Classificação do Dakar 2021 após 7 Etapas

Motos:

posPilotoPaísmotoEquipetempoPenality
14Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 202128H 51′ 31”
23Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00H 00′ 01”
35Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00H 02′ 11”
412Xavier de SoultraitFrançaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00H 02′ 34”
547Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 07′ 29”00H 02′ 00”
688Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 10′ 18”
79Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00H 12′ 27”00H 06′ 00”
81Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 14′ 52”
921Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00H 16′ 11”00H 07′ 00”
1077Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00H 17′ 07”00H 01′ 00”
1115Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00H 17′ 26”
122Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00H 20′ 01”
1311Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00H 34′ 52”
1442Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 37′ 42”
1518Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 40′ 57”00H 01′ 00”
1627Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00H 45′ 52”00H 02′ 00”
176Franco CaimiArgentinaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 45′ 52”
1831Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00H 51′ 53”00H 02′ 00”
1974Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01H 35′ 46”00H 05′ 00”
2022Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 01H 36′ 33”00H 02′ 00”
2124Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01H 58′ 20”00H 17′ 00”
2232Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 02H 00′ 01”
2317Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 02H 10′ 20”
2452Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02H 17′ 39”00H 02′ 00”
2544Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 03H 05′ 35”00H 10′ 00”
2619Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 03H 09′ 31”
2726Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 03H 40′ 14”00H 01′ 00”
2887Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03H 40′ 22”
29142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 04H 00′ 27”00H 03′ 00”
3030Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 04H 05′ 27”
3154Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 04H 15′ 01”00H 41′ 00”
3229Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 05H 06′ 30”00H 02′ 00”
3333Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 05H 16′ 36”
3425Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 05H 18′ 06”
3539Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 05H 20′ 46”00H 01′ 00”
36101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 05H 40′ 28”00H 24′ 00”
3737David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 06H 19′ 29”00H 01′ 00”
3880Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 06H 20′ 25”00H 39′ 00”
3963Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 06H 27′ 46”
4041Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 07H 16′ 04”00H 41′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team35h 46′ 53”
2152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00h 20′ 55”
3159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 25′ 55”
4168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 02h 08′ 28”00h 05′ 00”
5163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 02h 12′ 24”00h 16′ 00”
6153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 04h 46′ 09”00h 02′ 00”
7155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 04h 49′ 20”
8157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 05h 01′ 25”
9176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 08h 22′ 40”00h 05′ 00”
10169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 11h 55′ 50”00h 14′ 00”
11177Suany MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 19h 12′ 43”03h 45′ 00”
12175Leonardo MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 21h 31′ 08”03h 38′ 00”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini26h 36′ 50”00h 01′ 00”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00h 07′ 53”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 00h 41′ 06”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 01h 22′ 48”00h 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
5311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 01h 59′ 00”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
6317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaMini+ 02h 25′ 58”00h 01′ 00”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
7310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 02h 35′ 52”00h 05′ 00”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
8304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 02h 59′ 36”00h 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
9312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 02h 59′ 50”00h 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
10326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 03h 22′ 54”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
11320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 03h 42′ 43”00h 03′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
12319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 03h 53′ 50”00h 17′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
13314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 03h 59′ 17”00h 50′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
14343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 04h 16′ 57”00h 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
15358Marcelo Tiglia GastaldiBrasilCentury+ 04h 19′ 04”00h 01′ 00”
Lourival RoldanBrasilCentury Racing
16335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 04h 34′ 34”00h 01′ 00”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
17352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 04h 45′ 08”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
18361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 04h 45′ 08”00h 01′ 00”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
19341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 04h 46′ 37”00h 02′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
20303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 05h 02′ 30”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
21321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 05h 07′ 42”00h 01′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
22327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 05h 10′ 00”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team
23334Ricardo PoremPortugalBorgward+ 05h 27′ 46”00h 06′ 00”
Jorge MonteiroPortugalBorgward
24318Wei HanChina2WD+ 05h 32′ 30”00h 01′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
25356Edvinas JuskauskasLituâniaToyota+ 06h 20′ 59”00h 02′ 00”
Aisvydas PaliukenasLituâniaTeam Pitlane

Veículos leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísveiculo/EquipetempoPenality
1406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM32h 30′ 33”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
2383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00h 08′ 41”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
3408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00h 09′ 31”00h 01′ 00”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
4401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM+ 00h 25′ 21”00h 01′ 00”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
5424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 34′ 07”00h 01′ 00”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
6400Sergei KariakinRússiaCAN-AM+ 00h 52′ 02”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSnag Racing Team
7404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 01h 21′ 54”00h 06′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
8412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 01h 24′ 50”00h 01′ 00”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
9403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 01h 44′ 17”00h 03′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
10387Cristina Gutierrez HerreroEspanhaDT3+ 02h 04′ 57”
Francois CazaletFrançaRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
11422Nasser Khalifa Al AttiyahQatarCAN-AM+ 02h 32′ 56”
Paolo CeciItáliaSouth Racing CAN-AM
12442Lourenço RosaPortugalCAN-AM+ 02h 59′ 51”00h 08′ 30”
Joaquim DiasPortugalSouth Racing CAN-AM

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaíscaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz29h 12′ 10”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00h 45′ 56”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
3509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 01h 05′ 06”00h 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
4504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 01h 21′ 47”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
5503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 01h 42′ 01”00h 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
6505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO+ 01h 46′ 30”00h 02′ 00”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAZ-SPORTAUTO
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
7506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 02h 30′ 35”00h 01′ 00”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
8500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02h 36′ 04”00h 22′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
9517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 02h 36′ 56”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
10514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 02h 58′ 39”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca

Deixe uma resposta