Classificação do Dakar após 3 especiais

Motos

posPilotoPaísMotoEquipeTempo/diferençaPenality
19Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team12h 04′ 48”
247Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 00′ 33”
312Xavier de SoultraitFrançaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00h 01′ 28”
43Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 01′ 52”
55Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 05′ 27”
618Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 07′ 14”
777Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 07′ 56”00h 01′ 00”
888Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 09′ 02”
942Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 09′ 09”
104Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 09′ 24”
1115Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 10′ 00”
122Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 10′ 44”
131Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 12′ 15”
1411Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00h 12′ 50”
1587Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 16′ 23”
1621Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00h 16′ 46”00h 07′ 00”
1731Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00h 19′ 30”00h 01′ 00”
1827Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 21′ 02”
196Franco CaimiArgentinaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 21′ 42”
2022Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 25′ 39”
2168Jamie McCanneyInglaterraYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 25′ 44”
2219Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 36′ 41”
2317Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 37′ 59”
2424Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 40′ 16”00h 02′ 00”
2536Jan BrabecRep. TchecaKTMStrojrent Racing+ 00h 42′ 54”
2620Adam TomiczekPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 44′ 39”
2774Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 00h 52′ 54”
2832Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 00h 55′ 50”
2944Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 01h 03′ 31”00h 03′ 00”
3026Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 01h 05′ 01”
3133Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 01h 11′ 02”
3225Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 01h 21′ 09”
33142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 01h 25′ 17”00h 01′ 00”
3450Santosh C. S.ÍndiaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01h 37′ 52”
3530Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 01h 38′ 02”
3676Roman KrejciRep. TchecaKTMBo!Beton Team+ 01h 50′ 05”
3729Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 01h 57′ 02”
3841Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 01h 59′ 29”
3952Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02h 00′ 26”
4080Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 02h 11′ 58”00h 05′ 00”
4139Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 02h 16′ 39”00h 01′ 00”
4263Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 02h 25′ 05”
4354Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 02h 25′ 25”00h 40′ 00”
44101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 02h 31′ 26”00h 24′ 00”
4537David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 02h 36′ 40”
4695Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 02h 39′ 21”
4748Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 02h 57′ 20”
4853Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 03h 12′ 32”00h 06′ 00”
4973Mohammed JaffarKuwaitKTMDuust Rally Team+ 03h 12′ 45”00h 25′ 00”
50108Marc CalmetEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03h 17′ 55”

Quadriciclos

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team14h 36′ 46”
2152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00h 04′ 06”
3150Nicolas CavigliassoArgentinaYamahaDragon Rally Team+ 00h 06′ 41”
4163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 00h 07′ 50”00h 01′ 00”
5154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team+ 00h 29′ 56”
6168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 36′ 13”
7153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 00h 58′ 00”00h 02′ 00”
8155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 01h 55′ 15”
9157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 02h 00′ 15”
10174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 02h 35′ 28”
11176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 03h 36′ 05”00h 05′ 00”
12169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 05h 07′ 10”

Carros

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCarro/EquipePenalityPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini10h 39′ 02”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00h 05′ 09”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3308Mathieu SerradoriFrançaCentury+ 00h 26′ 21”
Fabian LurquinBélgicaSRT Racing
4300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 00h 33′ 34”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
5307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 00h 44′ 22”00h 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
6305Sebastien LoebFrançaHunter+ 00h 45′ 49”
Daniel ElenaMônacoBahrein Raid Xtreme
7332Henk LateganÁfrica do SulToyota+ 00h 47′ 25”00h 04′ 00”
Brett CummingsÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo Racing
8316Yasir SeaidanArábia SauditaCentury+ 00h 51′ 50”00h 02′ 00”
Alexey KuzmichRússiaSRT Racing
9310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 00h 52′ 08”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
10312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 00h 56′ 30”00h 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
11311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 01h 04′ 21”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
12318Wei HanChina2WD+ 01h 08′ 40”00h 01′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
13309Orlando TerranovaArgentinaMini+ 01h 12′ 23”
Bernardo GraueArgentinaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
14317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaBMW+ 01h 15′ 30”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
15319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 01h 18′ 58”00h 02′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
16326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 01h 21′ 14”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
17314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 01h 28′ 21”00h 05′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
18343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 01h 28′ 58”00h 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
19328Miroslav ZapletalRepública TchecaFord+ 01h 29′ 07”
Marek SýkoraEslováquiaOffroadsport
20339Brian BaragwanathÁfrica do SulCentury+ 01h 29′ 57”00h 23′ 00”
Taye PerryÁfrica do SulCentury Racing
21320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 01h 35′ 29”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
22335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 01h 40′ 21”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
23341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 01h 41′ 20”00h 01′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
24304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 01h 46′ 05”00h 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
25361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 01h 46′ 17”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
26303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 01h 50′ 41”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
27358Marcelo Tiglia GastaldiBrasilCentury+ 01h 50′ 50”00h 01′ 00”
Lourival RoldanBrasilCentury Racing
28321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 02h 02′ 28”00h 01′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
29331Victor KhoroshavsevRússiaMini+ 02h 05′ 33”
Anton NikolaevRússiaX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
30327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 02h 09′ 03”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team

Veículos leves

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM13h 19′ 10”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
2406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 06′ 08”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
3408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00h 07′ 13”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
4387Cristina Gutierrez HerreroEspanhaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA+ 00h 13′ 47”
Francois Cazalet FrançaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA
5400Sergei KariakinRússiaCAN-AM+ 00h 16′ 33”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSnag Racing Team
6412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 00h 20′ 15”00h 01′ 00”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
7383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00h 22′ 00”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
8403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 24′ 28”00h 02′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
9404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 00h 27′ 04”00h 01′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
10410Santiago NavarroEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 36′ 27”00h 01′ 00”
Marc Sola TerradellasEspanhaFN Speed Team
11424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 37′ 31”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
12405Gerard Farres GuellEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 37′ 56”
Armand MonleonEspanhaMonster Energy CAN-AM

Caminhões

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz11h 47′ 11”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2502Siarhei ViazovichBielorrússiaMaz.+ 00h 16′ 56”
Pavel NikitinBielorrússiaMAZ-Sportauto
Anton ZaparoshchankaBielorrússia
3501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00h 23′ 01”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
4503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 00h 26′ 00”00h 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
5504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 00h 36′ 34”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
6509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 00h 42′ 06”00h 01′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
7517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 00h 50′ 20”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
8506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 01h 03′ 36”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
9514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 01h 15′ 52”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
10505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMaz.+ 01h 30′ 04”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAZ-Sportauto
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
11518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO+ 01h 54′ 09”
Radim KaplanekRep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Jaroslav MiskolciEslovaquia
12500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02h 02′ 07”00h 02′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
13515Pascal de BaarHolandaRenault+ 02h 09′ 18”
Jan van der VaetBélgicaRiwald Dakar Team
Stefan SlootjesHolanda
14530Karoly FazekasHungriaScania+ 04h 25′ 04”
Péter Horn AlbertHungriaFazekas Motorsport Racing
Peter CsakanyHungria
15522Mathias BehringerAlemanhaMan+ 04h 40′ 54”
Stefan HenkenAlemanhaSouth Racing
Philip RettigAlemanha
16520Jan TomanekRep.TchecaTatra+ 04h 46′ 01”00h 27′ 00”
Tomas KasparekRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Jiri StrossRep.Tcheca

Deixe um comentário