Classificação do Dakar 2021 após 4 especiais

Motos:

posPilotoPaísMotoEquipeTempo/diferençaPenality
112Xavier de SoultraitFrançaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing15h 00′ 25”
288Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 00′ 15”
318Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 05′ 24”00h 01′ 00”
447Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 05′ 24”00h 02′ 00”
59Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00h 05′ 26”00h 01′ 00”
677Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 05′ 31”00h 01′ 00”
75Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 07′ 13”
83Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 07′ 47”
94Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 08′ 06”
102Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 09′ 31”
1142Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 09′ 44”
1215Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 12′ 26”
1311Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00h 12′ 49”
1421Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00h 14′ 08”00h 07′ 00”
151Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 16′ 21”
1627Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 21′ 36”00h 02′ 00”
1731Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00h 23′ 42”00h 01′ 00”
186Franco CaimiArgentinaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 24′ 44”
1968Jamie McCanneyInglaterraYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 29′ 19”
2022Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 36′ 24”
2187Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 38′ 03”
2217Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 00h 41′ 36”
2336Jan BrabecRep. TchecaKTMStrojrent Racing+ 00h 45′ 32”00h 01′ 00”
2424Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 48′ 48”00h 02′ 00”
2520Adam TomiczekPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 55′ 58”
2674Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01h 02′ 50”00h 05′ 00”
2732Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01h 03′ 58”
2819Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 01h 11′ 44”
2926Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 01h 17′ 35”
3044Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 01h 19′ 32”00h 10′ 00”
3125Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 01h 52′ 57”
3230Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 02h 01′ 12”
33142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 02h 02′ 45”00h 03′ 00”
3452Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02h 10′ 21”00h 02′ 00”
3576Roman KrejciRep. TchecaKTMBo!Beton Team+ 02h 13′ 11”
3629Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 02h 19′ 11”
3733Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 02h 27′ 06”
3880Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 02h 39′ 58”00h 10′ 00”
3939Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 02h 39′ 59”00h 01′ 00”
4054Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 02h 41′ 43”00h 40′ 00”
4141Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 02h 44′ 31”
42101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 03h 00′ 57”00h 24′ 00”
4337David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 03h 03′ 09”00h 01′ 00”
4463Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 03h 03′ 28”
4595Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 03h 05′ 20”
4673Mohammed JaffarKuwaitKTMDuust Rally Team+ 03h 30′ 52”00h 27′ 00”
4748Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 03h 32′ 04”
4853Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 03h 35′ 57”00h 06′ 00”
49108Marc CalmetEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 04h 10′ 43”00h 02′ 00”
5046Simon MarcicEslováquiaHusqvarnaMarcic+ 04h 25′ 57”00h 02′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

Pos.Exp.Drive-TeamMark-ModelVariationPenality
1150Nicolas CavigliassoArgentinaYamahaDragon Rally Team18h 13′ 48”
2152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00h 00′ 09”
3159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 07′ 33”
4154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team+ 00h 22′ 07”
5163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 00h 43′ 02”00h 01′ 00”
6168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 46′ 38”00h 05′ 00”
7153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 01h 27′ 13”00h 02′ 00”
8157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 02h 07′ 07”
9155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 02h 19′ 24”
10174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 02h 53′ 48”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini13h 16′ 12”00h 01′ 00”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00h 03′ 58”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 00h 35′ 19”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4332Henk LateganÁfrica do SulToyota+ 00h 47′ 44”00h 04′ 00”
Brett CummingsÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo Racing
5307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 00h 48′ 16”00h 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
6308Mathieu SerradoriFrançaCentury+ 00h 51′ 58”00h 01′ 00”
Fabian LurquinBélgicaSRT Racing
7305Sebastien LoebFrançaHunter+ 00h 52′ 14”00h 05′ 00”
Daniel ElenaMônacoBahrein Raid Xtreme
8310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 01h 03′ 19”00h 05′ 00”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
9312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 01h 07′ 51”00h 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
10311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 01h 16′ 50”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
11309Orlando TerranovaArgentinaMini+ 01h 23′ 06”00h 01′ 00”
Bernardo GraueArgentinaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
12318Wei HanChina2WD+ 01h 25′ 34”00h 01′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
13317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaBMW+ 01h 26′ 04”00h 01′ 00”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
14326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 01h 37′ 44”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
15339Brian BaragwanathÁfrica do SulCentury+ 01h 40′ 17”00h 23′ 00”
Taye PerryÁfrica do SulCentury Racing
16316Yasir SeaidanArábia SauditaCentury+ 01h 42′ 25”00h 02′ 00”
Alexey KuzmichRússiaSRT Racing
17319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 01h 51′ 17”00h 17′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
18328Miroslav ZapletalRepública TchecaFord+ 01h 51′ 44”00h 02′ 00”
Marek SýkoraEslováquiaOffroadsport
19335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 01h 53′ 57”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
20343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 01h 55′ 20”00h 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
21320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 01h 56′ 37”00h 02′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
22304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 01h 59′ 51”00h 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
23314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 02h 02′ 02”00h 09′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
24341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 02h 06′ 30”00h 02′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
25358Marcelo Tiglia GastaldiBrasilCentury+ 02h 09′ 53”00h 01′ 00”
Lourival RoldanBrasilCentury Racing
26361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 02h 17′ 21”00h 01′ 00”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
27321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 02h 26′ 24”00h 01′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
28331Victor KhoroshavsevRússiaMini+ 02h 28′ 17”
Anton NikolaevRússiaX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
29327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 02h 40′ 21”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team
30352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 02h 43′ 36”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV

Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM16h 38′ 57”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
2406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 03′ 18”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
3408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00h 08′ 11”00h 01′ 00”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
4400Sergei KariakinRússiaCAN-AM+ 00h 21′ 39”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSnag Racing Team
5383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00h 23′ 52”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
6412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 00h 26′ 38”00h 01′ 00”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
7403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 29′ 38”00h 02′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
8424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 38′ 25”00h 01′ 00”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
9404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 00h 45′ 59”00h 06′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
10410Santiago NavarroEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 53′ 17”00h 01′ 00”
Marc Sola TerradellasEspanhaFN Speed Team
11387Cristina Gutierrez HerreroEspanhaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA+ 01h 08′ 00”
Francois Cazalet FrançaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA
12385Mattias EkstromSuéciaYamaha Powered By X-Raid Team+ 01h 19′ 53”
Emil BergkvistSuéciaYamaha YXZ1000R

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísCaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz14h 45′ 58”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 00h 26′ 22”00h 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
3501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00h 26′ 57”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
4509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 00h 49′ 21”00h 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
5504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 00h 51′ 40”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
6517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 00h 56′ 56”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
7506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 01h 14′ 57”00h 01′ 00”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
8514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 01h 22′ 54”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
9505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAS+ 01h 30′ 18”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAS-Sportauto
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
10500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02h 02′ 17”00h 02′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
11518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO+ 02h 03′ 07”
Radim KaplanekRep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Jaroslav MiskolciEslovaquia
12515Pascal de BaarHolandaRenault+ 02h 32′ 24”
Jan van der VaetBélgicaRiwald Dakar Team
Stefan SlootjesHolanda

Fotos: Dakar

Deixe uma resposta