Classificação do Dakar 2021 após Etapa 1

Motos:

posPilotoPaísMotoEquipeTempo/diferençaPenality
13Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team03h 43′ 21”
247Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 00′ 27”
352Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 01′ 15”
45Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 04′ 11”
515Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 05′ 01”
66Franco CaimiArgentinaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 05′ 15”
712Xavier de SoultraitFrançaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00h 05′ 22”
89Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00h 05′ 51”
977Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 08′ 07”00h 01′ 00”
107Andrew ShortEstados UnidosYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 08′ 32”
1118Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 09′ 04”
1287Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 09′ 20”
1331Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00h 09′ 59”
1442Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 10′ 13”
1511Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00h 11′ 16”
1622Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 13′ 22”
174Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 14′ 17”
1888Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 14′ 21”
1968Jamie McCanneyInglaterraYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 14′ 38”
2017Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 14′ 44”
212Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 15′ 35”
2227Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 16′ 34”
2320Adam TomiczekPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 16′ 46”
241Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 16′ 49”
2521Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00h 19′ 01”00h 07′ 00”
2619Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 27′ 06”
2732Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 00h 28′ 03”
2836Jan BrabecRep. TchecaKTMStrojrent Racing+ 00h 29′ 55”
2924Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 31′ 34”
3026Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00h 38′ 43”
3133Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 39′ 43”
3274Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 00h 39′ 51”
3344Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 00h 42′ 30”00h 03′ 00”
3429Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 00h 44′ 40”
3580Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00h 46′ 35”00h 05′ 00”
36101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00h 48′ 34”00h 01′ 00”
3737David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 00h 49′ 31”
3830Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 00h 49′ 34”
39142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 00h 50′ 42”00h 01′ 00”
4041Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 00h 51′ 25”
4139Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 00h 52′ 15”
4250Santosh C. S.ÍndiaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 52′ 47”
4395Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 00h 53′ 51”
4476Roman KrejciRep. TchecaKTMBo!Beton Team+ 00h 56′ 24”
4563Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 00h 57′ 58”
4625Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00h 58′ 11”
4748Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 01h 02′ 46”
4853Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 01h 03′ 39”00h 06′ 00”
4946Simon MarcicEslováquiaHusqvarnaMarcic+ 01h 15′ 58”
50108Marc CalmetEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 01h 18′ 26”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud04h 31′ 28”
2159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 03′ 36”
3163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 00h 05′ 10”
4154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team+ 00h 05′ 48”
5150Nicolas CavigliassoArgentinaYamahaDragon Rally Team+ 00h 06′ 27”
6153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 00h 10′ 16”
7155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 00h 19′ 46”
8157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 00h 23′ 42”
9168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 25′ 05”
10164Santiago HansenArgentinaYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 00h 32′ 43”00h 02′ 00”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/Equipetempo
1300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini03h 11′ 24”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini+ 00h 00′ 05”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
3312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 00h 04′ 23”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
4308Mathieu SerradoriFrançaCentury+ 00h 06′ 34”
Fabian LurquinBélgicaSRT Racing
5310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 00h 08′ 14”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
6311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 00h 09′ 17”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
7307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 00h 09′ 18”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
8304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 00h 09′ 41”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
9316Yasir SeaidanArábia SauditaCentury+ 00h 09′ 53”
Alexey KuzmichRússiaSRT Racing
10301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00h 11′ 54”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
11358Marcelo Tiglia GastaldiBrasilCentury+ 00h 14′ 37”
Lourival RoldanBrasilCentury Racing
12330Shameer VariawaÁfrica do SulToyota+ 00h 15′ 15”
Dennis MurphyÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo South Africa
13319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 00h 17′ 04”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
14332Henk LateganÁfrica do SulToyota+ 00h 18′ 23”
Brett CummingsÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo Racing
15352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 00h 18′ 48”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
16303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 00h 19′ 48”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
17314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 00h 20′ 10”
Mike HornSuiçaAbu Dhabi Racing
18305Sebastien LoebFrançaHunter+ 00h 22′ 27”
Daniel ElenaMônacoBahrein Raid Xtreme
19309Orlando TerranovaArgentinaMini+ 00h 22′ 46”
Bernardo GraueArgentinaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
20306Bernhard ten BrinkeHolandaToyota+ 00h 22′ 51”
Tom ColsoulHolandaOverdrive Toyota
21339Brian BaragwanathÁfrica do SulCentury+ 00h 23′ 10”
Taye PerryÁfrica do SulCentury Racing
22328Miroslav ZapletalRepública TchecaFord+ 00h 23′ 50”
Marek SýkoraEslováquiaOffroadsport
23318Wei HanChina2WD+ 00h 25′ 48”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
24343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 00h 25′ 58”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
25326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 00h 29′ 00”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
26317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaBMW+ 00h 29′ 15”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
27321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 00h 29′ 32”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
28341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 00h 29′ 34”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
29335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 00h 36′ 25”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
30327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 00h 38′ 00”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team

Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCaminhão/Equipetempo
1387Cristina Gutierrez HerreroEspanhaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA03h 42′ 57”
Francois Cazalet FrançaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA
2408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00h 06′ 41”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
3401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM+ 00h 07′ 26”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
4406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 07′ 31”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
5404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 00h 07′ 34”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
6405Gerard Farres GuellEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 09′ 30”
Armand MonleonEspanhaMonster Energy CAN-AM
7400Sergei KariakinRússiaSNAG RACING TEAM+ 00h 10′ 38”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSNAG RACING TEAM
8403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 12′ 22”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
9410Santiago NavarroEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 17′ 46”
Marc Sola TerradellasEspanhaFN Speed Team
10383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00h 20′ 28”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCaminhão/Equipetempo
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz03h 23′ 55”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 00h 07′ 39”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
3501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00h 07′ 49”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
4502Siarhei ViazovichBielorrússiaMaz.+ 00h 10′ 44”
Pavel NikitinBielorrússiaMAz-Sportauto
Anton ZaparoshchankaBielorrússia
5503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 00h 12′ 38”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
6517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 00h 14′ 15”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
7518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO+ 00h 16′ 13”
Radim KaplanekRep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Jaroslav MiskolciEslovaquia
8506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 00h 22′ 15”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
9514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 00h 22′ 59”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
10509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 00h 26′ 36”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
11519Maurik van den HeuvelHolandaInternational+ 00h 34′ 53”
Wilko van DortHolandaDakarspeed
Martijn van RoouHolanda
12520Jan TomanekRep.TchecaTatra+ 00h 45′ 34”
Tomas KasparekRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Jiri StrossRep.Tcheca

Fotos: Dakar

Deixe uma resposta