Classificação Geral do Dakar após 2 especiais

Motos:

posPilotoPaísMotoEquipeTempo/diferençaPenality
188Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 202108h 15′ 38”
21Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 06′ 23”
318Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 06′ 37”
42Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 07′ 16”
512Xavier de SoultraitFrançaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00h 08′ 25”
642Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 08′ 34”
777Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 09′ 07”00h 01′ 00”
89Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00h 09′ 31”
911Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00h 10′ 23”
1015Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 10′ 51”
114Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 12′ 02”
125Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 12′ 50”
1347Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 15′ 04”
1487Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 16′ 13”
153Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 17′ 39”
1631Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00h 18′ 14”00h 01′ 00”
1727Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 20′ 21”
1821Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00h 21′ 11”00h 07′ 00”
1968Jamie McCanneyInglaterraYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 26′ 04”
2022Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 27′ 15”
216Franco CaimiArgentinaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 27′ 25”
2217Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 30′ 23”
2320Adam TomiczekPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 33′ 36”
2424Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 38′ 00”00h 02′ 00”
2519Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 40′ 09”
2636Jan BrabecRep. TchecaKTMStrojrent Racing+ 00h 41′ 34”
2732Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 00h 46′ 35”
2874Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 00h 49′ 03”
2926Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00h 52′ 56”
3044Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 00h 56′ 41”00h 03′ 00”
3133Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 01h 03′ 31”
3229Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 01h 09′ 42”
3330Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 01h 13′ 25”
34142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 01h 15′ 03”00h 01′ 00”
3525Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 01h 18′ 20”
3650Santosh C. S.ÍndiaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01h 22′ 47”
3776Roman KrejciRep. TchecaKTMBo!Beton Team+ 01h 26′ 29”
3841Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 01h 27′ 46”
39101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 01h 48′ 30”00h 04′ 00”
4039Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 01h 48′ 32”00h 01′ 00”
4195Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 01h 48′ 58”
4280Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 01h 49′ 00”00h 05′ 00”
4337David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 01h 53′ 14”
4463Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 01h 56′ 49”
4548Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 02h 12′ 55”
4652Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02h 13′ 37”
4754Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 02h 16′ 47”00h 40′ 00”
4873Mohammed JaffarKuwaitKTMDuust Rally Team+ 02h 27′ 54”00h 05′ 00”
4946Simon MarcicEslováquiaHusqvarnaMarcic+ 02h 34′ 57”00h 02′ 00”
5053Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 02h 39′ 58”00h 06′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud10h 08′ 48”
2159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 01′ 09”
3163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 00h 02′ 40”00h 01′ 00”
4150Nicolas CavigliassoArgentinaYamahaDragon Rally Team+ 00h 08′ 50”
5154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team+ 00h 27′ 57”
6168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 28′ 30”
7153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 00h 34′ 06”00h 02′ 00”
8155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 00h 42′ 12”
9157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 00h 59′ 19”
10174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 01h 47′ 42”
11176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 02h 33′ 39”00h 05′ 00”
12169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 03h 43′ 40”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini07h 17′ 18”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 00h 06′ 37”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
3301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00h 09′ 14”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
4308Mathieu SerradoriFrançaCentury+ 00h 14′ 21”
Fabian LurquinBélgicaSRT Racing
5307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 00h 26′ 27”00h 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
6303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 00h 27′ 32”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
7305Sebastien LoebFrançaHunter+ 00h 36′ 40”
Daniel ElenaMônacoBahrein Raid Xtreme
8339Brian BaragwanathÁfrica do SulCentury+ 00h 39′ 51”00h 02′ 00”
Taye PerryÁfrica do SulCentury Racing
9306Bernhard ten BrinkeHolandaToyota+ 00h 41′ 49”
Tom ColsoulHolandaOverdrive Toyota
10311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 00h 41′ 55”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
11310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 00h 43′ 42”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
12309Orlando TerranovaArgentinaMini+ 00h 44′ 54”
Bernardo GraueArgentinaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
13312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 00h 46′ 53”00h 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
14317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaBMW+ 00h 47′ 13”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
15316Yasir SeaidanArábia SauditaCentury+ 00h 48′ 46”00h 02′ 00”
Alexey KuzmichRússiaSRT Racing
16332Henk LateganÁfrica do SulToyota+ 00h 49′ 03”00h 04′ 00”
Brett CummingsÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo Racing
17319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 00h 52′ 16”00h 02′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
18318Wei HanChina2WD+ 00h 54′ 56”00h 01′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
19326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 00h 55′ 16”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
20358Marcelo Tiglia GastaldiBrasilCentury+ 01h 01′ 53”00h 01′ 00”
Lourival RoldanBrasilCentury Racing
21328Miroslav ZapletalRepública TchecaFord+ 01h 02′ 12”
Marek SýkoraEslováquiaOffroadsport
22343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 01h 04′ 10”00h 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
23304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 01h 12′ 23”00h 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
24320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 01h 13′ 12”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
25314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 01h 13′ 21”00h 05′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
26341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 01h 14′ 23”00h 01′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
27352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 01h 14′ 57”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
28335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 01h 18′ 36”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
29361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 01h 27′ 28”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
30321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 01h 29′ 55”00h 01′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport

Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM08h 58′ 13”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
2406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 00′ 39”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
3405Gerard Farres GuellEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 01′ 01”
Armand MonleonEspanhaMonster Energy CAN-AM
4387Cristina Gutierrez HerreroEspanhaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA+ 00h 02′ 47”
Francois Cazalet FrançaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA
5404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 00h 04′ 09”00h 01′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
6408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00h 06′ 50”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
7403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 07′ 06”00h 01′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
8400Sergei KariakinRússiaSNAG RACING TEAM+ 00h 07′ 11”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSNAG RACING TEAM
9412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 00h 11′ 41”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
10383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00h 20′ 20”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
11410Santiago NavarroEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 31′ 46”
Marc Sola TerradellasEspanhaFN Speed Team
12424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 37′ 07”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz08h 01′ 39”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2502Siarhei ViazovichBielorrússiaMAS+ 00h 17′ 14”
Pavel NikitinBielorrússiaMAS-Sportauto
Anton ZaparoshchankaBielorrússia
3501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00h 22′ 03”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
4503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 00h 24′ 36”00h 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
5504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 00h 30′ 33”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
6509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 00h 30′ 53”00h 01′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
7517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 00h 39′ 54”00h 05′ 00”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
8514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 00h 42′ 07”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
9506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 00h 43′ 09”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
10519Maurik van den HeuvelHolandaInternational+ 01h 09′ 59”00h 02′ 00”
Wilko van DortHolandaDakarspeed
Martijn van RoouHolanda
11505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAS+ 01h 26′ 25”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAS-Sportauto
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
12518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO+ 01h 38′ 43”
Radim KaplanekRep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Jaroslav MiskolciEslovaquia

Fotos: Dakar

Deixe uma resposta