Classificação do Dakar 2021 após 6 Etapas

Motos:

posPilotoPaísmotoEquipetempoPenality
13Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team24H 08′ 43”
247Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 02′ 16”00H 02′ 00”
34Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 02′ 57”
418Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 03′ 41”00H 01′ 00”
512Xavier de SoultraitFrançaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00H 03′ 41”
65Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00H 04′ 23”
788Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 06′ 25”
815Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00H 13′ 46”
99Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00H 15′ 12”00H 06′ 00”
102Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00H 15′ 13”
1177Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00H 16′ 22”00H 01′ 00”
1221Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00H 18′ 01”00H 07′ 00”
131Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00H 19′ 56”
1411Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00H 25′ 30”
1542Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 34′ 47”
166Franco CaimiArgentinaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00H 44′ 10”
1727Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00H 45′ 01”00H 02′ 00”
1831Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00H 48′ 22”00H 02′ 00”
1922Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 01H 06′ 52”00H 02′ 00”
2074Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01H 22′ 27”00H 05′ 00”
2124Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01H 26′ 45”00H 02′ 00”
2217Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 01H 35′ 50”
2332Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01H 44′ 27”
2452Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02H 11′ 37”00H 02′ 00”
2544Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 02H 17′ 06”00H 10′ 00”
2626Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 02H 19′ 43”00H 01′ 00”
2787Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 02H 30′ 31”
2819Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 02H 43′ 47”
29142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 03H 18′ 30”00H 03′ 00”
3030Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 03H 22′ 54”
3154Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 03H 42′ 08”00H 41′ 00”
3229Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 04H 03′ 39”00H 02′ 00”
3325Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 04H 09′ 45”
3439Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 04H 32′ 55”00H 01′ 00”
3533Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 04H 42′ 21”
36101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 04H 57′ 18”00H 24′ 00”
3737David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 05H 05′ 25”00H 01′ 00”
3880Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 05H 09′ 48”00H 39′ 00”
3963Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 05H 16′ 19”
4041Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 05H 37′ 47”00H 41′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1150Nicolas CavigliassoArgentinaYamahaDragon Rally Team29H 15′ 55”
2154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team+ 00H 33′ 18”
3152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00H 45′ 22”
4159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00H 50′ 19”
5163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 02H 24′ 39”00H 16′ 00”
6168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 02H 38′ 41”00H 05′ 00”
7153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 03H 40′ 15”00H 02′ 00”
8155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 04H 07′ 51”
9157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 05H 00′ 39”
10174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 05H 42′ 31”00H 05′ 00”
11176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 07H 02′ 33”00H 05′ 00”
12169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 10H 18′ 25”00H 14′ 00”
13177Suany MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 17H 40′ 56”03H 45′ 00”
14175Leonardo MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 18H 52′ 41”03H 38′ 00”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini22H 14′ 03”00H 01′ 00”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00H 05′ 53”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 00H 40′ 39”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 01H 11′ 36”00H 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
5311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 01H 36′ 55”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
6339Brian BaragwanathÁfrica do SulCentury+ 01H 50′ 32”00H 23′ 00”
Taye PerryÁfrica do SulCentury Racing
7317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaBMW+ 02H 05′ 47”00H 01′ 00”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
8310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 02H 07′ 21”00H 05′ 00”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
9304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 02H 12′ 12”00H 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
10312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 02H 29′ 07”00H 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
11326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 02H 51′ 17”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
12319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 02H 58′ 37”00H 17′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
13320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 03H 04′ 33”00H 03′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
14335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 03H 06′ 12”00H 01′ 00”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
15343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 03H 31′ 44”00H 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
16358Marcelo Tiglia GastaldiBrasilCentury+ 03H 39′ 15”00H 01′ 00”
Lourival RoldanBrasilCentury Racing
17314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 03H 42′ 59”00H 50′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
18361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 03H 45′ 14”00H 01′ 00”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
19352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 04H 03′ 06”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
20327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 04H 04′ 18”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team
21341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 04H 08′ 26”00H 02′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
22321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 04H 13′ 35”00H 01′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
23356Edvinas JuskauskasLituâniaToyota+ 04H 30′ 38”00H 02′ 00”
Aisvydas PaliukenasLituâniaTeam Pitlane
24334Ricardo PoremPortugalBorgward+ 04H 39′ 04”00H 06′ 00”
Jorge MonteiroPortugalBorgward
25329Antanas JukneviciusLituâniaToyota+ 04H 54′ 38”
Darius VaiciulisLituâniaKreda
26318Wei HanChina2WD+ 04H 57′ 21”00H 01′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
27331Victor KhoroshavsevRússiaMini+ 05H 03′ 15”
Anton NikolaevRússiaX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
28303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota+ 05H 03′ 18”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
29322Ronan ChabotFrançaToyota+ 05H 33′ 34”00H 02′ 00”
Gilles PillotFrançaOverdrive Toyota
30347Tim CoronelHolandaJefferies Dakar Rally+ 05H 52′ 41”
Tom CoronelHolandaMaxxis Dakar Team Powered by Eurol

Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísveiculo/EquipetempoPenality
1406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM27H 04′ 29”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
2408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00H 00′ 40”00H 01′ 00”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
3383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00H 08′ 26”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
4401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM+ 00H 35′ 51”00H 01′ 00”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
5400Sergei KariakinRússiaCAN-AM+ 00H 36′ 37”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSnag Racing Team
6424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00H 36′ 50”00H 01′ 00”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
7404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 01H 25′ 11”00H 06′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
8412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 01H 30′ 08”00H 01′ 00”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
9403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 01H 39′ 23”00H 03′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
10387Cristina Gutierrez HerreroEspanhaDT3+ 02H 05′ 20”
Francois CazaletFrançaRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
11422Nasser Khalifa Al AttiyahQatarCAN-AM+ 02H 19′ 54”
Paolo CeciItáliaSouth Racing CAN-AM
12397Jean-Luc PissonFrançaPH-Sport+ 02H 45′ 03”
Valentin SarreaudFrançaJLT Racing
13442Lourenço RosaPortugalCAN-AM+ 02H 49′ 26”00H 08′ 30”
Joaquim DiasPortugalSouth Racing CAN-AM
14416Kees KoolenHolandaCAN-AM+ 02H 49′ 28”
Jurgen van den GoorberghHolandaSouth Racing CAN-AM
15430Marek GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 02H 50′ 15”
Rafal MartonPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaíscaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz24H 26′ 18”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00H 37′ 34”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
3509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 01H 01′ 43”00H 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
4503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 01H 02′ 33”00H 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
5504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 01H 07′ 00”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
6505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAz-Sportauto+ 01H 36′ 01”00H 02′ 00”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAz-Sportauto
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
7506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 02H 10′ 29”00H 01′ 00”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
8517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 02H 15′ 39”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
9500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02H 24′ 20”00H 22′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
10514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 02H 32′ 45”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
11515Pascal de BaarHolandaRenault+ 03H 38′ 03”
Jan van der VaetBélgicaRiwald Dakar Team
Stefan SlootjesHolanda
12518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO+ 04H 39′ 16”00H 15′ 00”
Radim KaplanekRep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Radim KaplanekRep.Tcheca

Deixe uma resposta