sport Zephyr | 65H 40′ 14” | + 13H 44′ 21” | |
Cedric Duple | França | JLC Racing | |||||
16 | 318 | Jon Font | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 68H 29′ 29” | + 16H 33′ 36” | 00H 05′ 00” |
Themis Lopez | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
17 | 321 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad | Qatar | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 69H 00′ 14” | + 17H 04′ 21” | |
Manuel Lucchese | Itália | Turbo Prototype | |||||
18 | 332 | Claude Fournier | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 71H 25′ 15” | + 19H 29′ 22” | 00H 34′ 20” |
Arnold Brucy | França | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
19 | 325 | Jean-Pascal Besson | França | MMP Can-Am | 71H 59′ 01” | + 20H 03′ 08” | 01H 06′ 00” |
Delphine Delfino | França | MMP | |||||
20 | 336 | Brad Salazar | Equador | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 72H 40′ 59” | + 20H 45′ 06” | |
Eugenio Arrieta | Argentina | FN Speed Team | |||||
21 | 326 | Xavier Foj | Espanha | AMS Oryx T3 | 73H 29′ 38” | + 21H 33′ 45” | 00H 46′ 00” |
Antonio Ângulo | Espanha | Foj Motorsport | |||||
22 | 342 | Benjamin Lattard | França | MMP Can-Am | 79H 01′ 59” | + 27H 06′ 06” | 00H 49′ 00” |
Patrick Jimbert | França | MMP | |||||
23 | 314 | Mitchell Guthrie | Estados Unidos | MCE-5 Development T3M | 79H 54′ 01” | + 27H 58′ 08” | 17H 15′ 00” |
Kellon Walch | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
24 | 320 | Mashael Alobaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 80H 42′ 21” | + 28H 46′ 28” | 10H 08′ 00” |
Paolo Ceci | Itália | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
25 | 348 | Antonio Marmolejo | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 81H 27′ 34” | + 29H 31′ 41” | 00H 20′ 50” |
Ariel Jaton | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
26 | 330 | Javier Velez | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 84H 03′ 14” | + 32H 07′ 21” | 06H 16′ 40” |
Mateo Moreno Kristiansen | Colômbia | FN Speed Team | |||||
27 | 319 | Helder Rodrigues | Portugal | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 87H 14′ 12” | + 35H 18′ 19” | 24H 12′ 00” |
Goncalo Reis | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
28 | 312 | Dania Akeel | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 87H 39′ 22” | + 35H 43′ 29” | 23H 41′ 00” |
Sergio Lafuente | Uruguai | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
29 | 334 | Jose Castan | França | Can-Am | 88H 27′ 27” | + 36H 31′ 34” | 15H 29′ 20” |
Jean-Francois Palissier | França | RM Sport | |||||
30 | 329 | David Zille | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 92H 01′ 18” | + 40H 05′ 25” | 23H 40′ 10” |
Sebastian Cesana | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
31 | 317 | Antoine Meo | França | PH-Sport Zephyr | 93H 28′ 29” | + 41H 32′ 36” | 26H 04′ 00” |
Fabien Planet | França | Team PH-Sport | |||||
32 | 346 | Pamela Bozzano | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 97H 09′ 16” | + 45H 13′ 23” | 22H 41′ 00” |
Carlos Sachs | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
33 | 344 | Aliyyah Koloc | EAU | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 | 98H 47′ 59” | + 46H 52′ 06” | 28H 01′ 00” |
Stephane Duple | França | Buggyra ZM Academy | |||||
34 | 347 | Enio Bozzano Junior | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 98H 57′ 37” | + 47H 01′ 44” | 23H 40′ 00” |
Luciano Gomes | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
35 | 311 | Camelia Liparoti | Itália | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 116H 41′ 58” | + 64H 46′ 05” | 35H 39′ 00” |
Xavier Blanco Garcia | Espanha | Turbo Prototype | |||||
36 | 350 | Patricia Pita Gago | Uruguai | Can-Am Maverick | 133H 06′ 30” | + 81H 10′ 37” | 49H 14′ 00” |
Ruben Garcia | Argentina | Proracing Competicion Rallye Servicios | |||||
37 | 337 | João Ferreira | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 175H 50′ 33” | + 123H 54′ 40” | 96H 51′ 00” |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Turbo Prototype | |||||
38 | 335 | Lucas del Rio | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 196H 19′ 19” | + 144H 23′ 26” | 120H 30′ 20” |
Bruno Jacomy | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am |
Abandonos
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Abandono |
307 | Annett Fischer | Alemanha | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | Retirado na 13ªEspecial | |
Annie Seel | Suécia | Turbo Prototype | |||
349 | Alfredo Rubio Fernandez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Retirado na 11ªEspecial | |
Luis Alberto Benedicto San Antonio | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |||
324 | Jordi Segura Vidiella | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Retirado na 10ªEspecial | |
Sergi Brugue | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||
343 | Roger Grouwels | Holanda | Arcane T3 | Retirado na 10ªEspecial | |
Maurice van Weersch | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |||
308 | Fernando Alvarez Castellano | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | Excluido na 6ªEspecial | |
Xavier Panseri | França | South Racing Can-Am | |||
338 | Rafael Lesmes Suarez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick | Excluido na 6ªEspecial | |
Eduardo Rafael Naval Perez | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |||
331 | Khalid Aliafla | EAU | Retirado na 4ªEspecial | ||
Andrei Rudnitski | Bielorrússia | Aljafla Racing | |||
234 | Oscar Fuertes Aldano | Espanha | Astara Team | Retirado na 3ªEspecial | |
Diego Vallejo | Espanha | Astara 01 Concept | |||
323 | Merce Marti | Espanha | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | Retirado na 2ªEspecial | |
Lisette Bakker | Holanda | Turbo Prototype | |||
315 | Michael Pisano | França | MMP Can-Am | Retirado na 1ªEspecial | |
Mayeul Barbet | França | MMP |
Dakar 2023 – Resultado final da Categoria Carros
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 200 | Nasser Al-Attiyah | Qatar | Toyota Gazzo Racing | 45H 03′ 15” | 00H 01′ 10” | |
Mathieu Baumel | França | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
2 | 201 | Sebastien Loeb | França | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | 46H 24′ 04” | + 01H 20′ 49” | 00H 06′ 10” |
Fabian Lurquin | Bélgica | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
3 | 230 | Lucas Moraes | Brasil | Overdrive Racing | 46H 41′ 46” | + 01H 38′ 31” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Timo Gottschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | |||||
4 | 205 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | Toyota Gazzo Racing | 47H 34′ 27” | + 02H 31′ 12” | 00H 06′ 00” |
Dennis Murphy | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
5 | 217 | Henk Lategan | África do Sul | Toyota Gazzo Racing | 47H 39′ 38” | + 02H 36′ 23” | 00H 22′ 10” |
Brett Cummings | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
6 | 210 | Martin Prokop | Rep.Tcheca | Orlen Benzina Team | 48H 43′ 59” | + 03H 40′ 44” | |
Viktor Chytka | Rep.Tcheca | Ford Raptor RS Cross Country | |||||
7 | 220 | Juan Cruz Yacopini | Argentina | Overdrive Racing | 49H 30′ 24” | + 04H 27′ 09” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Daniel Oliveras Carreras | Espanha | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
8 | 224 | Wei Han | China | Hanwei Motorsport Team | 49H 32′ 36” | + 04H 29′ 21” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Li Ma | China | SMG HW2021 | |||||
9 | 212 | Sebastian Halpern | Argentina | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 49H 45′ 53” | + 04H 42′ 38” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Bernardo Graue | Argentina | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
10 | 206 | Guerlain Chicherit | França | GCK Motorsport | 50H 25′ 25” | + 05H 22′ 10” | 00H 01′ 10” |
Alex Winocq | França | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
11 | 218 | Christian Lavieille | França | MD RallyE Sport | 50H 45′ 47” | + 05H 42′ 32” | |
Valentin Sarreaud | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
12 | 209 | Mathieu Serradori | França | Century Racing Factory Team | 51H 31′ 27” | + 06H 28′ 12” | 00H 08′ 00” |
Loic Minaudier | França | Century CR6-T | |||||
13 | 223 | Pierre Lachaume | França | MD RallyE Sport | 51H 44′ 32” | + 06H 41′ 17” | 00H 23′ 00” |
Francois Beguin | Bélgica | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
14 | 211 | Mattias Ekstrom | Suécia | Team Audi Sport | 51H 54′ 15” | + 06H 51′ 00” | 00H 17′ 20” |
Emil Bergkvist | Suécia | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |||||
15 | 233 | Guoyu Zhang | China | Baic ORV | 52H 09′ 03” | + 07H 05′ 48” | 00H 17′ 30” |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | Baic BJ40 | |||||
16 | 221 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 52H 13′ 44” | + 07H 10′ 29” | 00H 24′ 00” |
Ola Floene | Noruega | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
17 | 203 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 52H 32′ 05” | + 07H 28′ 50” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Armand Monleon | Espanha | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
18 | 239 | Pascal Thomasse | França | MD RallyE Sport | 52H 45′ 11” | + 07H 41′ 56” | 00H 17′ 00” |
Gerard Dubuy | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
19 | 232 | Jerome Pelichet | França | Raidlynx | 52H 55′ 30” | + 07H 52′ 15” | 00H 36′ 00” |
Pascal Larrouque | França | Optimus Optimus | |||||
20 | 262 | Ludovic Gherardi | França | MD RallyE Sport | 53H 42′ 16” | + 08H 39′ 01” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Francois Borsotto | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
21 | 238 | Denis Krotov | Quirquistão | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 53H 45′ 31” | + 08H 42′ 16” | 00H 02′ 10” |
Konstantin Zhiltsov | Rússia | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
22 | 231 | Romain Dumas | França | Rebellion Racing | 54H 49′ 41” | + 09H 46′ 26” | 00H 42′ 00” |
Max Delfino | França | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |||||
23 | 242 | Carlos Checa | Espanha | Astara Team | 54H 55′ 43” | + 09H 52′ 28” | 00H 17′ 00” |
Marc Sola Terradellas | Espanha | Astara 01 Concept | |||||
24 | 229 | Isidre Esteve Pujol | Espanha | Repsol Toyota Rally Team | 55H 42′ 50” | + 10H 39′ 35” | |
Jose Maria Villalobos Valcarcel | Espanha | Toyota Hilux | |||||
25 | 228 | Jean Remy Bergounhe | França | MD RallyE Sport | 58H 05′ 05” | + 13H 01′ 50” | 00H 19′ 00” |
Lionel Costes | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
26 | 253 | Jean Pierre Strugo | França | MD RallyE Sport | 60H 19′ 42” | + 15H 16′ 27” | 00H 33′ 00” |
Christophe Crespo | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
27 | 248 | Yunliang Zi | China | BAIC ORV | 60H 27′ 53” | + 15H 24′ 38” | 00H 01′ 00” |
He Sha | China | Baic BJ40 | |||||
28 | 235 | Daniel Schroder | Alemanha | PS Laser | 60H 47′ 47” | + 15H 44′ 32” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Ryan Bland | África do Sul | Nissan Navara VK50 | |||||
29 | 241 | Andrea Lafarja | Porto Rico | Overdrive Racing | 60H 53′ 45” | + 15H 50′ 30” | 00H 49′ 20” |
Ashley Garcia Chavez | Peru | Toyota | |||||
30 | 251 | Alexandre Pesci | Suíça | Rebellion Racing | 61H 57′ 51” | + 16H 54′ 36” | 01H 03′ 00” |
Stephan Kuhni | Suíça | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |||||
31 | 237 | Po Tian | China | Hanwei Motorsport Team | 63H 39′ 09” | + 18H 35′ 54” | 00H 19′ 00” |
Xuanyi Du | China | SMG HW2021 | |||||
32 | 222 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | Astara Team | 64H 21′ 54” | + 19H 18′ 39” | 00H 18′ 00” |
Maurizio Gerini | Itália | Astara 01 Concept | |||||
33 | 245 | Thomas Bell | Inglaterra | Red-Lined TBR | 69H 09′ 12” | + 24H 05′ 57” | 00H 08′ 30” |
Gerhard Schutte | África do Sul | Red-Lined VK56 | |||||
34 | 216 | Brian Baragwanath | África do Sul | Century Racing Factory Team | 70H 35′ 32” | + 25H 32′ 17” | 15H 36′ 00” |
Leonard Cremer | África do Sul | Century CR6-T | |||||
35 | 243 | Maik Willems | Holanda | Bastion Hotels Dakar Team | 71H 30′ 33” | + 26H 27′ 18” | 01H 20′ 00” |
Robert van Pelt | Holanda | Toyota Hilux | |||||
36 | 266 | Dave Klaassen | Holanda | Daklapack Rally Sport | 74H 26′ 18” | + 29H 23′ 03” | 00H 49′ 00” |
Tessa Rooth | Holanda | Red-Lined VK56 | |||||
37 | 202 | Yaseed Al Rajhi | Alemanha | Overdrive Racing | 81H 55′ 30” | + 36H 52′ 15” | 23H 00′ 00” |
Dirk von Zitzewitz | Alemanha | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
38 | 276 | Jean-Philippe Beziat | França | MD RallyE Sport | 90H 50′ 34” | + 45H 47′ 19” | 18H 34′ 00” |
Vincent Albira | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
39 | 254 | Hugues Moilet | França | OFF Road Concept | 94H 35′ 16” | + 49H 32′ 01” | 17H 15′ 00” |
Olivier Imschoot | Bélgica | MD Optimus | |||||
40 | 263 | Ronald van Loon | Holanda | OASE Motorsport | 104H 09′ 32” | + 59H 06′ 17” | 28H 35′ 00” |
Erik Lemmen | Holanda | Redlined VK50 | |||||
41 | 258 | Yannick Panagiotis | França | Team FJ | 116H 57′ 40” | + 71H 54′ 25” | 46H 12′ 40” |
Valerie Panagiotis | França | Century CR6 | |||||
42 | 227 | Tim Coronel | Holanda | Coronel Dakar Team | 121H 08′ 20” | + 76H 05′ 05” | 60H 06′ 00” |
Tom Coronel | Holanda | Century CR6 | |||||
43 | 240 | Gintas Petrus | Lituânia | Petrus Racing | 121H 19′ 30” | + 76H 16′ 15” | 48H 46′ 00” |
Jose Marques | Portugal | Optimus Chevrolet | |||||
44 | 267 | Roger Audas | França | Sodicars Racing | 157H 42′ 31” | + 112H 39′ 16” | 66H 32′ 00” |
Patrick Prot | França | Sodicars BV2 |
Abandonos
número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Abandono |
275 | Urvo Männama | Estônia | Rally Raid Estônia | Retirado na 13ªEspecial |
Risto Lepik | Estônia | Toyota Hilux | ||
213 | Vaidotas Zala | Lituânia | Teltonika Racing | Retirado na 12ªEspecial |
Paulo Fiuza | Portugal | Prodrive Hunter | ||
219 | Lionel Baud | França | Overdrive Racing | Retirado na 12ªEspecial |
Remi Boulanger | França | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | ||
236 | Simon Vitse | França | MD Rally | Retirado na 12ªEspecial |
Frederic Lefebvre | França | MD Optimus EVO 4 | ||
252 | Gerard Tramoni | França | Team 100% Sud Ouest | Retirado na 12ªEspecial |
Dominique Totain | França | 2WD BV2 | ||
207 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | Team Audi Sport | Retirado na 10ªEspecial |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | Audi RS Q E-Tron | ||
255 | Sergio Vallejo | Espanha | Astara Team | Retirado na 10ªEspecial |
Mario Gozalez Tome | Espanha | Century CR6 | ||
215 | Erik van Loon | Holanda | Overdrive Racing | Retirado na 8ªEspecial |
Sebastien Delaunay | França | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | ||
256 | Manuel Plaza Perez | Espanha | Sodicars Racing | Retirado na 8ªEspecial |
Monica Plaza Vazquez | Espanha | Sodicars BV2 | ||
261 | Philippe Raud | França | Sodicars Racing | Retirado na 8ªEspecial |
Maxime Raud | França | Toyota KDJ 120 | ||
204 | Stephane Peterhansel | França | Team Audi Sport | Retirado na 7ªEspecial |
Edouard Boulanger | França | Audi RS Q E-Tron | ||
259 | Ibrahim Almuhna | Arábia Saudita | Ibrahim Almuhna | Retirado na 7ªEspecial |
Saud Nasser Altamimi | Arábia Saudita | Nissan Patrol | ||
278 | Marco Piana | França | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | Excluido na 7ªEspecial |
Nicolas Garnier | França | Toyota Land Cruiser | ||
270 | Karel Trneny | Rep.Tcheca | Workoutland Accr Czech Team | Excluido na 6ªEspecial |
Milan Hortl | Rep.Tcheca | Ford F150 Raptor | ||
269 | Magdalena Zajac | Polônia | Proxcars TME Rally Team | Retirado na 5ªEspecial |
Jacek Czachor | Polônia | Toyota Hilux | ||
208 | Orlando Terranova | Argentina | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | Retirado na 4ªEspecial |
Alex Haro Bravo | Espanha | Prodrive Hunter | ||
214 | Benefiktas Vanagas | Lituânia | Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics | Retirado na 4ªEspecial |
Kuldar Sikk | Estônia | Toyota Hilux | ||
225 | Miroslav Zapletal | Rep.Tcheca | OffroadSport | Retirado na 4ªEspecial |
Marek Sykora | Eslováquia | Ford F150 | ||
247 | Michel Kremer | Holanda | Coronel Dakar Team | Retirado na 4ªEspecial |
Thomas de Bois | Holanda | Century CR6 | ||
234 | Oscar Fuertes Aldano | Espanha | Astara Team | Retirado na 3ªEspecial |
Diego Vallejo | Espanha | Astara 01 Concept |
Foto: Dakar