Motos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | moto | Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 47 | Kevin Benavides | Argentina | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | 44h 58′ 55” | 00h 02′ 00” |
2 | 5 | Sam Sunderland | Inglaterra | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 00h 05′ 07” | |
3 | 1 | Ricky Brabec | Estados Unidos | Honda | Monster Energy Honda Team 2021 | + 00h 07′ 13” | |
4 | 21 | Daniel Sanders | Austrália | KTM | KTM Factory Team | + 00h 33′ 58” | 00h 07′ 00” |
5 | 9 | Skyler Howes | Estados Unidos | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 00h 49′ 01” | 00h 06′ 00” |
6 | 15 | Lorenzo Santolino | Espanha | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 00h 50′ 16” | |
7 | 2 | Pablo Quintanilla | Chile | Husqvarna | Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing | + 01h 01′ 08” | |
8 | 42 | Adrien van Beveren | França | Yamaha | Monster Energy Yamaha Rally Team | + 01h 26′ 30” | 00h 20′ 00” |
9 | 11 | Stefan Svitko | Eslováquia | KTM | Slovnaft Rally Team | + 01h 27′ 29” | |
10 | 31 | Michek Martin | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 02h 15′ 49” | 00h 03′ 00” |
11 | 52 | Matthias Walkner | Áustria | KTM | Red Bull KTM Factory Team | + 02h 30′ 16” | 00h 02′ 00” |
12 | 27 | Joaquim Rodrigues | Portugal | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 02h 54′ 23” | 00h 37′ 00” |
13 | 74 | Jaume Betriu | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 03h 06′ 58” | 00h 06′ 00” |
14 | 32 | Tosha Schareina | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – KTM Team | + 03h 27′ 08” | |
15 | 24 | Sebastian Bülher | Alemanha | Hero | Hero Motosports Team Rally | + 03h 49′ 14” | 00h 18′ 00” |
16 | 17 | Joan Pedrero Garcia | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 03h 59′ 05” | |
17 | 87 | Oriol Mena | Espanha | Rieju | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 04h 08′ 16” | |
18 | 44 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | Gas Gas | Gas Gas Factory Team | + 06h 08′ 23” | 00h 12′ 00” |
19 | 26 | Milan Engel | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Moto Racing Group (MRG) | + 06h 11′ 52” | 00h 21′ 00” |
20 | 19 | Rui Jorge Goncalves Dias | Portugal | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 06h 21′ 27” | 00h 15′ 00” |
21 | 30 | Arunas Gelazninkas | Lituânia | KTM | Zigmas Dakar Team | + 07h 12′ 16” | |
22 | 33 | HarithNoah Koitha Veettil | Índia | Sherco TVS | Sherco TVS Rally Factory | + 07h 15′ 50” | 00h 02′ 00” |
23 | 54 | Camille Chapeliere | França | KTM | Team Baines Rally | + 07h 52′ 04” | 01h 23′ 00” |
24 | 29 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romenia | KTM | Autonet Motorcycle Team | + 08h 21′ 58” | 00h 02′ 00” |
25 | 101 | David Knight | Inglaterra | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 08h 27′ 57” | 00h 29′ 00” |
26 | 39 | Benjamin Melot | França | KTM | Benjamin Melot | + 08h 53′ 05” | 00h 01′ 00” |
27 | 25 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Husqvarna | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | + 09h 11′ 45” | |
28 | 80 | Michael Burgess | Austrália | KTM | BAS Dakar KTM Racing Team | + 10h 19′ 24” | 00h 59′ 00” |
29 | 63 | Konrad Dabrowski | Polônia | KTM | Duust Rally Team | + 10h 33′ 33” | |
30 | 53 | Libor Podmol | Rep. Tcheca | Husqvarna | Podmol Dakar Team | + 10h 48′ 54” | 00h 15′ 00” |
31 | 37 | David Pabiska | Rep. Tcheca | KTM | Jantar Team | + 11h 09′ 21” | 00h 01′ 00” |
32 | 48 | Mathieu Doveze | França | KTM | Nomade Racing Assistance | + 11h 14′ 41” | 00h 05′ 00” |
33 | 95 | Xavier Filck | França | Husqvarna | Xtrem Racing | + 11h 44′ 29” | |
34 | 41 | Zaker Yakp | China | KTM | Wu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team | + 12h 58′ 29” | 00h 42′ 00” |
35 | 108 | Marc Calmet | Espanha | KTM | FN Speed – Rieju Team | + 15h 36′ 31” | 00h 02′ 00” |
36 | 86 | Charlie Herbst | França | KTM | Team Charlie Herbst | + 16h 45′ 48” | 00h 23′ 00” |
37 | 46 | Simon Marcic | Eslovênia | Husqvarna | Marcic | + 16h 58′ 46” | 00h 45′ 00” |
38 | 84 | Neil Hawker | Inglaterra | Husqvarna | Neil Hawker | + 17h 22′ 43” | 00h 09′ 00” |
39 | 78 | Cesare Zacchetti | Itália | KTM | Cesare Zacchetti | + 19h 02′ 25” | 00h 32′ 00” |
40 | 81 | Erik Vlcak | Eslováquia | Husqvarna | Slovnaft Rally Team | + 19h 12′ 58” | 00h 27′ 00” |
Quadriciclos:
pos | nº | Piloto | País | Quadriciclo | Equipe | tempo | Penality |
1 | 154 | Manuel Andujar | Argentina | Yamaha | 7240 Team | 57h 16′ 36” | |
2 | 159 | Giovanni Enrico | Chile | Yamaha | Enrico Racing Team | + 00h 25′ 54” | |
3 | 163 | Pablo Copetti | Estados Unidos | Yamaha | MX Devesa by Berta | + 03h 01′ 21” | 00h 21′ 00” |
4 | 155 | Kamil Wisniewski | Polônia | Yamaha | Orlen Team | + 06h 48′ 03” | 00h 01′ 00” |
5 | 153 | Tomas Kubiena | Rep.Tcheca | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 07h 06′ 57” | 00h 05′ 00” |
6 | 157 | Romain Dutu | França | Yamaha | SMX Racing | + 08h 51′ 23” | |
7 | 176 | Laisvydas Lanicius | Lituânia | Yamaha | Story Racing S.R.O. | + 12h 21′ 25” | 00h 07′ 00” |
8 | 169 | Juan Carrizo Tobias | Argentina | Yamaha | M.E.D. Racing Team | + 18h 16′ 17” | 00h 14′ 00” |
9 | 177 | Suany Martinez | Bolívia | Can-Am | Team Can Am Martinez | + 28h 02′ 28” | 04h 59′ 00” |
10 | 175 | Leonardo Martinez | Bolívia | Can-Am | Team Can Am Martinez | + 30h 31′ 49” | 04h 24′ 00” |
Carros:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto | País | Carro/Equipe | tempo | Penality | Penality |
1 | 302 | Stéphane Peterhansel | França | Mini | 42h 06′ 45” | 42h 06′ 45” | |
Edouard Boulanger | França | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | |||||
2 | 301 | Nasser Al-Attiyah | Qatar | Toyota | 42h 22′ 16” | + 00h 15′ 31” | |
Matthieu Baumel | França | Toyota Gazoo Racing | |||||
3 | 300 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | Mini | 43h 11′ 35” | + 01h 04′ 50” | |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | |||||
4 | 307 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | Toyota | 44h 39′ 06” | + 02h 32′ 21” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Timo Gottschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | |||||
5 | 311 | Nani Roma | Espanha | Hunter | 45h 22′ 38” | + 03h 15′ 53” | |
Alexandre Winocq | França | Bahrein Raid Xtreme | |||||
6 | 310 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | Peugeot | 45h 32′ 30” | + 03h 25′ 45” | |
Xavier Panseri | França | Abu Dhabi Racing | |||||
7 | 317 | Vladimir Vasilyev | Rússia | Mini | 45h 33′ 40” | + 03h 26′ 55” | |
Dmitro Tsyro | Ucrania | X-Raid Mini JCW Team | |||||
8 | 304 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | Toyota | 46h 00′ 38” | + 03h 53′ 53” | 00h 21′ 00” |
Alex Haro Bravo | Espanha | Toyota Gazoo Racing | |||||
9 | 312 | Martin Prokop | República Tcheca | Ford | 46h 06′ 33” | + 03h 59′ 48” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Viktor Chytka | República Tcheca | Orlen Benzina Team | |||||
10 | 314 | Cyril Despres | França | Pegueot | 46h 55′ 46” | + 04h 49′ 01” | 00h 49′ 00” |
Mike Horn | Suíça | Abu Dhabi Racing | |||||
11 | 326 | Christian Lavieille | França | Optimus | 47h 03′ 14” | + 04h 56′ 29” | |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | MD RallyE Sport | |||||
12 | 320 | Benediktas Vanagas | Lituânia | Toyota | 47h 05′ 22” | + 04h 58′ 37” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Inbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics | |||||
13 | 303 | Yazeed al Rajhi | Arábia Saudita | Toyota | 48h 15′ 17” | + 06h 08′ 32” | |
Dirk von Zitzewitz | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | |||||
14 | 343 | Yangui Liu | China | BAIC | 48h 28′ 00” | + 06h 21′ 15” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Hongyu Pan | China | BAIC DRV | |||||
15 | 352 | Guoyu Zhang | China | BAIC | 48h 33′ 29” | + 06h 26′ 44” | 00h 03′ 00” |
He Sha | China | BAIC DRV | |||||
16 | 361 | Binglong Lu | China | BAIC | 48h 37′ 06” | + 06h 30′ 21” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Wenke Ma | China | BAIC DRV | |||||
17 | 335 | Guilherme Spinelli | Brasil | Mini | 48h 50′ 40” | + 06h 43′ 55” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Youssef Haddad | Brasil | X-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team | |||||
18 | 318 | Wei Han | China | 2WD | 49h 17′ 27” | + 07h 10′ 42” | 00h 22′ 00” |
Min Liao | China | Quzhou Motorsport City Team | |||||
19 | 321 | Dominque Housieaux | França | Optimus | 49h 21′ 25” | + 07h 14′ 40” | 00h 03′ 00” |
Simon Vitse | França | MD RallyE Sport | |||||
20 | 334 | Ricardo Porem | Portugal | Borgward | 49h 56′ 20” | + 07h 49′ 35” | 00h 26′ 00” |
Jorge Monteiro | Portugal | Borgward | |||||
21 | 330 | Shameer Variawa | África do Sul | Toyota | 50h 33′ 17” | + 08h 26′ 32” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Dennis Murphy | África do Sul | Toyota Gazoo South Africa | |||||
22 | 356 | Edvinas Juskauskas | Lituânia | Toyota | 51h 04′ 32” | + 08h 57′ 47” | 00h 05′ 00” |
Aisvydas Paliukenas | Lituânia | Team Pitlane | |||||
23 | 322 | Ronan Chabot | França | Toyota | 51h 06′ 51” | + 09h 00′ 06” | 00h 26′ 00” |
Gilles Pillot | França | Overdrive Toyota | |||||
24 | 331 | Victor Khoroshavsev | Rússia | Mini | 51h 11′ 20” | + 09h 04′ 35” | |
Anton Nikolaev | Rússia | X-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team | |||||
25 | 347 | Tim Coronel | Holanda | Jefferies Dakar Rally | 51h 19′ 35” | + 09h 12′ 50” | 00h 04′ 00” |
Tom Coronel | Holanda | Maxxis Dakar Team Powered by Eurol | |||||
26 | 329 | Antanas Juknevicius | Lituânia | Toyota | 51h 26′ 22” | + 09h 19′ 37” | 00h 03′ 00” |
Darius Vaiciulis | Lituânia | Kreda |
Veículos Leves:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | veiculo/Equipe | tempo | Penality | Penality |
1 | 401 | Francisco Lopez Contardo | Chile | CAN-AM | 50h 47′ 21” | 50h 47′ 21” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | South Racing CAN-AM | |||||
2 | 408 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | CAN-AM | 51h 06′ 07” | + 00h 18′ 46” | |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | |||||
3 | 406 | Aron Donzala | Polônia | CAN-AM | 51h 41′ 52” | + 00h 54′ 31” | |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Monster Energy CAN-AM | |||||
4 | 424 | Michal Goczal | Polônia | CAN-AM | 52h 08′ 52” | + 01h 21′ 31” | 00h 03′ 00” |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
5 | 404 | Reinaldo Varela | Brasil | CAN-AM | 52h 23′ 41” | + 01h 36′ 20” | 00h 06′ 00” |
Maykel Justo | Brasil | Monster Energy CAN-AM | |||||
6 | 416 | Kees Koolen | Holanda | CAN-AM | 54h 43′ 47” | + 03h 56′ 26” | |
Jurgen van den Goorbergh | Holanda | South Racing CAN-AM | |||||
7 | 403 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez | Espanha | CAN-AM | 54h 46′ 14” | + 03h 58′ 53” | 00h 03′ 00” |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Hibor Raid | |||||
8 | 422 | Nasser Khalifa Al Attiyah | Qatar | CAN-AM | 55h 20′ 08” | + 04h 32′ 47” | |
Paolo Ceci | Itália | South Racing CAN-AM | |||||
9 | 430 | Marek Goczal | Polônia | CAN-AM | 55h 24′ 19” | + 04h 36′ 58” | 01h 08′ 00” |
Rafal Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
10 | 418 | Eric Abel | França | CAN-AM | 56h 24′ 06” | + 05h 36′ 45” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Christian Manez | França | BBR/Mercier | |||||
11 | 405 | Gerard Farres Guell | Espanha | CAN-AM | 56h 26′ 58” | + 05h 39′ 37” | 00h 15′ 00” |
Armand Monleon | Espanha | Monster Energy CAN-AM |
Caminhões:
pos | nº | Piloto/CoPiloto/Mecânico | País | veiculo/Equipe | tempo | Penality | Penality |
1 | 507 | Dmitry Sotnikov | Rússia | Kamaz | 45h 48′ 50” | 45h 48′ 50” | |
Ruslan Akhmadeev | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | |||||
Ilgiz Akhmetzianov | Rússia | ||||||
2 | 501 | Anton Shibalov | Rússia | Kamaz | 46h 29′ 32” | + 00h 40′ 42” | |
Dmitri Nikitin | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | |||||
Ivan Tatarinov | Rússia | ||||||
3 | 509 | Airat Mardeev | Rússia | Kamaz | 47h 00′ 43” | + 01h 11′ 53” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Dimtriy Svistunov | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | |||||
Akhmet Galiaudtinov | Rússia | ||||||
4 | 503 | Martin Macik | Rep.Tcheca | IVECO | 47h 36′ 45” | + 01h 47′ 55” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Frantisek Tomasek | Rep.Tcheca | Big Shock Racing | |||||
David Svanda | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
5 | 504 | Ales Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga | 47h 43′ 00” | + 01h 54′ 10” | 00h 03′ 00” |
Petr Pokdra | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | |||||
Khalid Alkendi | EAU | ||||||
6 | 505 | Alisksei Vishneuski | Bielorrússia | MAZ | 48h 02′ 58” | + 02h 14′ 08” | 00h 02′ 00” |
Maksim Novikau | Bielorrússia | MAZ-Sportauto | |||||
Siarhei Sachuk | Bielorrússia | ||||||
7 | 500 | Andrey Karginov | Rússia | Kamaz | 48h 31′ 55” | + 02h 43′ 05” | 00h 25′ 00” |
Andrey Mokeev | Rússia | Kamaz-Master | |||||
Igor Leonov | Rússia | ||||||
8 | 506 | Martin van den Brink | Holanda | Renault Trucks | 49h 48′ 51” | + 04h 00′ 01” | |
Wouter de Graaff | Holanda | ||||||
Daniel Kozlovsky | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
9 | 514 | Martin Soltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra | 50h 57′ 53” | + 05h 09′ 03” | 00h 04′ 00” |
David Schovanek | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Racing | |||||
Tomas Sikola | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
10 | 517 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Tatra | 51h 07′ 31” | + 05h 18′ 41” | |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Tatra Buggyra Racing | |||||
David Hoffmann | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
11 | 515 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Renault | 54h 08′ 03” | + 08h 19′ 13” | 00h 01′ 00” |
Jan van der Vaet | Bélgica | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Stefan Slootjes | Holanda | ||||||
12 | 518 | Jaroslav Valtr | Rep.Tcheca | IVECO | 54h 27′ 28” | + 08h 38′ 38” | 00h 32′ 00” |
Jaroslav Valtr jr. | Rep.Tcheca | Valtr Racing Team | |||||
Radim Kaplanek | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
13 | 508 | Teruhito Sugawara | Japão | Hino | 59h 09′ 20” | + 13h 20′ 30” | |
Hirokazu Somemiya | Japão | Hino Team Sugawara | |||||
Yuji Mochizuki | Japão |