Dakar 2021 – Gráfico de desempenho da 10ªEspecial

Motos:

Piloto45 km90 km126 km162 km204 km241 km285 km310 kmFinal
1Ricky Brabec221111111
88Joan Barreda Boat412222222
47Kevin Benavides185555433
9Skyler Howes344433954
52Matthias Walkner533344345
21Daniel Sanders667666666
42Adrien van Beveren976777777
5Sam Sunderland758888988
15Lorenzo Santolino810111099899
27Joaquim Rodrigues171212111111101010
87Oriol Mena131310121010111111
11Stefan Svitko111616151411141312
31Michek Martin201414141313121213
32Tosha Schareina151113131212131414
2Pablo Quintanilla109991516151515
33Noah Koitha Veettil Harith161515161617171616
17Juan Pedrero Garcia211717171715161717
74Jaume Betriu241818181818181818
19Rui Jorge Goncalves Dias372320202020202019
26Milan Engel301919191919191920

Dados disponíveis através do aplicativo do Dakar

Deixe uma resposta