Dakar 2022 – Resultado final da categoria Protótipo Leve

pos No. Piloto/copiloto País Carro/Equipe tempo diferença penalização
1 305 Francisco Lopez Contardo Chile Can-Am XRS 45H 50′ 51”
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre Chile EKS – South Racing
2 306 Sebastian Eriksson Suécia Can-Am Maverick X3 46H 42′ 19” + 00H 51′ 28” 00H 02′ 00”
Wouter Rosegaar Holanda EKS – South Racing
3 301 Cristina Gutiérrez Espanha OT3 – 01 50H 25′ 34” + 04H 34′ 43” 00H 17′ 00”
Francois Cazalet França Red Bull Off-Road Team USA
4 314 Santiago Navarro Espanha Can-Am Maverick X3 51H 02′ 26” + 05H 11′ 35” 00H 15′ 00”
Marc Sola Espanha FN Speed Team
5 312 Pavel Lebedev Rússia Can-Am Maverick 51H 43′ 05” + 05H 52′ 14” 00H 30′ 00”
Kirill Shubin Rússia MSK Rally Team
6 311 Camelia Liparoti Itália Yamaha YXZ 1000R Rally Edition 54H 17′ 02” + 08H 26′ 11” 00H 15′ 00”
Xavier Blanco Espanha Yamaha powered by X-Raid Team
7 319 Thomas Bell Inglaterra Can-Am Maverick X3 54H 25′ 52” + 08H 35′ 01” 00H 16′ 00”
Bruno Jacomy Argentina South Racing Middle East
8 310 Dania Akeel Árabia Saudita Can-Am Maverick X3 55H 50′ 58” + 10H 00′ 07” 00H 15′ 00”
Antonia De Roissard França South Racing Middle East
9 334 Serge Gounon França Can-Am XRS 56H 50′ 09” + 10H 59′ 18” 00H 30′ 00”
Pierre-Henri Michel França Team BBR/Pole Position 77
10 316 Lionel Costes França PH-Sport Zephyr 57H 24′ 01” + 11H 33′ 10” 00H 22′ 00”
Christophe Tressens França PH-Sport Dans Les Pas de Léa
11 350 Hans Weijs Holanda Arcane T3 58H 54′ 31” + 13H 03′ 40” 00H 16′ 00”
Tim Rietveld Holanda Arcane Factory Racing
12 329 Geoffrey Moreau França MMP Can-Am 59H 05′ 54” + 13H 15′ 03” 00H 33′ 00”
Pascal Chassant França MMP
13 324 Mario Franco Portugal Yamaha YXZ 1000R 59H 14′ 34” + 13H 23′ 43” 00H 36′ 00”
Rui Franco Portugal Francosport
14 336 Luis Eguiguren Chile Herrator Inzane X3 59H 22′ 09” + 13H 31′ 18” 00H 51′ 00”
Matias Vicuna Chile Herrador Factory Team
15 321 Annett Fischer Alemanha Yamaha YXZ 1000R Rally Edition 60H 27′ 55” + 14H 37′ 04” 00H 16′ 00”
Annie Seel Suécia Yamaha powered by X-Raid Team
16 303 Seth Quintero Estados Unidos OT3 – 02 60H 29′ 12” + 14H 38′ 21” 10H 00′ 00”
Dennis Zenz Alemanha Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team USA
17 332 Khalid Aljafla Kuwait Cam-Am 60H 30′ 43” + 14H 39′ 52” 00H 05′ 00”
Charly Gotlib Bélgica SOUTH RACING MIDDLE EAST
18 343 Jordi Segura Espanha Can-Am Maverick X3 62H 06′ 02” + 16H 15′ 11” 00H 31′ 00”
Pedro Lopez Chaves Espanha FN Speed Team
19 349 Gaspard Destailleur França Can-Am Maverick X3 64H 34′ 02” + 18H 43′ 11” 00H 30′ 00”
Jean-François Destailleur França Renonce Mercier Racing
20 341 Eric Croquelois França Can-Am Maverick 66H 50′ 16” + 20H 59′ 25” 01H 15′ 10”
Hugues Lapouille França Drag’On Rally Team
21 307 Jean-Luc Pisson França PH-Sport Zephyr 68H 11′ 48” + 22H 20′ 57” 00H 45′ 00”
Jean Brucy França JLT Racing
22 309 Fernando Álvarez Espanha Can-Am Maverick X3 69H 03′ 32” + 23H 12′ 41” 11H 45′ 10”
Xavier Panseri França South Racing Can-Am
23 339 Michiel Becx Holanda Arcane T3 69H 40′ 17” + 23H 49′ 26” 01H 42′ 40”
Edwin Kuijpers Holanda Arcane Factory Racing
24 348 Hugues Matringhem França Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS 71H 52′ 52” + 26H 02′ 01” 00H 49′ 00”
Nicolas Tchidemian França Renonce Mercier Racing
25 300 Josef Macháček Rep.Tcheca Buggyra Can-Am DV12 78H 12′ 50” + 32H 21′ 59” 19H 03′ 00”
Pavel Vyoral Rep.Tcheca Buggyra Zero Mileage Racing
26 342 Paolo Sottile Suíça Can-Am X3 79H 22′ 31” + 33H 31′ 40” 11H 00′ 00”
Matteo Sottile Suíça Team Sottile – BTR
27 330 Patrick Becquart França Can-Am Maverick X3 XDS 81H 01′ 51” + 35H 11′ 00” 14H 00′ 00”
Romain Becquart França Mercier
28 326 Javier Herrador Calatrava Espanha Herrator Inzane X3 81H 32′ 00” + 35H 41′ 09” 13H 16′ 00”
José Lus Rosa Olivera Espanha Herrador Factory Racing
29 340 Javier Velez Colômbia Can-Am Maverick X3 84H 58′ 38” + 39H 07′ 47” 19H 05′ 00”
Mateo Moreno Kristiansen Colômbia FN Speed Team
30 335 Sebastian Guayasamin Equador Can-Am X3 114H 28′ 06” + 68H 37′ 15” 46H 45′ 00”
Ricardo Adrian Torlaschi Argentina Sebastian Guayasamin
31 323 Maria Oparina Rússia 125H 09′ 51” + 79H 19′ 00” 44H 15′ 00”
Andrei Rudnitski Bielorrussia TEAM MARIA OPARINA
32 331 Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad Qatar Yamaha YXZ 1000R SS 132H 42′ 15” + 86H 51′ 24” 67H 02′ 00”
Nasser Alkuwari Qatar Yamaha powered by X-Raid Team
33 356 Merce Marti Espanha Can-Am Maverick X3 135H 29′ 20” + 89H 38′ 29” 58H 25′ 17”
Margot Llobera Andorra FN Speed Team
34 344 Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz Espanha Can-Am Maverick X3 XRS 173H 52′ 05” + 128H 01′ 14” 96H 14′ 00”
Rosa Romero Font Espanha Valsebike Canarias
35 320 Andrey Novikov Rússia G-Force T3GF 178H 59′ 10” + 133H 08′ 19” 90H 38′ 00”
Dmitrii Kozhukhov Rússia G-Force Motorsport
36 347 Pascale Jaffrennou França Pinch Racing T3RR 195H 48′ 44” + 149H 57′ 53” 102H 05′ 00”
Françoise Hollender França Pinch Racing
37 315 Boris Gadasin Rússia G-Force T3GF 230H 03′ 52” + 184H 13′ 01” 140H 14′ 00”
Dmitry Pavlov Rússia G-Force Motorsport
338 Thierry Porte França ORT Scorpion Etapa 12
Jerome Doudard França MD Rallye Sport
308 Guillaume De Mévius Bélgica OT3 – 04 Etapa 10
Kellon Walch EUA Red Bull Off-Road Team USA
327 Romain Locmane França Can-Am Maverick XRS Etapa 10
Maxime Fourmaux França Quad Bike Evasion
322 Matthieu Margaillan França Can-Am Etapa 8
Axelle Roux-Decima França Rally Raid Comcept
333 Marco Carrara Itália PH-Sport Zephyr Etapa 8
Enrico Gaspari Itália PH-Sport
302 Philippe Pinchedez França Can-Am T3RR Etapa 7
Thomas Gaidella França Pinch Racing
313 Saleh Alsaif Árabia Saudita Can-Am X3 T3 Pro Etapa 5
Oriol Vidal Montijano Espanha Black Horse Team
325 Jean – Pascal Besson França Kinroad XT250GK Etapa 5
Patrice Roissac França Rally Raid Comcept
328 Axel Alletru França BRP Can-Am X3 Etapa 5
Francois Beguin Bélgica Team Allétru’s Mercier Racing Car
304 Andreas Mikkelsen Noruega OT3 – 03 Etapa 4
Ola Floene Noruega Red Bull Off-Road Junior Team USA
337 Xavier Foj Espanha AMS Oryx Etapa 4
Ignacio Santamaria Espanha Foj Motorsport

Deixe um comentário