Classificação do Dakar 2021 após 11 Etapas

Motos:

posPilotoPaísmotoEquipetempoPenality
147Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 202144h 58′ 55”00h 02′ 00”
25Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 05′ 07”
31Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 07′ 13”
421Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00h 33′ 58”00h 07′ 00”
59Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00h 49′ 01”00h 06′ 00”
615Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 50′ 16”
72Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 01h 01′ 08”
842Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 01h 26′ 30”00h 20′ 00”
911Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 01h 27′ 29”
1031Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 02h 15′ 49”00h 03′ 00”
1152Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02h 30′ 16”00h 02′ 00”
1227Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 02h 54′ 23”00h 37′ 00”
1374Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 03h 06′ 58”00h 06′ 00”
1432Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 03h 27′ 08”
1524Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 03h 49′ 14”00h 18′ 00”
1617Joan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 03h 59′ 05”
1787Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 04h 08′ 16”
1844Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 06h 08′ 23”00h 12′ 00”
1926Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 06h 11′ 52”00h 21′ 00”
2019Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 06h 21′ 27”00h 15′ 00”
2130Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 07h 12′ 16”
2233HarithNoah Koitha VeettilÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 07h 15′ 50”00h 02′ 00”
2354Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 07h 52′ 04”01h 23′ 00”
2429Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 08h 21′ 58”00h 02′ 00”
25101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 08h 27′ 57”00h 29′ 00”
2639Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 08h 53′ 05”00h 01′ 00”
2725Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 09h 11′ 45”
2880Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 10h 19′ 24”00h 59′ 00”
2963Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 10h 33′ 33”
3053Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 10h 48′ 54”00h 15′ 00”
3137David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 11h 09′ 21”00h 01′ 00”
3248Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 11h 14′ 41”00h 05′ 00”
3395Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 11h 44′ 29”
3441Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 12h 58′ 29”00h 42′ 00”
35108Marc CalmetEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 15h 36′ 31”00h 02′ 00”
3686Charlie HerbstFrançaKTMTeam Charlie Herbst+ 16h 45′ 48”00h 23′ 00”
3746Simon MarcicEslovêniaHusqvarnaMarcic+ 16h 58′ 46”00h 45′ 00”
3884Neil HawkerInglaterraHusqvarnaNeil Hawker+ 17h 22′ 43”00h 09′ 00”
3978Cesare ZacchettiItáliaKTMCesare Zacchetti+ 19h 02′ 25”00h 32′ 00”
4081Erik VlcakEslováquiaHusqvarnaSlovnaft Rally Team+ 19h 12′ 58”00h 27′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team57h 16′ 36”
2159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 25′ 54”
3163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 03h 01′ 21”00h 21′ 00”
4155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 06h 48′ 03”00h 01′ 00”
5153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 07h 06′ 57”00h 05′ 00”
6157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 08h 51′ 23”
7176Laisvydas LaniciusLituâniaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 12h 21′ 25”00h 07′ 00”
8169Juan Carrizo TobiasArgentinaYamahaM.E.D. Racing Team+ 18h 16′ 17”00h 14′ 00”
9177Suany MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 28h 02′ 28”04h 59′ 00”
10175Leonardo MartinezBolíviaCan-AmTeam Can Am Martinez+ 30h 31′ 49”04h 24′ 00”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenalityPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini42h 06′ 45”42h 06′ 45”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasser Al-AttiyahQatarToyota42h 22′ 16”+ 00h 15′ 31”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini43h 11′ 35”+ 01h 04′ 50”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota44h 39′ 06”+ 02h 32′ 21”00h 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
5311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter45h 22′ 38”+ 03h 15′ 53”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
6310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot45h 32′ 30”+ 03h 25′ 45”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
7317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaMini45h 33′ 40”+ 03h 26′ 55”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
8304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota46h 00′ 38”+ 03h 53′ 53”00h 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
9312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord46h 06′ 33”+ 03h 59′ 48”00h 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
10314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot46h 55′ 46”+ 04h 49′ 01”00h 49′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
11326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus47h 03′ 14”+ 04h 56′ 29”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
12320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota47h 05′ 22”+ 04h 58′ 37”00h 01′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
13303Yazeed al RajhiArábia SauditaToyota48h 15′ 17”+ 06h 08′ 32”
Dirk von ZitzewitzAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
14343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC48h 28′ 00”+ 06h 21′ 15”00h 02′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
15352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC48h 33′ 29”+ 06h 26′ 44”00h 03′ 00”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
16361Binglong LuChinaBAIC48h 37′ 06”+ 06h 30′ 21”00h 01′ 00”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
17335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini48h 50′ 40”+ 06h 43′ 55”00h 01′ 00”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
18318Wei HanChina2WD49h 17′ 27”+ 07h 10′ 42”00h 22′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
19321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus49h 21′ 25”+ 07h 14′ 40”00h 03′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
20334Ricardo PoremPortugalBorgward49h 56′ 20”+ 07h 49′ 35”00h 26′ 00”
Jorge MonteiroPortugalBorgward
21330Shameer VariawaÁfrica do SulToyota50h 33′ 17”+ 08h 26′ 32”00h 02′ 00”
Dennis MurphyÁfrica do SulToyota Gazoo South Africa
22356Edvinas JuskauskasLituâniaToyota51h 04′ 32”+ 08h 57′ 47”00h 05′ 00”
Aisvydas PaliukenasLituâniaTeam Pitlane
23322Ronan ChabotFrançaToyota51h 06′ 51”+ 09h 00′ 06”00h 26′ 00”
Gilles PillotFrançaOverdrive Toyota
24331Victor KhoroshavsevRússiaMini51h 11′ 20”+ 09h 04′ 35”
Anton NikolaevRússiaX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
25347Tim CoronelHolandaJefferies Dakar Rally51h 19′ 35”+ 09h 12′ 50”00h 04′ 00”
Tom CoronelHolandaMaxxis Dakar Team Powered by Eurol
26329Antanas JukneviciusLituâniaToyota51h 26′ 22”+ 09h 19′ 37”00h 03′ 00”
Darius VaiciulisLituâniaKreda

Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísveiculo/EquipetempoPenalityPenality
1401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM50h 47′ 21”50h 47′ 21”00h 01′ 00”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
2408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM51h 06′ 07”+ 00h 18′ 46”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
3406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM51h 41′ 52”+ 00h 54′ 31”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
4424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM52h 08′ 52”+ 01h 21′ 31”00h 03′ 00”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
5404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM52h 23′ 41”+ 01h 36′ 20”00h 06′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
6416Kees KoolenHolandaCAN-AM54h 43′ 47”+ 03h 56′ 26”
Jurgen van den GoorberghHolandaSouth Racing CAN-AM
7403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM54h 46′ 14”+ 03h 58′ 53”00h 03′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
8422Nasser Khalifa Al AttiyahQatarCAN-AM55h 20′ 08”+ 04h 32′ 47”
Paolo CeciItáliaSouth Racing CAN-AM
9430Marek GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM55h 24′ 19”+ 04h 36′ 58”01h 08′ 00”
Rafal MartonPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
10418Eric AbelFrançaCAN-AM56h 24′ 06”+ 05h 36′ 45”00h 01′ 00”
Christian ManezFrançaBBR/Mercier
11405Gerard Farres GuellEspanhaCAN-AM56h 26′ 58”+ 05h 39′ 37”00h 15′ 00”
Armand MonleonEspanhaMonster Energy CAN-AM

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísveiculo/EquipetempoPenalityPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz45h 48′ 50”45h 48′ 50”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz46h 29′ 32”+ 00h 40′ 42”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
3509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz47h 00′ 43”+ 01h 11′ 53”00h 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
4503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO47h 36′ 45”+ 01h 47′ 55”00h 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
5504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga47h 43′ 00”+ 01h 54′ 10”00h 03′ 00”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
6505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAZ 48h 02′ 58”+ 02h 14′ 08”00h 02′ 00”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAZ-Sportauto
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
7500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz48h 31′ 55”+ 02h 43′ 05”00h 25′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
8506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks49h 48′ 51”+ 04h 00′ 01”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
9514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra50h 57′ 53”+ 05h 09′ 03”00h 04′ 00”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
10517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra51h 07′ 31”+ 05h 18′ 41”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
David HoffmannRep.Tcheca
11515Pascal de BaarHolandaRenault54h 08′ 03”+ 08h 19′ 13”00h 01′ 00”
Jan van der VaetBélgicaRiwald Dakar Team
Stefan SlootjesHolanda
12518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO54h 27′ 28”+ 08h 38′ 38”00h 32′ 00”
Jaroslav Valtr jr.Rep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Radim KaplanekRep.Tcheca
13508Teruhito SugawaraJapãoHino59h 09′ 20”+ 13h 20′ 30”
Hirokazu SomemiyaJapãoHino Team Sugawara
Yuji MochizukiJapão

Deixe uma resposta