Dakar 2021 – Gráfico de desempenho da 11ªEspecial

Motos:

Piloto41 km85 km127 km215 km306 km362 km404 km438 kmFinal
5Sam Sunderland453111111
2Pablo Quintanilla131222222
47Kevin Benavides544333443
21Daniel Sanders211444334
52Matthias Walkner11771176555
1Ricky Brabec826567666
15Lorenzo Santolino10118891011107
11Stefan Svitko9129108910118
42Adrien van Beveren16171715108899
87Oriol Mena151511161314141310
32Tosha Schareina131413141616161611
24Sebastian Bülher681071113131412
9Skyler Howes1410151214129713
19Rui Jorge Goncalves Dias171616171717171714
74Jaume Betriu7914131215151515
31Michek Martin3656557816
17Joan Pedrero Garcia181819191818181817
33HarithNoah Koitha Veettil1920212119191918
44Laia Sanz282726262625252319
101David Knight222323232222222120

Informações Fornecidas pelo aplicativo do Dakar

Deixe uma resposta