Motos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | moto | Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 47 | Kevin Benavides | Argentina | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | 47H 18′ 14” | 00H 02′ 00” |
2 | 1 | Ricky Brabec | Estados Unidos | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00H 04′ 56” | |
3 | 5 | Sam Sunderland | Inglaterra | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 00H 15′ 57” | |
4 | 21 | Daniel Sanders | Austrália | KTM | KTM Factory Team | + 00H 38′ 52” | 00H 07′ 00” |
5 | 9 | Skyler Howes | Estados Unidos | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 00H 52′ 33” | 00H 06′ 00” |
6 | 15 | Lorenzo Santolino | Espanha | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 00H 58′ 30” | |
7 | 2 | Pablo Quintanilla | Chile | Husqvarna | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing | + 01H 26′ 39” | 00H 10′ 00” |
8 | 11 | Stefan Svitko | Eslováquia | KTM | Slovnaft Rally Team | + 01H 43′ 07” | |
9 | 52 | Matthias Walkner | Áustria | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 02H 32′ 12” | 00H 02′ 00” |
10 | 31 | Michek Martin | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 02H 42′ 37” | 00H 23′ 00” |
11 | 27 | Joaquim Rodrigues | Portugal | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 03H 04′ 24” | 00H 37′ 00” |
12 | 74 | Jaume Betriu | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 03H 17′ 16” | 00H 06′ 00” |
13 | 32 | Tosha Schareina | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 03H 41′ 35” | |
14 | 24 | Sebastian Bülher | Alemanha | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 04H 00′ 03” | 00H 18′ 00” |
15 | 17 | Juan Pedrero Garcia | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 04H 07′ 28” | |
16 | 87 | Oriol Mena | Espanha | Rieju | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 04H 19′ 24” | |
17 | 44 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | Gas Gas | Gas Gas Factory Team | + 06H 29′ 31” | 00H 12′ 00” |
18 | 26 | Milan Engel | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 06H 30′ 29” | 00H 21′ 00” |
19 | 19 | Rui Jorge Goncalves Dias | Portugal | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 06H 35′ 21” | 00H 18′ 00” |
20 | 33 | Noah Koitha Veettil Harith | Índia | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 07H 39′ 51” | 00H 02′ 00” |
21 | 30 | Arunas Gelazninkas | Lituânia | KTM | Zigmas Dakar Team | + 07H 46′ 09” | |
22 | 54 | Camille Chapeliere | França | KTM | Team Baines Rally | + 08H 20′ 04” | 01H 23′ 00” |
23 | 29 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romenia | KTM | Autonet Motorcycle Team | + 08H 48′ 14” | 00H 02′ 00” |
24 | 101 | David Knight | Inglaterra | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 08H 53′ 11” | 00H 29′ 00” |
25 | 39 | Benjamin Melot | França | KTM | Benjamin Melot | + 09H 26′ 56” | 00H 11′ 00” |
26 | 25 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 09H 42′ 17” | |
27 | 80 | Michael Burgess | Austrália | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 10H 53′ 30” | 00H 59′ 00” |
28 | 63 | Konrad Dabrowski | Polônia | KTM | Duust Rally Team | + 11H 06′ 22” | |
29 | 48 | Mathieu Doveze | França | KTM | Nomade Racing Assistance | + 11H 49′ 11” | 00H 05′ 00” |
30 | 37 | David Pabiska | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Jantar Team | + 11H 53′ 59” | 00H 01′ 00” |
31 | 53 | Libor Podmol | Rep. Tcheca | Husqvarna | Podmol Dakar Team | + 12H 04′ 44” | 00H 15′ 00” |
32 | 95 | Xavier Filck | França | Husqvarna | Xtrem Racing | + 12H 07′ 19” | |
33 | 41 | Zaker Yakp | China | KTM | Wu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team | + 13H 57′ 01” | 00H 42′ 00” |
34 | 108 | Marc Calmet | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 16H 32′ 57” | 00H 02′ 00” |
35 | 86 | Charlie Herbst | França | KTM | Team Charlie Herbst | + 17H 32′ 03” | 00H 23′ 00” |
36 | 46 | Simon Marcic | Eslovênia | Husqvarna | Marcic | + 17H 51′ 14” | 00H 45′ 00” |
37 | 84 | Neil Hawker | Inglaterra | Husqvarna | Neil Hawker | + 18H 34′ 46” | 00H 29′ 00” |
38 | 78 | Cesare Zacchetti | Itália | KTM | Cesare Zacchetti | + 19H 50′ 25” | 00H 32′ 00” |
39 | 81 | Erik Vlcak | Eslováquia | Husqvarna | Slovnaft Rally Team | + 20H 09′ 19” | 00H 27′ 00” |
40 | 60 | Stéphane Darques | França | Yamaha | M.O.R.AL | + 20H 52′ 23” | 00H 53′ 30” |
41 | 67 | Rudolf Lhotsky | Rep. Tcheca | Husqvarna | Jantar Team | + 21H 10′ 08” | 01H 16′ 00” |
42 | 70 | Mishal Alghuneim | Arábia Saudita | KTM | Mishal Alghuneim | + 21H 39′ 32” | 00H 22′ 00” |
43 | 65 | Franco Picco | Itália | Husqvarna | Team Franco Picco | + 21H 44′ 00” | 00H 40′ 00” |
44 | 98 | Sara Garcia | Espanha | Yamaha | Pont Grup Yamaha | + 22H 22′ 23” | 00H 44′ 00” |
45 | 55 | Zahad Hongyi | China | KTM | Wu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team | + 22H 36′ 12” | 00H 02′ 00” |
46 | 79 | Amaury Baratin | França | KTM | Horizon Moto 95 | + 23H 45′ 58” | 00H 06′ 00” |
47 | 99 | Javier Bega Puerta | Espanha | Yamaha | Pont Grup Yamaha | + 23H 47′ 32” | 00H 20′ 00” |
48 | 35 | Juan Palbo Guillen Rivera | México | KTM | Nomadas Adventure | + 24H 09′ 46” | 01H 02′ 00” |
49 | 121 | Guillaume Barthelemy | França | KTM | Team RS Concept | + 24H 44′ 26” | 00H 05′ 00” |
50 | 62 | Joseph Houlihan Andrew | Austrália | KTM | Nomadas Adventure | + 25H 53′ 06” | 01H 27′ 00” |
51 | 125 | Frédéric Barlerin | França | KTM | Rallye Fred | + 27H 32′ 47” | 00H 00′ 30” |
52 | 69 | Walter Roelants | Bélgica | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 28H 00′ 42” | 00H 31′ 00” |
53 | 58 | Eduardo Iglesias Sanchez | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – Team Monforte Rally | + 29H 33′ 00” | 00H 01′ 00” |
54 | 114 | Eladio Carbonell Mendez | Espanha | KTM | Pikaeras Team | + 29H 39′ 13” | 00H 30′ 00” |
55 | 51 | Rachid Al-Lal Lahadil | Espanha | KTM | Melilla Sport Capital | + 30H 05′ 59” | 00H 07′ 30” |
56 | 105 | Fernando Dominguez | Espanha | KTM | Club Aventura Touareg | + 33H 10′ 30” | 00H 45′ 00” |
57 | 115 | Olaf Harmsen | Holanda | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 33H 36′ 40” | 01H 02′ 00” |
58 | 71 | Farhan Salman Mohamed Humood | Bahrein | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 33H 51′ 06” | 01H 53′ 00” |
59 | 100 | Audrey Rossat | França | KTM | Rossat Audrey | + 35H 07′ 59” | 00H 21′ 00” |
60 | 89 | Gabor Saghmeister | Servia | KTM | Saghmeister Team | + 35H 32′ 20” | 00H 41′ 00” |
61 | 112 | Juan Campdera | Espanha | KTM | Juan Campdera | + 38H 46′ 29” | 00H 01′ 00” |
62 | 96 | Daniel Albero Puig | Espanha | KTM | Team um Diabetico em el Dakar | + 45H 00′ 49” | 04H 38′ 00” |
63 | 117 | James Alexander | Botswana | Yamaha | The Kalahari Madala | + 66H 33′ 01” | 07H 00′ 00” |
Quadriciclos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | Quadriciclo | Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 154 | Manuel Andujar | Argentina | Yamaha | 7240 Team | 60H 28′ 29” | |
2 | 159 | Giovanni Enrico | Chile | Yamaha | Enrico Racing Team | + 00H 33′ 44” | |
3 | 163 | Pablo Copetti | Estados Unidos | Yamaha | MX Devesa by Berta | + 03H 00′ 58” | 00H 21′ 00” |
4 | 155 | Kamil Wisniewski | Polônia | Yamaha | Orlen Team | + 06H 50′ 05” | 00H 01′ 00” |
5 | 153 | Tomas Kubiena | Rep.Tcheca | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 07H 11′ 45” | 00H 05′ 00” |
6 | 157 | Romain Dutu | França | Yamaha | SMX Racing | + 09H 17′ 11” | 00H 15′ 00” |
7 | 176 | Laisvydas Lanicius | Lituânia | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 12H 43′ 05” | 00H 08′ 00” |
8 | 169 | Juan Carrizo Tobias | Argentina | Yamaha | M.E.D. Racing Team | + 18H 23′ 34” | 00H 14′ 00” |
9 | 174 | Toni Vingut | Espanha | Yamaha | Visit Sant Antoni – Ibiza | + 23H 26′ 10” | 00H 22′ 00” |
10 | 177 | Suany Martinez | Bolívia | Can-Am | Team Can Am Martinez | + 29H 06′ 25” | 05H 19′ 00” |
11 | 175 | Leonardo Martinez | Bolívia | Can-Am | Team Can Am Martinez | + 31H 52′ 00” | 04H 44′ 00” |
Carros:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto | País | Carro/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 302 | Stéphane Peterhansel | França | Mini | 44H 28′ 11” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Edouard Boulanger | França | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
2 | 301 | Nasserr Al-Attiyah | Qatar | Toyota | + 00H 13′ 51” | |
Matthieu Baumel | França | Toyota Gazoo Racing | ||||
3 | 300 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | Mini | + 01H 00′ 57” | |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
4 | 307 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | Toyota | + 02H 35′ 03” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Timo Gottschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
5 | 311 | Nani Roma | Espanha | Hunter | + 03H 21′ 48” | |
Alexandre Winocq | França | Bahrein Raid Xtreme | ||||
6 | 317 | Vladimir Vasilyev | Rússia | Mini | + 03H 29′ 38” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Dmitro Tsyro | Ucrania | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
7 | 310 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | Peugeot | + 03H 33′ 31” | 00H 05′ 00” |
Xavier Panseri | França | Abu Dhabi Racing | ||||
8 | 304 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | Toyota | + 03H 57′ 39” | 00H 21′ 00” |
Alex Haro Bravo | Espanha | Toyota Gazoo Racing | ||||
9 | 312 | Martin Prokop | República Tcheca | Ford | + 04H 09′ 21” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Viktor Chytka | República Tcheca | Orlen Benzina Team | ||||
10 | 314 | Cyril Despres | França | Pegueot | + 04H 51′ 09” | 00H 51′ 00” |
Mike Horn | Suíça | Abu Dhabi Racing | ||||
11 | 326 | Christian Lavieille | França | Optimus | + 05H 03′ 55” | |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
12 | 320 | Benediktas Vanagas | Lituânia | Toyota | + 05H 21′ 05” | 00H 08′ 00” |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Inbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics | ||||
13 | 361 | Binglong Lu | China | BAIC | + 06H 37′ 36” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Wenke Ma | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
14 | 352 | Guoyu Zhang | China | BAIC | + 06H 40′ 43” | 00H 03′ 00” |
He Sha | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
15 | 343 | Yangui Liu | China | BAIC | + 06H 56′ 18” | 00H 22′ 00” |
Hongyu Pan | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
16 | 303 | Yazeed al Rajhi | Arábia Saudita | Toyota | + 06H 58′ 39” | |
Dirk von Zitzewitz | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
17 | 335 | Guilherme Spinelli | Brasil | Mini | + 07H 10′ 25” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Youssef Haddad | Brasil | X-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team | ||||
18 | 318 | Wei Han | China | 2WD | + 07H 19′ 56” | 00H 22′ 00” |
Min Liao | China | Quzhou Motorsport City Team | ||||
19 | 321 | Dominque Housieaux | França | Optimus | + 07H 35′ 13” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Simon Vitse | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
20 | 334 | Ricardo Porem | Portugal | Borgward | + 08H 13′ 12” | 00H 26′ 00” |
Jorge Monteiro | Portugal | Borgward | ||||
21 | 330 | Shameer Variawa | África do Sul | Toyota | + 08H 42′ 39” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Dennis Murphy | África do Sul | Toyota Gazoo South Africa | ||||
22 | 322 | Ronan Chabot | França | Toyota | + 09H 16′ 28” | 00H 26′ 00” |
Gilles Pillot | França | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
23 | 329 | Antanas Juknevicius | Lituânia | Toyota | + 09H 37′ 21” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Darius Vaiciulis | Lituânia | Kreda | ||||
24 | 331 | Victor Khoroshavsev | Rússia | Mini | + 09H 42′ 09” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Anton Nikolaev | Rússia | X-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team | ||||
25 | 356 | Edvinas Juskauskas | Lituânia | Toyota | + 09H 42′ 21” | 00H 25′ 00” |
Aisvydas Paliukenas | Lituânia | Team Pitlane | ||||
26 | 347 | Tim Coronel | Holanda | Jefferies Dakar Rally | + 10H 11′ 32” | 00H 04′ 00” |
Tom Coronel | Holanda | Maxxis Dakar Team Powered by Eurol | ||||
27 | 341 | Michael Pisano | França | Optimus | + 10H 16′ 43” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Max Delfino | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
28 | 327 | Isidre Esteve Pujol | Espanha | Toyota | + 10H 23′ 07” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Txema Villalobos | Espanha | Repsol Rally Team | ||||
29 | 358 | Marcelo Tiglia Gastaldi | Brasil | Century | + 10H 27′ 09” | 00H 32′ 00” |
Lourival Roldan | Brasil | Century Racing | ||||
30 | 323 | Denis Krotov | Rússia | Mini | + 11H 27′ 11” | 00H 28′ 00” |
Konstantin Zhiltsov | Rússia | MSK Rally Team | ||||
31 | 342 | Gintas Petrus | Lituânia | Optimus | + 12H 28′ 39” | 00H 20′ 00” |
Povilas Valaitis | Lituânia | Petrus Kombucha Team | ||||
32 | 339 | Brian Baragwanath | África do Sul | Century | + 12H 57′ 47” | 00H 23′ 00” |
Taye Perry | África do Sul | Century Racing | ||||
33 | 344 | Philippe Boutron | França | Sodicars | + 13H 23′ 00” | |
Mayeul Barbet | França | Sodicars Racing | ||||
34 | 336 | Jean Pierre Strugo | França | Peugeot | + 14H 08′ 47” | 00H 09′ 00” |
François Borsotto | França | PH-Sport | ||||
35 | 349 | Manuel Plaza Perez | Espanha | Chevrolet | + 14H 17′ 09” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Monica Plaza | Espanha | Sodicars Racing | ||||
36 | 364 | Erwin Imschdot | Bélgica | Optimus | + 14H 25′ 00” | 00H 46′ 00” |
Olivier Imschdot | Bélgica | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
37 | 355 | Alabdalali Saleh | Arábia Saudita | Hummer | + 15H 35′ 04” | 00H 04′ 00” |
Mohammed Alnaim | Arábia Saudita | Saleh | ||||
38 | 340 | Akira Miura | Japão | Toyota | + 18H 08′ 42” | |
Laurent Lightleuchter | França | Toyota Auto Body | ||||
39 | 316 | Yasir Seaidan | Arábia Saudita | Century | + 18H 29′ 44” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Alexey Kuzmich | Rússia | SRT Racing | ||||
40 | 345 | Ronald Basso | França | Toyota | + 20H 13′ 53” | 00H 22′ 00” |
Jean Miguel Polato | França | Toyota Auto Body | ||||
41 | 346 | Khalid Alifla | EAU | Toyota | + 23H 06′ 18” | 00H 12′ 00” |
Ali Mirza | EAU | Khalid Aliafla | ||||
42 | 338 | Tomas Durednicek | República Tcheca | Toyota | + 25H 51′ 58” | 02H 52′ 00” |
David Kripal | República Tcheca | Ultimate Dakar | ||||
43 | 315 | Romain Dumas | França | Rebellion Motors | + 27H 09′ 37” | 01H 36′ 00” |
Gilles de Turckheim | França | Rebellion Motors | ||||
44 | 308 | Mathieu Serradori | França | Century | + 32H 14′ 34” | 15H 36′ 00” |
Fabian Lurquin | Bélgica | SRT Racing | ||||
45 | 363 | Borja Rodriguez | Espanha | Toyota | + 35H 03′ 25” | 01H 26′ 00” |
Ruben Rodriguez | Espanha | FN Speed – Automotor 4X4 | ||||
46 | 373 | Roger Audas | França | Buddy | + 37H 47′ 33” | 01H 20′ 00” |
Franck Maldonado | França | Sodicars Racing | ||||
47 | 348 | Alexandre Leroy | Bélgica | Buggy | + 47H 00′ 00” | 19H 06′ 00” |
Nicolas Delangue | França | SRT Racing | ||||
48 | 369 | Marco Piana | França | Toyota | + 260H 05′ 32” | 189H 03′ 00” |
David Giovanetti | Itália | X Tremeplus Polaris Factory Team |
Veículos Leves:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | veiculo/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 401 | Francisco Lopez Contardo | Chile | CAN-AM | 53H 41′ 02” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
2 | 408 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | CAN-AM | + 00H 17′ 23” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
3 | 406 | Aron Donzala | Polônia | CAN-AM | + 00H 51′ 53” | |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
4 | 424 | Michal Goczal | Polônia | CAN-AM | + 01H 13′ 58” | 00H 04′ 00” |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | ||||
5 | 404 | Reinaldo Varela | Brasil | CAN-AM | + 01H 27′ 05” | 00H 06′ 00” |
Maykel Justo | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
6 | 416 | Kees Koolen | Holanda | CAN-AM | + 03H 50′ 47” | |
Jurgen van den Goorbergh | Holanda | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
7 | 403 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 03H 58′ 24” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Hibor Raid | ||||
8 | 430 | Marek Goczal | Polônia | CAN-AM | + 04H 41′ 09” | 01H 08′ 00” |
Rafal Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | ||||
9 | 422 | Nasser Khalifa Al Attiyah | Qatar | CAN-AM | + 04H 42′ 18” | |
Paolo Ceci | Itália | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
10 | 418 | Eric Abel | França | CAN-AM | + 05H 43′ 55” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Christian Manez | França | BBR/Mercier | ||||
11 | 405 | Gerard Farres Guell | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 05H 46′ 48” | 00H 20′ 00” |
Armand Monleon | Espanha | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
12 | 399 | Josef Macharek | Rep.Tcheca | BUGGYRA ZERO MILEAGE RACING | + 05H 57′ 59” | 00H 11′ 00” |
Pavel Vyoral | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
13 | 420 | Wayne Matlock | Estados Unidos | Polaris | + 06H 09′ 17” | 00H 08′ 00” |
Sam Hayes | Estados Unidos | Polaris RZR Factory Racing | ||||
14 | 419 | Fernando Alvarez | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 06H 32′ 35” | 00H 41′ 00” |
Antonio Cimeno García | Espanha | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
15 | 442 | Lourenço Rosa | Portugal | CAN-AM | + 07H 10′ 11” | 00H 31′ 30” |
Joaquim Dias | Portugal | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
16 | 391 | Camelia Liparoti | Itália | Yamaha | + 08H 10′ 22” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Annett Fischer | Alemanha | X-Raid Yamaha Racing Supported Team | ||||
17 | 392 | Philippe Pinchedez | França | Pinch Racing | + 08H 34′ 25” | |
Vincent Ferri | França | Pinch Racing | ||||
18 | 383 | Seth Quintero | Estados Unidos | DT3 | + 08H 49′ 13” | |
Dennis Zenz | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road Team USA | ||||
19 | 397 | Jean-Luc Pisson | França | PH-Sport | + 09H 02′ 36” | 01H 01′ 00” |
Valentin Sarreaud | França | JLT Racing | ||||
20 | 437 | Nicolas Brabeck-Letmathe | Áustria | CAN-AM | + 09H 45′ 17” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Bruno Bony | França | Team Casteu | ||||
21 | 384 | Jean Remy Bergounhe | França | PH-Sport | + 10H 06′ 54” | |
Jean Bruce | França | PH-Sport | ||||
22 | 393 | Lionel Baud | França | PH-Sport | + 10H 20′ 14” | |
Loic Minaudier | França | PH-Sport | ||||
23 | 400 | Sergei Kariakin | Rússia | CAN-AM | + 11H 07′ 04” | 06H 03′ 00” |
Anton Vlasiuk | Rússia | Snag Racing Team | ||||
24 | 443 | Gael Queralt | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 11H 08′ 47” | 00H 11′ 00” |
Juan Silva | Argentina | FN Speed Team | ||||
25 | 436 | Benoit Lepietre | França | CAN-AM | + 11H 09′ 37” | 00H 42′ 00” |
Aurelie Sifferlen | França | MYX Racing | ||||
26 | 390 | Rui Miguel Costa Carneiro | Portugal | MMP | + 11H 35′ 58” | 00H 07′ 00” |
Filipe Serra | Portugal | MMP | ||||
27 | 414 | Juan Miguel Fidel Medero | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 11H 38′ 12” | |
Victor Gonzalez | Espanha | FN Speed Team | ||||
28 | 432 | Liam Griffin | Inglaterra | Polaris | + 11H 45′ 34” | 00H 40′ 00” |
Stephane Duple | França | XTREMEPLUS POLARIS FACTORY TEAM | ||||
29 | 386 | Mansour al Helei | UAE | PH-Sport | + 12H 46′ 01” | |
Michael Orr | Inglaterra | Abu Dhabi Racing | ||||
30 | 433 | Fabrice Lardon | França | CAN-AM | + 14H 00′ 18” | 00H 14′ 00” |
Romain Souvignet | França | Team Casteu | ||||
31 | 445 | Saeed Almouri | Arábia Saudita | CAN-AM | + 14H 11′ 53” | 01H 12′ 00” |
Sergio Lafuente | Uruguai | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
32 | 444 | Frederic Chesneau | França | CAN-AM | + 16H 40′ 40” | 01H 12′ 00” |
Stephane Chesneau | França | FS 21 | ||||
33 | 440 | Patrick Becquart | França | CAN-AM | + 17H 21′ 57” | 00H 24′ 00” |
Romain Becquart | França | BBR/Mercier | ||||
34 | 396 | Tomas Enge | Rep.Tcheca | CAN-AM | + 17H 46′ 50” | 01H 08′ 00” |
Marketa Skacelova | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Zero Mileage Racing | ||||
35 | 421 | Vincent Gonzalez | Suíça | BRP | + 18H 19′ 11” | 00H 41′ 00” |
Renaud Niveau | França | El Blanco Rosso Racing Team | ||||
36 | 411 | Jeremie Warnia | França | Polaris | + 21H 27′ 47” | 11H 21′ 00” |
Steven Griener | Suíça | CST/Polaris France | ||||
37 | 441 | Ferdinando Brachetti Peretti | Itália | Polaris | + 22H 59′ 56” | 00H 41′ 00” |
Rafael Tornabell Cordoba | Espanha | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | ||||
38 | 426 | Graham Knight | Inglaterra | Polaris | + 30H 14′ 21” | 00H 30′ 00” |
David Watson | Inglaterra | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | ||||
39 | 398 | Pablo Olivas | Espanha | FN SPEED – AUTOMOTOR 4X4 | + 47H 48′ 40” | 12H 42′ 00” |
Raul Ortiz | Espanha | |||||
40 | 434 | Danny Pearl | Bélgica | FN SPEED TEAM | + 61H 08′ 34” | 13H 00′ 00” |
Charly Gotlib | Bélgica | |||||
41 | 380 | Kris Meeke | Inglaterra | PH-Sport | + 85H 38′ 04” | 64H 20′ 00” |
Wouter Rosegaar | Holanda | PH-Sport |
Caminhões:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | veiculo/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 507 | Dmitry Sotnikov | Rússia | Kamaz | 48H 23′ 21” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Ruslan Akhmadeev | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Ilgiz Akhmetzianov | Rússia | |||||
2 | 501 | Anton Shibalov | Rússia | Kamaz | + 00H 39′ 38” | |
Dmitri Nikitin | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Ivan Tatarinov | Rússia | |||||
3 | 509 | Airat Mardeev | Rússia | Kamaz | + 01H 14′ 35” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Dimtriy Svistunov | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Akhmet Galiaudtinov | Rússia | |||||
4 | 503 | Martin Macik | Rep.Tcheca | IVECO | + 01H 45′ 51” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Frantisek Tomasek | Rep.Tcheca | Big Shock Racing | ||||
David Svanda | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
5 | 504 | Ales Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga | + 02H 00′ 31” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Petr Pokdra | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | ||||
Khalid Alkendi | EAU | |||||
6 | 505 | Alisksei Vishneuski | Bielorrússia | MAZ. | + 02H 16′ 32” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Maksim Novikau | Bielorrússia | MAZ-Sportauto | ||||
Siarhei Sachuk | Bielorrússia | |||||
7 | 500 | Andrey Karginov | Rússia | Kamaz | + 02H 49′ 01” | 00H 25′ 00” |
Andrey Mokeev | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Igor Leonov | Rússia | |||||
8 | 506 | Martin van den Brink | Holanda | Renault Trucks | + 04H 23′ 21” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Wouter de Graaff | Holanda | |||||
Daniel Kozlovsky | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
9 | 517 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Tatra | + 05H 27′ 50” | |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Tatra Buggyra Racing | ||||
David Hoffmann | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
10 | 514 | Martin Soltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra | + 05H 33′ 32” | 00H 04′ 00” |
David Schovanek | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Racing | ||||
Tomas Sikola | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
11 | 515 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Renault | + 09H 02′ 04” | 00H 21′ 00” |
Jan van der Vaet | Bélgica | Riwald Dakar Team | ||||
Stefan Slootjes | Holanda | |||||
12 | 508 | Teruhito Sugawara | Japão | Hino | + 14H 08′ 18” | |
Hirokazu Somemiya | Japão | Hino Team Sugawara | ||||
Yuji Mochizuki | Japão | |||||
13 | 522 | Mathias Behringer | Alemanha | Man | + 18H 56′ 35” | 00H 26′ 00” |
Stefan Henken | Alemanha | South Racing | ||||
Philip Rettig | Alemanha | |||||
14 | 523 | William de Groot | Holanda | DAF | + 31H 38′ 53” | 03H 35′ 00” |
Edwin van de Langenberg | Holanda | Team de Groot | ||||
Bart Gloudemans | Holanda | |||||
15 | 526 | Jordi Juvanteny | Espanha | Man | + 31H 51′ 25” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Jose Luis Criado | Espanha | KH7 Epsilon | ||||
Jorge Ballbe | Espanha | |||||
16 | 538 | Tomas Tomecek | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra | + 35H 44′ 33” | 02H 20′ 00” |
Philipp Retting | Alemanha | South Racing | ||||
Ladislav Lala | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
17 | 521 | Alberto Herrero | Espanha | MAN | + 38H 24′ 53” | 02H 21′ 00” |
Juan Carlos Macho del Olmo | Espanha | Polaris RZR Factory Racing | ||||
Fojo Nuno | Portugal | |||||
18 | 536 | Aviv Kadshi | Estados Unidos | TEAM CRV | + 40H 29′ 11” | 04H 42′ 00” |
Izhar Armond | Estados Unidos | |||||
Maoz Vilder | Estados Unidos | |||||
19 | 529 | Mitchel van den Brink | Holanda | Volvo | + 44H 23′ 00” | |
Rijk Mouw | Holanda | Mammoet Rallysport | ||||
Wilfred Schuurman | Holanda | |||||
20 | 549 | Sylvain Besnard | França | Man | + 92H 27′ 07” | 35H 00′ 00” |
Sylvain Laliche | França | Team SSP | ||||
Tom Besnard | França |