Dakar 2022 – Classificação final da categoria Carros

pos No. Piloto/copiloto País Carro/Equipe tempo diferença penalização
1 201 Nasser Al-Attiyah Qatar Toyota GR DKR Hilux 38H 33′ 03” 00H 05′ 00”
Matthieu Baumel Andorra Toyota Gazoo Racing
2 211 Sebastien Loeb França BRX Hunter T1+ 39H 00′ 49” + 00H 27′ 46” 00H 05′ 00”
Fabian Lurquin Bélgica Prodrive
3 205 Yazeed Al-Rajhi Árabia Saudita Toyota Hilux Overdrive 39H 34′ 16” + 01H 01′ 13” 00H 00′ 35”
Michael Orr Inglaterra Overdrive Toyota
4 221 Orlando Terranova Argentina BRX Hunter T1+ 40H 00′ 26” + 01H 27′ 23” 00H 13′ 00”
Daniel Oliveras Carreras Espanha Prodrive
5 207 Giniel De Villiers África do Sul Toyota GR DKR Hilux 40H 14′ 51” + 01H 41′ 48” 00H 05′ 00”
Dennis Murphy África do Sul Toyota Gazoo Racing
6 203 Jakub Przygoński Polônia Mini John Cooper Works Buggy 40H 26′ 09” + 01H 53′ 06”
Timo Gottschalk Alemanha X-raid Orlen Team
7 212 Mathieu Serradori França Century CR6 41H 05′ 08” + 02H 32′ 05” 00H 15′ 00”
Loic Minaudier França SRT Racing
8 223 Sebastian Halpern Argentina Mini John Cooper Works Buggy 41H 11′ 29” + 02H 38′ 26” 00H 06′ 00”
Bernardo Graue Argentina X-raid Mini JCW Rally
9 224 Mattias Ekström Suécia Audi RS Q e-tron 41H 15′ 14” + 02H 42′ 11” 00H 17′ 00”
Emil Bergkvist Suécia Audi Q Motorsport
10 208 Vladimir Vasilyev Rússia BMW X5 41H 35′ 24” + 03H 02′ 21” 00H 07′ 00”
Oleg Uperenko Letônia VRT Team
11 234 Vaidotas Žala Lituânia Mini John Cooper Works Rally 42H 04′ 58” + 03H 31′ 55” 00H 03′ 00”
Paulo Fiúza Portugal Teltonika Racing
12 202 Carlos Sainz Espanha Audi RS Q e-tron 42H 12′ 24” + 03H 39′ 21” 00H 17′ 00”
Lucas Cruz Espanha Audi Q Motorsport
13 235 Michael Pisano França MD Rally Sport Optimus 42H 14′ 03” + 03H 41′ 00” 00H 02′ 10”
Max Delfino França MD Rally Sport
14 230 Brian Baragwanath África do Sul Century CR6 42H 24′ 29” + 03H 51′ 26” 00H 19′ 00”
Leonard Cremer África do Sul Century Racing
15 233 Shameer Variawa África do Sul Toyota GR DKR Hilux 42H 28′ 36” + 03H 55′ 33” 00H 55′ 00”
Danie Stassen África do Sul Toyota Gazoo Racing
16 214 Christian Lavieille França MD Rally Sport Optimus 42H 35′ 45” + 04H 02′ 42” 00H 17′ 00”
Johnny Aubert França MD Rally Sport
17 217 Bernhardt Ten Brinke Holanda Toyota Hilux Overdrive 43H 18′ 43” + 04H 45′ 40” 00H 17′ 00”
Sébastien Delaunay França Overdrive Toyota
18 222 Lucio Alvarez Argentina Toyota Hilux Overdrive 43H 29′ 39” + 04H 56′ 36”
Armand Monleon Espanha Overdrive Toyota
19 210 Cyril Despres França Peugeot 3008 43H 31′ 25” + 04H 58′ 22”
Taye Perry Alemanha Rebellion & Hexaom
20 237 Juan Cruz Yacopini Argentina Toyota Hilux Overdrive 43H 56′ 18” + 05H 23′ 15”
Alejandro Miguel Yacopini Argentina Overdrive Toyota
21 243 Pierre Lachaume França MD Rally Sport Optimus 44H 00′ 00” + 05H 26′ 57” 00H 32′ 00”
Stephane Duple França MD Rally Sport
22 229 Ronan Chabot França Toyota Hilux Overdrive 44H 21′ 49” + 05H 48′ 46” 00H 04′ 00”
Gilles Pillot França Overdrive Toyota
23 238 Laia Sanz Espanha Mini All4 Racing 44H 51′ 59” + 06H 18′ 56” 00H 01′ 00”
Maurizio Gerini Itália X-raid Mini JCW Rally
24 228 Miroslav Zapletal Rep.Tcheca Ford F150 Evo 45H 09′ 14” + 06H 36′ 11” 00H 01′ 00”
Marek Sýkora Eslováquia Offroadsport
25 209 Martin Prokop Rep.Tcheca Ford Raptor RS Cross Country 45H 17′ 12” + 06H 44′ 09” 00H 07′ 00”
Viktor Chytka Rep.Tcheca Benzina Orlen Team
26 254 Jean Remy Bergounhe França MD Rally Sport Optimus 45H 41′ 47” + 07H 08′ 44” 00H 30′ 00”
Gérard Dubuy França MD Rally Sport
27 248 Isidre Esteve Pujol Espanha Toyota Hilux Overdrive 45H 54′ 43” + 07H 21′ 40” 00H 01′ 00”
Txema Villalobos Espanha Repsol Rally Team
28 216 Denis Krotov Rússia Mini John Cooper Works Buggy 46H 42′ 09” + 08H 09′ 06” 00H 01′ 00”
Konstantin Zhiltsov Rússia MSK Rally Team
29 253 Christiaan Visser África do Sul Century CR6 47H 30′ 03” + 08H 57′ 00” 00H 01′ 00”
Rodney Burke África do Sul Century Racing
30 278 Marcelo Tiglia Gastaldi Brasil Century CR6 49H 16′ 29” + 10H 43′ 26” 00H 16′ 00”
Cadu Sachs Brasil Century Racing
31 225 Henk Lategan África do Sul Toyota GR DKR Hilux 50H 24′ 24” + 11H 51′ 21” 00H 05′ 00”
Brett Cummings África do Sul Toyota Gazoo Racing
32 273 Po Tian China SMG HW2021 50H 39′ 06” + 12H 06′ 03” 00H 24′ 00”
Xuanyi Du China Quzhou Motorsport City Team
33 246 Erwin Imschoot Bélgica MD Rally Sport Optimus 51H 31′ 03” + 12H 58′ 00” 00H 20′ 00”
Olivier Imschoot Bélgica MD Rally Sport
34 249 Óscar Fuertes Aldanondo Espanha Century CR6 51H 33′ 35” + 13H 00′ 32” 01H 28′ 20”
Diego Vallejo Espanha Astara Team
35 240 Miguel Barbosa Portugal Toyota Hilux Overdrive 52H 01′ 19” + 13H 28′ 16” 00H 31′ 10”
Pedro Velosa Peru Overdrive Toyota
36 267 Jürgen Schröder Alemanha Nissan Navara VK50 52H 14′ 41” + 13H 41′ 38” 00H 32′ 00”
Ryan Bland África do Sul Jürgen Schröder
37 220 Wei Han China SMG HW2021 53H 00′ 51” + 14H 27′ 48” 10H 04′ 00”
Li Ma China Quzhou Motorsport City Team
38 242 Akira Miura Japão Toyota Land Cruiser VDJ200 55H 54′ 06” + 17H 21′ 03” 00H 15′ 00”
Laurent Lichtleuchter França Toyota Auto Body
39 286 Ernest Roberts África do Sul Century CR6 56H 45′ 59” + 18H 12′ 56” 00H 32′ 00”
Henry Kohne África do Sul Century Racing
40 277 Maik Willems Holanda Toyota Hilux Overdrive 57H 07′ 46” + 18H 34′ 43” 01H 06′ 00”
Robert Van Pelt Holanda Bastion Hotels Dakar Team
41 252 Gintas Petrus Lituânia MD Rally Sport Optimus Evo3 58H 52′ 45” + 20H 19′ 42” 00H 45′ 00”
Šarūnas Paliokas Lituânia Petrus Kombucha Team
42 206 Khalid Al Qassimi Kuwait Peugeot 3008 DKR 59H 22′ 59” + 20H 49′ 56” 10H 02′ 00”
Dirk Von Zitzewitz Alemanha Abu Dhabi Racing
43 245 Ronald Basso França Toyota Land Cruiser VDJ200 59H 46′ 19” + 21H 13′ 16” 00H 47′ 10”
Jean Michel Polato França Toyota Auto Body
44 265 Markus Walcher Alemanha Nissan VK56 59H 50′ 54” + 21H 17′ 51” 00H 59′ 10”
Stephan Stensky Alemanha Ravenol Motorsport / Walcher Racing Team
45 250 Alexandre Leroy Bélgica Century CR6 61H 22′ 55” + 22H 49′ 52” 08H 46′ 00”
Nicolas Delangue França SRT Racing
46 263 François Cousin França MD Rally Sport Optimus 64H 23′ 17” + 25H 50′ 14” 18H 04′ 10”
Stéphane Cousin França Compagnie Des Dunes
47 293 Jean-Philippe Beziat França Toyota Hilux Overdrive 66H 52′ 15” + 28H 19′ 12” 00H 46′ 00”
Vincent Albira França MD Rallye Sport
48 236 Lionel Baud França Peugeot 3008 DKR 68H 51′ 28” + 30H 18′ 25” 11H 16′ 50”
Jean-Pierre Garcin França PH-Sport
49 241 Antanas Juknevičius Lituânia Toyota Hilux 2016 IRS 69H 33′ 48” + 31H 00′ 45” 10H 04′ 20”
Didzis Zariņš Letônia Kreda
50 259 Jean Pierre Strugo França MD Rally Sport Optimus 80H 21′ 12” + 41H 48′ 09” 22H 45′ 10”
François Borsotto França MD Rally Sport
51 213 Guoyu Zhang China BAIC BJ40 81H 45′ 52” + 43H 12′ 49” 25H 20′ 10”
Hongyu Pan China BAIC ORV
52 204 Nani Roma Espanha BRX Hunter T1+ 82H 30′ 33” + 43H 57′ 30” 30H 00′ 10”
Alex Haro Bravo Espanha Prodrive
53 251 Alexandre Pesci Suíça Rebellion DXX 85H 16′ 40” + 46H 43′ 37” 22H 50′ 00”
Stephan Kuhni Suíça Rebellion Motors
54 289 Mihai Ban Romênia Hummer H3 89H 58′ 41” + 51H 25′ 38” 10H 15′ 00”
Stefan Catalin Ion Romênia Transilvania Rally RIA Team
55 266 Yves Fromont França Volkswagen Original 92H 07′ 48” + 53H 34′ 45” 27H 37′ 00”
Jean Fromont França Fromont MMO Les Lyonnais
56 270 Hugues Moilet França Fouquet Chevrolet FC2 93H 56′ 30” + 55H 23′ 27” 22H 54′ 00”
Antoine Galland França Off Road Concept
57 276 Thierry Richard França BMW EG21A4F Sodicars 94H 56′ 26” + 56H 23′ 23” 23H 00′ 00”
Franck Maldonado França Sodicars Racing
58 287 Iacob Ilie Buhai Hotea Romênia Toyota Hilux 95H 53′ 28” + 57H 20′ 25” 16H 15′ 00”
Turdean Tudor Romênia Iacob Buhai
59 200 Stéphane Peterhansel França Audi RS Q e-tron 106H 45′ 16” + 68H 12′ 13” 46H 19′ 00”
Edouard Boulanger França Audi Q Motorsport
60 272 Silvio Totani Itália Nissan Patrol Y61 4.8 111H 21′ 54” + 72H 48′ 51” 36H 49′ 00”
Tito Totani Itália Motortecnica Racing Team
61 269 Patrick Martin França Volkswagen Tarek 112H 32′ 42” + 73H 59′ 39” 46H 20′ 00”
Lucas Martin França Team MMO Les Lyonnais
62 292 Henri Vansteenbergen Holanda Rally Raid UK Oryx DW 123H 34′ 58” + 85H 01′ 55” 41H 45′ 00”
Eyck Willemse Holanda Oryx Rallysport
63 271 Schalk Burger África do Sul Century CR6 127H 54′ 09” + 89H 21′ 06” 67H 01′ 00”
Henk Janse Van Vuuren África do Sul Century Racing
64 279 Maxime Lacarrau França Toyota Land Cruiser KDJ 120 135H 53′ 24” + 97H 20′ 21” 47H 30′ 00”
Frederic Becart França Team SSP
65 264 Andrea Lafarja Paraguai Borgward BX7 Evo 142H 09′ 44” + 103H 36′ 41” 64H 20′ 10”
Eugenio Andres Arrieta Argentina Puma Energy Rally Team
66 239 Carlos Checa Espanha MD Rally Sport Optimus 143H 18′ 14” + 104H 45′ 11” 73H 46′ 00”
Ferran Marco Alcayna Espanha MD Rally Sport
67 281 Pierre-Guy Cellerier França Bowler 165H 56′ 54” + 127H 23′ 51” 76H 40′ 00”
Franck Cellerier França Team MMO Les Lyonnais
68 285 Hervé Quinet França Rally Raid UK Desert Warrior 165H 57′ 09” + 127H 24′ 06” 75H 15′ 00”
Marie-Laure Quinet França Clérimois Auto Sport
69 295 Marco Piana França Toyota Land Cruiser 185H 58′ 13” + 147H 25′ 10” 87H 25′ 00”
David Giovannetti Itália Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team
70 296 Christian Barbier França Toyota Land Cruiser HDJ100 214H 51′ 18” + 176H 18′ 15” 117H 46′ 00”
Christophe Crespo França STA Competition
71 268 Andrea Schiumarini Itália Mitsubishi Pajero WRC Plus 215H 34′ 00” + 177H 00′ 57” 127H 16′ 00”
Stefano Sinibaldi Itália R Team
72 291 Ibrahim Almuhna Árabia Saudita Nissan Patrol 222H 38′ 48” + 184H 05′ 45” 123H 15′ 00”
Osama Alsanad Árabia Saudita Ibrahim Almuhna
226 Guerlain Chicherit França GCK Thunder Etapa 12
Alex Winocq França GCK Motorsport
284 Laurent Ducreux França Bowler Wildcat Etapa 12
Philippe Cantreau França Team MMO Les Lyonnais
283 Antoine Delaporte França Chevrolet LCR30 Etapa 10
Yoann François França Off Road Concept
247 Tim Coronel Holanda Century CR6 Etapa 8
Tom Coronel Holanda Maxxis DakarTeam
258 Andrey Cherednikov Cazaquistão Ford F150 Evo Etapa 8
Meiram Tleukhan Cazaquistão Offroadsport
274 Jesus Henriquez Navarro Espanha Dakar Enduro Etapa 8
Filippo Ippolito Itália Maximus
294 Philippe Raud França Toyota Land Cruiser Etapa 8
Maxime Raud França Sodicars Racing
244 Aljafla Khalid EAU Etapa 7
Gotlib Charly Bélgica Aljafla Racing
261 Patrice Garrouste França Chevrolet Sodicars Buggy Etapa 7
Jeremy Caszalot França Sodicars Racing
215 Romain Dumas França Rebellion DXX Etapa 6
Rémi Boulanger França Rebellion Motors
218 Yasir Seaidan Árabia Saudita Mini John Cooper Works Rally Etapa 6
Alexey Kuzmich Rússia YBS X-raid
256 Jesús Calleja Espanha Century CR6 Etapa 6
Edu Blanco Espanha Astara Team
257 Manuel Plaza Pérez Espanha Chevrolet Sodicars BV2 Etapa 6
Monica Plaza Vazquez Espanha Sodicars Racing
219 Benediktas Vanagas Lituânia Toyota Gazoo Racing Hilux Etapa 5
Filipe Palmeiro Portugal Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
275 Jordi Queralto Espanha Jeep Wrangler Etapa 5
Petra Zemankova Rep.Tcheca Krestex Team
280 Jose Manuel Salinero Espanha Nissan Proto Etapa 5
Cristian Lopez Vigara Espanha Krestex Team
227 Jérôme Pélichet França MD Rally Sport Optimus Não Largou
Pascal Larroque França Raidlynx

Deixe um comentário