Classificação após 5 especial do Dakar 2021

Motos:

posPilotoPaísmotoEquipetempoPenality
147Kevin BenavidesArgentinaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 202120h 15′ 39”00h 02′ 00”
212Xavier de SoultraitFrançaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 00h 02′ 31”
34Jose Ignacio Cornejo FlorimoChileHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 03′ 42”
43Toby PriceAustráliaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 03′ 43”
55Sam SunderlandInglaterraKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 00h 06′ 06”
615Lorenzo SantolinoEspanhaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 00h 09′ 31”
79Skyler HowesEstados UnidosKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 00h 10′ 45”00h 01′ 00”
818Ross BranchBotswanaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 11′ 05”00h 01′ 00”
988Joan Barreda BoatEspanhaHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 14′ 02”
1077Luciano BenavidesArgentinaHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 14′ 30”00h 01′ 00”
112Pablo QuintanillaChileHusqvarnaRockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing+ 00h 16′ 22”
1211Stefan SvitkoEslováquiaKTMSlovnaft Rally Team+ 00h 21′ 04”
1321Daniel SandersAustráliaKTMKTM Factory Team+ 00h 24′ 45”00h 07′ 00”
141Ricky BrabecEstados UnidosHondaMonster Energy Honda Team 2021+ 00h 25′ 09”
1542Adrien van BeverenFrançaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 38′ 51”
166Franco CaimiArgentinaYamahaMonster Energy Yamaha Rally Team+ 00h 43′ 54”
1731Michek MartinRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 00h 45′ 31”00h 01′ 00”
1822Maciej GiemzaPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 00h 46′ 50”
1927Joaquim RodriguesPortugalHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 00h 48′ 03”00h 02′ 00”
2024Sebastian BülherAlemanhaHeroHero Motosports Team Rally+ 01h 13′ 48”00h 02′ 00”
2174Jaume BetriuEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01h 15′ 53”00h 05′ 00”
2217Juan Pedrero GarciaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 01h 17′ 33”
2387Oriol MenaEspanhaRiejuFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 01h 18′ 23”
2432Tosha SchareinaEspanhaKTMFN Speed – KTM Team+ 01h 30′ 16”
2520Adam TomiczekPolôniaHusqvarnaOrlen Team+ 01h 40′ 11”
2626Milan EngelRep. TchecaKTMMoto Racing Group (MRG)+ 01h 50′ 13”
2744Laia SanzEspanhaGas GasGas Gas Factory Team+ 01h 53′ 47”00h 10′ 00”
2819Rui Jorge Goncalves DiasPortugalSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 02h 04′ 44”
2952Matthias WalknerÁustriaKTMRed Bull KTM Factory Team+ 02h 16′ 00”00h 02′ 00”
30142Maurizio GeriniItáliaHusqvarnaSolarys Racing+ 02h 40′ 35”00h 03′ 00”
3130Arunas GelazninkasLituâniaKTMZigmas Dakar Team+ 02h 47′ 49”
3276Roman KrejciRep. TchecaKTMBo!Beton Team+ 02h 57′ 02”
3329Emanuel GyenesRomeniaKTMAutonet Motorcycle Team+ 03h 09′ 34”
3454Camille Chapeliere FrançaKTMTeam Baines Rally+ 03h 13′ 06”00h 40′ 00”
3525Paul SpieringsHolandaHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 03h 41′ 31”
3639Benjamin MelotFrançaKTMBenjamin Melot+ 03h 58′ 23”00h 01′ 00”
3737David PabiskaRep. TchecaKTMJantar Team+ 04h 05′ 52”00h 01′ 00”
3880Michael BurgessAustráliaKTMBAS Dakar KTM Racing Team+ 04h 09′ 35”00h 10′ 00”
3933Noah Koitha Veettil HarithÍndiaSherco TVSSherco TVS Rally Factory+ 04h 13′ 36”
4063Konrad DabrowskiPolôniaKTMDuust Rally Team+ 04h 16′ 28”
41101David KnightInglaterraHusqvarnaHT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing+ 04h 27′ 03”00h 24′ 00”
4241Zaker YakpChinaKTMWu Pa Da Hai Dad dakar Rally Team+ 04h 52′ 19”00h 40′ 00”
4348Mathieu DovezeFrançaKTMNomade Racing Assistance+ 05h 20′ 29”00h 05′ 00”
4495Xavier FilckFrançaHusqvarnaXtrem Racing+ 05h 22′ 20”
4553Libor PodmolRep. TchecaHusqvarnaPodmol Dakar Team+ 05h 53′ 58”00h 06′ 00”
46108Marc CalmetEspanhaKTMFN Speed – Rieju Team+ 06h 19′ 27”00h 02′ 00”
4786Charlie HerbstFrançaKTMTeam Charlie Herbst+ 06h 30′ 18”00h 02′ 00”
4846Simon MarcicEslováquiaHusqvarnaMarcic+ 06h 58′ 32”00h 02′ 00”
4997Martin BenkoEslováquiaKTMNorwit Racing+ 07h 15′ 43”00h 08′ 00”
5078Cesare ZacchettiItáliaKTMCesare Zacchetti+ 07h 26′ 56”00h 10′ 00”

Quadriciclos:

posPilotoPaísQuadricicloEquipetempoPenality
1150Nicolas CavigliassoArgentinaYamahaDragon Rally Team24h 23′ 30”
2154Manuel AndujarArgentinaYamaha7240 Team+ 00h 23′ 48”
3152Alexandre GiroudFrançaYamahaTeam Giroud+ 00h 47′ 23”
4159Giovanni EnricoChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 00h 51′ 46”
5168Italo PedemonteChileYamahaEnrico Racing Team+ 01h 53′ 36”00h 05′ 00”
6163Pablo CopettiEstados UnidosYamahaMX Devesa by Berta+ 01h 56′ 29”00h 16′ 00”
7153Tomas KubienaRep.TchecaYamahaStory Racing S.R.O.+ 03h 06′ 30”00h 02′ 00”
8155Kamil WisniewskiPolôniaYamahaOrlen Team+ 03h 36′ 55”
9157Romain DutuFrançaYamahaSMX Racing+ 04h 28′ 56”
10174Toni VingutEspanhaYamahaVisit Sant Antoni – Ibiza+ 04h 59′ 24”

Carros:

posPiloto/CoPilotoPaísCarro/EquipetempoPenality
1302Stéphane PeterhanselFrançaMini18h 28′ 02”00h 01′ 00”
Edouard BoulangerFrançaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
2301Nasserr Al-AttiyahQatarToyota+ 00h 06′ 11”
Matthieu BaumelFrançaToyota Gazoo Racing
3300Carlos SainzEspanhaMini+ 00h 48′ 13”
Lucas CruzEspanhaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
4307Jakub PrzygonskiPolôniaToyota+ 01h 04′ 49”00h 02′ 00”
Timo GottschalkAlemanhaOverdrive Toyota
5312Martin ProkopRepública TchecaFord+ 01h 10′ 32”00h 01′ 00”
Viktor ChytkaRepública TchecaOrlen Benzina Team
6310Sheikh Khalid Al QassimiEAUPeugeot+ 01h 21′ 21”00h 05′ 00”
Xavier PanseriFrançaAbu Dhabi Racing
7311Nani RomaEspanhaHunter+ 01h 24′ 56”
Alexandre Winocq FrançaBahrein Raid Xtreme
8309Orlando TerranovaArgentinaMini+ 01h 30′ 05”00h 01′ 00”
Bernardo GraueArgentinaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
9339Brian BaragwanathÁfrica do SulCentury+ 01h 38′ 50”00h 23′ 00”
Taye PerryÁfrica do SulCentury Racing
10305Sebastien LoebFrançaHunter+ 01h 40′ 07”00h 05′ 00”
Daniel ElenaMônacoBahrein Raid Xtreme
11317Vladimir VasilyevRússiaBMW+ 01h 47′ 10”00h 01′ 00”
Dmitro TsyroUcraniaX-Raid Mini JCW Team
12304Giniel de VilliersÁfrica do SulToyota+ 01h 57′ 26”00h 21′ 00”
Alex Haro BravoEspanhaToyota Gazoo Racing
13319Jérome PélichetFrançaOptimus+ 02h 26′ 45”00h 17′ 00”
Pascal LabroqueFrançaRaidlynx
14326Christian LavieilleFrançaOptimus+ 02h 30′ 06”
Jean-Pierre GarcinFrançaMD RallyE Sport
15335Guilherme SpinelliBrasilMini+ 02h 32′ 29”
Youssef HaddadBrasilX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
16320Benediktas VanagasLituâniaToyota+ 02h 44′ 23”00h 03′ 00”
Filipe PalmeiroPortugalInbank Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics
17341Michael PisanoFrançaOptimus+ 02h 44′ 47”00h 02′ 00”
Max DelfinoFrançaMD RallyE Sport
18343Yangui LiuChinaBAIC+ 03h 04′ 36”00h 01′ 00”
Hongyu PanChinaBAIC DRV
19358Marcelo Tiglia GastaldiBrasilCentury+ 03h 07′ 10”00h 01′ 00”
Lourival RoldanBrasilCentury Racing
20352Guoyu ZhangChinaBAIC+ 03h 13′ 40”
He ShaChinaBAIC DRV
21361Binglong LuChinaBAIC+ 03h 14′ 19”00h 01′ 00”
Wenke MaChinaBAIC DRV
22327Isidre Esteve PujolEspanhaToyota+ 03h 19′ 48”
Txema VillalobosEspanhaRepsol Rally Team
23321Dominque HousieauxFrançaOptimus+ 03h 22′ 31”00h 01′ 00”
Simon VitseFrançaMD RallyE Sport
24314Cyril DespresFrançaPegueot+ 03h 24′ 48”00h 50′ 00”
Mike HornSuíçaAbu Dhabi Racing
25331Victor KhoroshavsevRússiaMini+ 03h 45′ 18”
Anton NikolaevRússiaX-Raid Mini JCW Rally Team
26334Ricardo PoremPortugalBorgward+ 03h 51′ 13”00h 06′ 00”
Jorge MonteiroPortugalBorgward
27356Edvinas JuskauskasLituâniaToyota+ 03h 54′ 55”00h 02′ 00”
Aisvydas PaliukenasLituâniaTeam Pitlane
28329Antanas JukneviciusLituâniaToyota+ 04h 19′ 30”
Darius VaiciulisLituâniaKreda
29318Wei HanChina2WD+ 04h 35′ 15”00h 01′ 00”
Min LiaoChinaQuzhou Motorsport City Team
30347Tim CoronelHolandaJefferies Dakar Rally+ 04h 39′ 13”
Tom CoronelHolandaMaxxis Dakar Team Powered by Eurol

Veículos Leves:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaísveiculo/EquipetempoPenality
1401Francisco Lopez ContardoChileCAN-AM22h 26′ 29”00h 01′ 00”
Juan Pablo Latrach VinagreChileSouth Racing CAN-AM
2406Aron DonzalaPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 09′ 51”
Maciej MartonPolôniaMonster Energy CAN-AM
3408Austin JonesEstados UnidosCAN-AM+ 00h 12′ 28”00h 01′ 00”
Gustavo GugelminBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
4383Seth QuinteroEstados UnidosDT3+ 00h 26′ 03”
Dennis ZenzEstados UnidosRed Bull Off-Road Team USA
5412Saleh AlsaifArábia SauditaCAN-AM+ 00h 35′ 39”00h 01′ 00”
Oriol Vidal MontijanoEspanhaBlack Horse
6400Sergei KariakinRússiaCAN-AM+ 00h 36′ 06”
Anton VlasiukRússiaSnag Racing Team
7424Michal GoczalPolôniaCAN-AM+ 00h 46′ 24”00h 01′ 00”
Szymon GospodarczykPolôniaEnergylandia Rally Team
8403Jose Antonio Hinojo LopezEspanhaCAN-AM+ 00h 58′ 45”00h 03′ 00”
Diego Ortega GilEspanhaHibor Raid
9404Reinaldo VarelaBrasilCAN-AM+ 01h 34′ 22”00h 06′ 00”
Maykel JustoBrasilMonster Energy CAN-AM
10387Cristina Gutierrez HerreroEspanhaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA+ 01h 46′ 15”
Francois Cazalet FrançaRED BULL OFF-ROAD TEAM USA
11410Santiago NavarroEspanhaCAN-AM+ 01h 46′ 25”00h 01′ 00”
Marc Sola TerradellasEspanhaFN Speed Team
12385Mattias EkstromSuéciaYamaha Powered By X-Raid Team+ 02h 15′ 54”
Emil BergkvistSuéciaYamaha YXZ1000R

Caminhões:

posPiloto/CoPiloto/MecânicoPaíscaminhão/EquipetempoPenality
1507Dmitry SotnikovRússiaKamaz20h 16′ 18”
Ruslan AkhmadeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Ilgiz AkhmetzianovRússia
2501Anton ShibalovRússiaKamaz+ 00h 33′ 53”
Dmitri NikitinRússiaKamaz-Master
Ivan TatarinovRússia
3503Martin MacikRep.TchecaIVECO+ 00h 51′ 11”00h 01′ 00”
Frantisek TomasekRep.TchecaBig Shock Racing
David SvandaRep.Tcheca
4504Ales LopraisRep.TchecaPraga+ 01h 02′ 25”
Petr PokdraRep.TchecaInstaforex Loprais Praga
Khalid AlkendiEAU
5509Airat MardeevRússiaKamaz+ 01h 02′ 51”00h 02′ 00”
Dimtriy SvistunovRússiaKamaz-Master
Akhmet GaliaudtinovRússia
6517Ignacio CasaleChileTatra+ 01h 21′ 25”
Alvaro LeonChileTatra Buggyra Racing
Petr CapkaRep.Tcheca
7505Alisksei VishneuskiBielorrússiaMAS+ 01h 31′ 19”00h 02′ 00”
Maksim NovikauBielorrússiaMAS-Sportauto
Siarhei SachukBielorrússia
8514Martin SoltysRep.TchecaTatra+ 01h 31′ 20”
David SchovanekRep.TchecaTatra Buggyra Racing
Tomas SikolaRep.Tcheca
9506Martin van den BrinkHolandaRenault Trucks+ 01h 51′ 13”00h 01′ 00”
Wouter de GraaffHolanda
Daniel KozlovskyRep.Tcheca
10500Andrey KarginovRússiaKamaz+ 02h 18′ 36”00h 22′ 00”
Andrey MokeevRússiaKamaz-Master
Igor LeonovRússia
11515Pascal de BaarHolandaRenault+ 03h 06′ 18”
Jan van der VaetBélgicaRiwald Dakar Team
Stefan SlootjesHolanda
12518Jaroslav ValtrRep.TchecaIVECO+ 03h 45′ 13”00h 15′ 00”
Radim KaplanekRep.TchecaValtr Racing Team
Jaroslav MiskolciEslovaquia

Deixe um comentário