Motos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | moto | Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 3 | Toby Price | Austrália | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | 24H 08′ 43” | |
2 | 47 | Kevin Benavides | Argentina | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00H 02′ 16” | 00H 02′ 00” |
3 | 4 | Jose Ignacio Cornejo Florimo | Chile | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00H 02′ 57” | |
4 | 18 | Ross Branch | Botswana | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 00H 03′ 41” | 00H 01′ 00” |
5 | 12 | Xavier de Soultrait | França | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 00H 03′ 41” | |
6 | 5 | Sam Sunderland | Inglaterra | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 00H 04′ 23” | |
7 | 88 | Joan Barreda Boat | Espanha | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00H 06′ 25” | |
8 | 15 | Lorenzo Santolino | Espanha | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 00H 13′ 46” | |
9 | 9 | Skyler Howes | Estados Unidos | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 00H 15′ 12” | 00H 06′ 00” |
10 | 2 | Pablo Quintanilla | Chile | Husqvarna | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing | + 00H 15′ 13” | |
11 | 77 | Luciano Benavides | Argentina | Husqvarna | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing | + 00H 16′ 22” | 00H 01′ 00” |
12 | 21 | Daniel Sanders | Austrália | KTM | KTM Factory Team | + 00H 18′ 01” | 00H 07′ 00” |
13 | 1 | Ricky Brabec | Estados Unidos | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00H 19′ 56” | |
14 | 11 | Stefan Svitko | Eslováquia | KTM | Slovnaft Rally Team | + 00H 25′ 30” | |
15 | 42 | Adrien van Beveren | França | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 00H 34′ 47” | |
16 | 6 | Franco Caimi | Argentina | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 00H 44′ 10” | |
17 | 27 | Joaquim Rodrigues | Portugal | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 00H 45′ 01” | 00H 02′ 00” |
18 | 31 | Michek Martin | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 00H 48′ 22” | 00H 02′ 00” |
19 | 22 | Maciej Giemza | Polônia | Husqvarna | Orlen Team | + 01H 06′ 52” | 00H 02′ 00” |
20 | 74 | Jaume Betriu | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 01H 22′ 27” | 00H 05′ 00” |
21 | 24 | Sebastian Bülher | Alemanha | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 01H 26′ 45” | 00H 02′ 00” |
22 | 17 | Juan Pedrero Garcia | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 01H 35′ 50” | |
23 | 32 | Tosha Schareina | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 01H 44′ 27” | |
24 | 52 | Matthias Walkner | Áustria | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 02H 11′ 37” | 00H 02′ 00” |
25 | 44 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | Gas Gas | Gas Gas Factory Team | + 02H 17′ 06” | 00H 10′ 00” |
26 | 26 | Milan Engel | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 02H 19′ 43” | 00H 01′ 00” |
27 | 87 | Oriol Mena | Espanha | Rieju | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 02H 30′ 31” | |
28 | 19 | Rui Jorge Goncalves Dias | Portugal | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 02H 43′ 47” | |
29 | 142 | Maurizio Gerini | Itália | Husqvarna | Solarys Racing | + 03H 18′ 30” | 00H 03′ 00” |
30 | 30 | Arunas Gelazninkas | Lituânia | KTM | Zigmas Dakar Team | + 03H 22′ 54” | |
31 | 54 | Camille Chapeliere | França | KTM | Team Baines Rally | + 03H 42′ 08” | 00H 41′ 00” |
32 | 29 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romenia | KTM | Autonet Motorcycle Team | + 04H 03′ 39” | 00H 02′ 00” |
33 | 25 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 04H 09′ 45” | |
34 | 39 | Benjamin Melot | França | KTM | Benjamin Melot | + 04H 32′ 55” | 00H 01′ 00” |
35 | 33 | Noah Koitha Veettil Harith | Índia | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 04H 42′ 21” | |
36 | 101 | David Knight | Inglaterra | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 04H 57′ 18” | 00H 24′ 00” |
37 | 37 | David Pabiska | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Jantar Team | + 05H 05′ 25” | 00H 01′ 00” |
38 | 80 | Michael Burgess | Austrália | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 05H 09′ 48” | 00H 39′ 00” |
39 | 63 | Konrad Dabrowski | Polônia | KTM | Duust Rally Team | + 05H 16′ 19” | |
40 | 41 | Zaker Yakp | China | KTM | Wu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team | + 05H 37′ 47” | 00H 41′ 00” |
Quadriciclos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | Quadriciclo | Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 150 | Nicolas Cavigliasso | Argentina | Yamaha | Dragon Rally Team | 29H 15′ 55” | |
2 | 154 | Manuel Andujar | Argentina | Yamaha | 7240 Team | + 00H 33′ 18” | |
3 | 152 | Alexandre Giroud | França | Yamaha | Team Giroud | + 00H 45′ 22” | |
4 | 159 | Giovanni Enrico | Chile | Yamaha | Enrico Racing Team | + 00H 50′ 19” | |
5 | 163 | Pablo Copetti | Estados Unidos | Yamaha | MX Devesa by Berta | + 02H 24′ 39” | 00H 16′ 00” |
6 | 168 | Italo Pedemonte | Chile | Yamaha | Enrico Racing Team | + 02H 38′ 41” | 00H 05′ 00” |
7 | 153 | Tomas Kubiena | Rep.Tcheca | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 03H 40′ 15” | 00H 02′ 00” |
8 | 155 | Kamil Wisniewski | Polônia | Yamaha | Orlen Team | + 04H 07′ 51” | |
9 | 157 | Romain Dutu | França | Yamaha | SMX Racing | + 05H 00′ 39” | |
10 | 174 | Toni Vingut | Espanha | Yamaha | Visit Sant Antoni – Ibiza | + 05H 42′ 31” | 00H 05′ 00” |
11 | 176 | Laisvydas Lanicius | Lituânia | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 07H 02′ 33” | 00H 05′ 00” |
12 | 169 | Juan Carrizo Tobias | Argentina | Yamaha | M.E.D. Racing Team | + 10H 18′ 25” | 00H 14′ 00” |
13 | 177 | Suany Martinez | Bolívia | Can-Am | Team Can Am Martinez | + 17H 40′ 56” | 03H 45′ 00” |
14 | 175 | Leonardo Martinez | Bolívia | Can-Am | Team Can Am Martinez | + 18H 52′ 41” | 03H 38′ 00” |
Carros:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto | País | Carro/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 302 | Stéphane Peterhansel | França | Mini | 22H 14′ 03” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Edouard Boulanger | França | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
2 | 301 | Nasserr Al-Attiyah | Qatar | Toyota | + 00H 05′ 53” | |
Matthieu Baumel | França | Toyota Gazoo Racing | ||||
3 | 300 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | Mini | + 00H 40′ 39” | |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
4 | 307 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | Toyota | + 01H 11′ 36” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Timo Gottschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
5 | 311 | Nani Roma | Espanha | Hunter | + 01H 36′ 55” | |
Alexandre Winocq | França | Bahrein Raid Xtreme | ||||
6 | 339 | Brian Baragwanath | África do Sul | Century | + 01H 50′ 32” | 00H 23′ 00” |
Taye Perry | África do Sul | Century Racing | ||||
7 | 317 | Vladimir Vasilyev | Rússia | BMW | + 02H 05′ 47” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Dmitro Tsyro | Ucrania | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | ||||
8 | 310 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | Peugeot | + 02H 07′ 21” | 00H 05′ 00” |
Xavier Panseri | França | Abu Dhabi Racing | ||||
9 | 304 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | Toyota | + 02H 12′ 12” | 00H 21′ 00” |
Alex Haro Bravo | Espanha | Toyota Gazoo Racing | ||||
10 | 312 | Martin Prokop | República Tcheca | Ford | + 02H 29′ 07” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Viktor Chytka | República Tcheca | Orlen Benzina Team | ||||
11 | 326 | Christian Lavieille | França | Optimus | + 02H 51′ 17” | |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
12 | 319 | Jérome Pélichet | França | Optimus | + 02H 58′ 37” | 00H 17′ 00” |
Pascal Labroque | França | Raidlynx | ||||
13 | 320 | Benediktas Vanagas | Lituânia | Toyota | + 03H 04′ 33” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Inbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics | ||||
14 | 335 | Guilherme Spinelli | Brasil | Mini | + 03H 06′ 12” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Youssef Haddad | Brasil | X-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team | ||||
15 | 343 | Yangui Liu | China | BAIC | + 03H 31′ 44” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Hongyu Pan | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
16 | 358 | Marcelo Tiglia Gastaldi | Brasil | Century | + 03H 39′ 15” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Lourival Roldan | Brasil | Century Racing | ||||
17 | 314 | Cyril Despres | França | Pegueot | + 03H 42′ 59” | 00H 50′ 00” |
Mike Horn | Suíça | Abu Dhabi Racing | ||||
18 | 361 | Binglong Lu | China | BAIC | + 03H 45′ 14” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Wenke Ma | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
19 | 352 | Guoyu Zhang | China | BAIC | + 04H 03′ 06” | |
He Sha | China | BAIC DRV | ||||
20 | 327 | Isidre Esteve Pujol | Espanha | Toyota | + 04H 04′ 18” | |
Txema Villalobos | Espanha | Repsol Rally Team | ||||
21 | 341 | Michael Pisano | França | Optimus | + 04H 08′ 26” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Max Delfino | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
22 | 321 | Dominque Housieaux | França | Optimus | + 04H 13′ 35” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Simon Vitse | França | MD RallyE Sport | ||||
23 | 356 | Edvinas Juskauskas | Lituânia | Toyota | + 04H 30′ 38” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Aisvydas Paliukenas | Lituânia | Team Pitlane | ||||
24 | 334 | Ricardo Porem | Portugal | Borgward | + 04H 39′ 04” | 00H 06′ 00” |
Jorge Monteiro | Portugal | Borgward | ||||
25 | 329 | Antanas Juknevicius | Lituânia | Toyota | + 04H 54′ 38” | |
Darius Vaiciulis | Lituânia | Kreda | ||||
26 | 318 | Wei Han | China | 2WD | + 04H 57′ 21” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Min Liao | China | Quzhou Motorsport City Team | ||||
27 | 331 | Victor Khoroshavsev | Rússia | Mini | + 05H 03′ 15” | |
Anton Nikolaev | Rússia | X-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team | ||||
28 | 303 | Yazeed al Rajhi | Arábia Saudita | Toyota | + 05H 03′ 18” | |
Dirk von Zitzewitz | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
29 | 322 | Ronan Chabot | França | Toyota | + 05H 33′ 34” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Gilles Pillot | França | Overdrive Toyota | ||||
30 | 347 | Tim Coronel | Holanda | Jefferies Dakar Rally | + 05H 52′ 41” | |
Tom Coronel | Holanda | Maxxis Dakar Team Powered by Eurol |
Veículos Leves:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | veiculo/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 406 | Aron Donzala | Polônia | CAN-AM | 27H 04′ 29” | |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
2 | 408 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | CAN-AM | + 00H 00′ 40” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
3 | 383 | Seth Quintero | Estados Unidos | DT3 | + 00H 08′ 26” | |
Dennis Zenz | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road Team USA | ||||
4 | 401 | Francisco Lopez Contardo | Chile | CAN-AM | + 00H 35′ 51” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
5 | 400 | Sergei Kariakin | Rússia | CAN-AM | + 00H 36′ 37” | |
Anton Vlasiuk | Rússia | Snag Racing Team | ||||
6 | 424 | Michal Goczal | Polônia | CAN-AM | + 00H 36′ 50” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | ||||
7 | 404 | Reinaldo Varela | Brasil | CAN-AM | + 01H 25′ 11” | 00H 06′ 00” |
Maykel Justo | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | ||||
8 | 412 | Saleh Alsaif | Arábia Saudita | CAN-AM | + 01H 30′ 08” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Oriol Vidal Montijano | Espanha | Black Horse | ||||
9 | 403 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez | Espanha | CAN-AM | + 01H 39′ 23” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Hibor Raid | ||||
10 | 387 | Cristina Gutierrez Herrero | Espanha | DT3 | + 02H 05′ 20” | |
Francois Cazalet | França | Red Bull Off-Road Team USA | ||||
11 | 422 | Nasser Khalifa Al Attiyah | Qatar | CAN-AM | + 02H 19′ 54” | |
Paolo Ceci | Itália | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
12 | 397 | Jean-Luc Pisson | França | PH-Sport | + 02H 45′ 03” | |
Valentin Sarreaud | França | JLT Racing | ||||
13 | 442 | Lourenço Rosa | Portugal | CAN-AM | + 02H 49′ 26” | 00H 08′ 30” |
Joaquim Dias | Portugal | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
14 | 416 | Kees Koolen | Holanda | CAN-AM | + 02H 49′ 28” | |
Jurgen van den Goorbergh | Holanda | South Racing CAN-AM | ||||
15 | 430 | Marek Goczal | Polônia | CAN-AM | + 02H 50′ 15” | |
Rafal Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team |
Caminhões:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | caminhão/Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 507 | Dmitry Sotnikov | Rússia | Kamaz | 24H 26′ 18” | |
Ruslan Akhmadeev | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Ilgiz Akhmetzianov | Rússia | |||||
2 | 501 | Anton Shibalov | Rússia | Kamaz | + 00H 37′ 34” | |
Dmitri Nikitin | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Ivan Tatarinov | Rússia | |||||
3 | 509 | Airat Mardeev | Rússia | Kamaz | + 01H 01′ 43” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Dimtriy Svistunov | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Akhmet Galiaudtinov | Rússia | |||||
4 | 503 | Martin Macik | Rep.Tcheca | IVECO | + 01H 02′ 33” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Frantisek Tomasek | Rep.Tcheca | Big Shock Racing | ||||
David Svanda | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
5 | 504 | Ales Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga | + 01H 07′ 00” | |
Petr Pokdra | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | ||||
Khalid Alkendi | EAU | |||||
6 | 505 | Alisksei Vishneuski | Bielorrússia | MAz-Sportauto | + 01H 36′ 01” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Maksim Novikau | Bielorrússia | MAz-Sportauto | ||||
Siarhei Sachuk | Bielorrússia | |||||
7 | 506 | Martin van den Brink | Holanda | Renault Trucks | + 02H 10′ 29” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Wouter de Graaff | Holanda | |||||
Daniel Kozlovsky | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
8 | 517 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Tatra | + 02H 15′ 39” | |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Tatra Buggyra Racing | ||||
Petr Capka | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
9 | 500 | Andrey Karginov | Rússia | Kamaz | + 02H 24′ 20” | 00H 22′ 00” |
Andrey Mokeev | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | ||||
Igor Leonov | Rússia | |||||
10 | 514 | Martin Soltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra | + 02H 32′ 45” | |
David Schovanek | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Racing | ||||
Tomas Sikola | Rep.Tcheca | |||||
11 | 515 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Renault | + 03H 38′ 03” | |
Jan van der Vaet | Bélgica | Riwald Dakar Team | ||||
Stefan Slootjes | Holanda | |||||
12 | 518 | Jaroslav Valtr | Rep.Tcheca | IVECO | + 04H 39′ 16” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Radim Kaplanek | Rep.Tcheca | Valtr Racing Team | ||||
Radim Kaplanek | Rep.Tcheca |