Motos:
número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Moto |
1 | Sam Sunderland | Inglaterra | Red Bull GasGas Factory Racing | GasGas 450 Rally Factory |
2 | Ricky Brabec | Estados Unidos | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally |
5 | Joan Barreda Bort | Espanha | Monster Energy JB Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally |
7 | Pablo Quintanilla | Chile | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally |
8 | Toby Price | Austrália | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory |
9 | Mason Klein | Estados Unidos | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Raid |
10 | Skyler Howes | Estados Unidos | Husqvarna Factory Racing | Husqvarna Factory Racing |
11 | Jose Ignacio Cornejo Florimo | Chile | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally |
12 | Martin Michek | República Tcheca | Orion – Moto Racing Group | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
14 | Sebastian Bühler | Alemanha | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally |
15 | Lorenzo Santolino | Espanha | Sherco Factory | Sherco Factory 450 SEF Rally |
16 | Ross Branch | Botsuana | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally |
17 | Romain Dumontier | França | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 Rally |
18 | Daniel Sanders | Austrália | Red Bull GasGas Factory Racing | GasGas 450 Rally Factory |
19 | Rui Gonçalves | Portugal | Sherco Factory | Sherco Factory 450 SEF Rally |
20 | Harith Noah Koitha Veettil | Índia | Sherco Factory | Sherco Factory 450 SEF Rally |
21 | Bradley Cox | África do Sul | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
24 | Jan Brabec | Rep.Tcheca | Strojrent Racing | KTM Rally Replica 450 |
25 | Mohammed Balooshi | EAU | MX Ride Dubai | Husqvarna FR450 |
26 | Camille Chapeliere | França | Team Casteu | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
27 | Joaquim Rodrigues | Portugal | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally |
28 | Maciej Giemza | Polônia | Orlen Team | Husqvarna FR450 |
29 | Diego Gamaliel Llanos | Argentina | Xraids Experience | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
30 | Antonio Maio | Portugal | Franco Sport Yamaha Racing Team | Yamaha WR 450 Rally |
31 | Mathieu Doveze | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 |
32 | Milan Engel | Rep.Tcheca | Orion – Moto Racing Group | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
33 | Franco Caimi | Argentina | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally |
34 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romênia | Autonet Motorcycle Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
35 | Patricio Cabrera | Chile | Rieju Team | KTM 450 Rally |
36 | Jerome Martiny | Bélgica | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 RallyE |
37 | Stefano Caimi | Argentina | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
38 | Eduardo Iglesias Sanchez | Espanha | Joyrice Race Service | KTM Rally Replica 450 |
39 | Benjamin Melot | França | Team Esprit KTM | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
40 | Charan Moore | África do Sul | LVLS Rally | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
41 | Tomas de Gavardo | Chile | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally |
42 | Adrien van Beveren | França | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally |
43 | Mario Patrão | Portugal | Credit Agricola – Mario Patrao Motosport | KTM 450 |
44 | Miriam Pol | Holanda | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
45 | David Pabiska | Rep.Tcheca | SP Moto Bohemia Racing Team | KTM RallyE Replica 450 |
46 | Paolo Lucci | Itália | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
47 | Kevin Benavides | Argentina | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory |
48 | Joan Pedrero Garcia | Espanha | Rieju Team | KTM 450 |
49 | Cesare Zacchetti | Itália | Team Lucky Explorer | KTM 450 Rally |
50 | Simon Marcic | Eslovênia | Marcic | Husqvarna FE Rally Replica |
51 | Rachid Al-Lal Lahadil | Espanha | Melilla Sport Capital | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica |
52 | Matthias Walkner | Áustria | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory |
53 | Toni Mulec | Eslovênia | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
54 | Daniel Nosiglia Jager | Bolívia | Rieju-Xraidsexperience | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
55 | Zaker Yakp | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
56 | Sandra Gomez Cantero | Espanha | Xraids Experience | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
57 | Makis Dewi Rees-Stavros | Inglaterra | Stavros | Husqvarna FR 450 Rally |
58 | Zaang Min | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
59 | John William Medina Salazar | Chile | M3 Rally Team | KTM Rally Replica |
60 | Francisco Arredondo | Guatemala | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
61 | Zhao Hongyi | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
63 | Petr Vlcek | Estados Unidos | Detyens Racing | KTM 450 Rally |
64 | Josep Maria Mas Arcos | Espanha | FAE Pedrega Team 77 | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica |
65 | Guillaume Chollet | França | Jancys | KTM 450 Rally |
66 | Alex Salvini | Itália | Fantic Rally Team | Fantic 450 Rally |
67 | Franco Picco | Itália | Team Franco Picco | Fantic 450 Rally |
68 | Tosha Schareina | Espanha | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally |
69 | Cesar Rojo | Espanha | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally |
70 | Mishal Alghuneim | Arábia Saudita | Saudi Dirtbike Center | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
71 | Abdullah Al Shatti | Kuwait | MX Ride Dubai | KTM 450 |
72 | Philippe Gendron | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
73 | Tiziano Interno | Itália | Rally POV | Fantic XEF 450 Rally Factory |
74 | Michael Jacobi | França | Comas moto VTA | GasGas 450 Rally Replica |
75 | Edouard Leconte | França | Team Dumontier Racing | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
76 | Jeanloup Lepan | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
77 | Luciano Benavides | Argentina | Husqvarna Factory Racing | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory |
79 | Libor Podmol | Rep.Tcheca | Podmol Dakar Team | Husqvarna 450 Rally |
80 | James Martyn Hillier | Inglaterra | Rich Energy OMG Racing LTD | GasGas 450 Rally |
81 | Ming Ji Fang | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 |
82 | Gabor Saghmeister | Servia | Saghmeister Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
83 | Julien Jagu | França | Drag’on Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
85 | Liansong Deng | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 |
86 | Charlie Herbst | França | Team All Tracks | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
87 | Lorenzo Maria Fanottoli | Itália | Tecnosport | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
88 | Cedric Jacques | França | RS Comcept | KTM 450 RallyE |
89 | Sunier Sunier | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 |
90 | Kirsten Landman | África do Sul | ASP Rope Access International | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
91 | Mike Wiedemann | Alemanha | Wiedemann Motorsports | KTM 450 Replica |
93 | Thomas Kongshoj | Dinamarca | Joyrice Race Service | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica |
95 | Nicolas Alberto Cardona Vagnoni | Venezuela | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
96 | Jacob Argubright | Estados Unidos | Duust Rally Team | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica |
98 | Fabien Domas | França | Dragon | Yamaha 450 Tenere |
99 | Javi Veja | Espanha | Pont Grup Yamaha | Yamaha WR-450 F |
100 | Stuart Gregory | África do Sul | Stuart Gregory | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
101 | Kyle McCoy | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
102 | Paul Neff | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
103 | David Pearson | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
104 | James Pearson | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
105 | Morrison Hart | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
106 | Bertrand Gavard | França | Team RS Concept | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory |
107 | Lorenzo Marstrami | Itália | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
108 | Julian Barthelemy | França | RS Moto Racing Team | Honda CRF 450 RX Rally RS |
109 | Kevin Durand | França | RS Moto Racing Team | Honda CRF 450 RX Rally RS |
110 | Pierre Peyrard | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
111 | Michael Docherty | África do Sul | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR 450 Rally |
112 | Arnault Chardron | França | Outsider | Yamaha 450 WRF |
114 | Neels Theric | França | Theric | GasGas RallyE Factory |
116 | Fernando Dominguez | Espanha | Diputacion de Cuenca | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
117 | Ottavio Missoni | Itália | Ottavio Missoni | Honda CRF 450 |
118 | Benjamin Lepelley | França | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 RallyE |
119 | Lois D’Abbadie | França | Löis d’Abbadie | Husqvarna 450 Rally |
120 | Wesley Aaldering | Holanda | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
121 | Stevan Wilken | África do Sul | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
122 | Gareth Jones | Canadá | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally |
123 | Rodolphe de Palmas | França | Nomade Racing Assistance | KTM 450 Replica Rally |
124 | Tommaso Montanari | Itália | Solarys Racing | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory Replica |
125 | Jader Giraldi | Itália | Solarys Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
126 | Stephane Hamard | França | Reunion RallyE Raid | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory |
127 | Lawrence Ace Nilson | Estados Unidos | Duust Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
128 | Clement Razy | França | Razy Clement | KTM 450 Rally |
129 | David Gaits | França | Happyness Racing Igoa Moto | KTM 450 Rally |
130 | Eufrasio Anghileri | Itália | RS Moto Racing | Honda 450 Rally RX RS Moto |
131 | Sergio Vaquero | Espanha | KTM Namura Bikes | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
132 | Javier San Jose Yetor | Espanha | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica |
133 | Ruben Saldana Goni | Espanha | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
137 | Mathieu Troquier | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 RallyE Replica |
142 | Stefan Svitko | Eslováquia | Cross Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica |
Vídeo dos Favoritos:
Quadriciclos:
número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Quadriciclo |
151 | Alexander Giroud | França | Yamaha Racing – SMX – Drag’on | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
152 | Manuel Andujar | Argentina | 7240 Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
153 | Juraj Varga | Eslováquia | Varga Motorsport Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
154 | Francisco Moreno Flores | Argentina | Dragon | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
155 | Kamil Wisniewski | Polônia | Orlen Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
156 | Zdenek Tuma | Rep.Tcheca | Barth Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
158 | Carlos Alejandro Verza | Argentina | Cerza Rally Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
159 | Marcelo Medeiros | Brasil | Taguatur Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
160 | Axel Dutrie | França | Drag’on Rally Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
162 | Laisvydas Kancius | Lituânia | Story Racing S.R.O. | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
163 | Pablo Copetti | Estados Unidos | Del Amo Motorsports By Motul | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
164 | Toni Vingut | Espanha | Visit Sant Antoni – Ibiza | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
165 | Sebastien Souday | França | Team All Tracks | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
166 | Giovanni Enrico | Chile | Enrico Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
167 | Abdulaziz Ahli | EAU | A.Ahli92racing | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
169 | Alejandro Fantoni | Argentina | Drag’on | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
170 | Xavier Verbeke | França | Happyness Racing | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
171 | Daniel Vila Vaques | Espanha | DV4 Powerred By Motul | Yamaha Raptor 700 |
Carros:
Número | Piloto\copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro |
200 | Nasser Al-Attiyah | Qatar | Toyota Gazzo Racing |
Mathieu Baumel | França | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |
201 | Sebastien Loeb | França | Bahrain Raid Xtreme |
Fabian Lurquin | Bélgica | Prodrive Hunter | |
202 | Yazeed Al Rajhi | Arábia Saudita | Overdrive Racing |
Michael Orr | Inglaterra | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |
203 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team |
Armand Monleon | Espanha | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |
204 | Stephane Peterhansel | França | Team Audi Sport |
Edouard Boulanger | França | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |
205 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | Toyota Gazzo Racing |
Dennis Murphy | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |
206 | Guerlain Chicherit | França | GCK Motorsport |
Alex Winocq | França | Prodrive Hunter | |
207 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | Team Audi Sport |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |
208 | Orlando Terranova | Argentina | Bahrain Raid Xtreme |
Alex Haro Bravo | Espanha | Prodrive Hunter | |
209 | Mathieu Serradori | França | Century Racing Factory Team |
Loic Minaudier | França | Century CR6-T | |
210 | Martin Prokop | Rep.Tcheca | Orlen Benzina Team |
Viktor Chytka | Rep.Tcheca | Ford Raptor RS Cross Country | |
211 | Mattias Ekstrom | Suécia | Team Audi Sport |
Emil Bergkvist | Suécia | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |
212 | Sebastian Halpern | Argentina | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team |
Bernardo Graue | Argentina | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |
213 | Vaidotas Zala | Lituânia | Teltonika Racing |
Paulo Fiuza | Portugal | Prodrive Hunter | |
214 | Benefiktas Vanagas | Lituânia | Toyota Gazoo Racing Baltics |
Kuldar Sikk | Estonia | Toyota Hilux | |
215 | Erik van Loon | Holanda | Overdrive Racing |
Sebastien Delaunay | França | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |
216 | Brian Baragwanath | África do Sul | Century Racing Factory Team |
Leonard Cremer | África do Sul | Century CR6-T | |
217 | Henk Lategan | África do Sul | Toyota Gazzo Racing |
Brett Cummings | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |
218 | Christian Lavieille | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Valentin Sarreaud | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |
219 | Lionel Baud | França | Overdrive Racing |
Remi Boulanger | França | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |
220 | Juan Cruz Yacopini | Argentina | Overdrive Racing |
Daniel Oliveras Carre | Espanha | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |
221 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team |
Ola Floene | Noruega | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |
222 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | Astara Team |
Maurizio Gerini | Itália | Astara 01 Concept | |
223 | Pierre Lachaume | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Francois Beguin | Bélgica | Optimus MD Optimus | |
224 | Wei Han | China | Hanwei Motorsport Team |
Li Ma | China | SMG HW2021 | |
225 | Miroslav Zapletal | Rep.Tcheca | OffroadSport |
Marek Sykora | Eslováquia | Ford F150 | |
227 | Tim Coronel | Holanda | Coronel Dakar Team |
Tom Coronel | Holanda | Century CR6 | |
228 | Jean Remy Bergounhe | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Lionel Costes | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |
229 | Isidre Esteve Pujol | Espanha | Repsol Toyota Rally Team |
Jose Maria Villalobos Valcarcel | Espanha | Toyota Hilux | |
230 | Lucas Moraes | Brasil | Overdrive Racing |
Timo Gootschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | |
231 | Romain Dumas | França | Rebellion Racing |
Max Delfino | França | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |
232 | Jerome Pelichet | França | Raidlynx |
Pascal Larrouque | França | Optimus Optimus | |
233 | Guoyu Zhang | China | Baic ORV |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | Baic BJ40 | |
234 | Oscar Fuertes Aldano | Espanha | Astara Team |
Diego Vallejo | Espanha | Astara 01 Concept | |
235 | Daniel Schroder | Alemanha | PS Laser |
Ryan Bland | África do Sul | Nissan Navara VK50 | |
236 | Simon Vitse | França | MD Rally |
Frederic Lefebvre | França | MD Optimus EVO 4 | |
237 | Po Tian | China | Hanwei Motorsport Team |
Xuanyi Du | China | SMG HW2021 | |
238 | Denis Krotov | Quirquistão | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team |
Konstantin Zhiltsov | Rússia | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |
239 | Pascal Thomasse | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Gerard Dubuy | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |
240 | Gintas Petrus | Lituânia | Petrus Racing |
Jose Marques | Portugal | Optimus Chevrolet | |
241 | Andrea Lafarja | Porto Rico | Overdrive Racing |
Ashley Garcia Chavez | Peru | Toyota | |
242 | Carlos Checa | Espanha | Astara Team |
Marc Sola Terradellas | Espanha | Astara 01 Concept | |
243 | Maik Willems | Holanda | Bastion Hotels Dakar Team |
Robert van Pelt | Holanda | Toyota Hilux | |
245 | Thomas Bell | Inglaterra | Red-Lined TBR |
Gerhard Schutte | África do Sul | Red-Lined VK56 | |
246 | Akira Miura | Japão | Toyota Auto Body |
Laurent Lichtleuchter | França | Toyota 300GR | |
247 | Michel Kremer | Holanda | Coronel Dakar Team |
Thomas de Bois | Holanda | Century CR6 | |
248 | Yunliang Zi | China | BAIC ORV |
He Sha | China | Baic BJ40 | |
250 | Ronald Basso | França | Toyota Auto Body |
Jean Michel Polato | França | Toyota VDJ200 | |
251 | Alexandre Pesci | Suíça | Rebellion Racing |
Stephan Kuhni | Suíça | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |
252 | Gerard Tramoni | França | Team 100% Sud Ouest |
Dominique Totain | França | 2WD BV2 | |
253 | Jean Pierre Strugo | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Christop´he Crespo | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |
254 | Hugues Moilet | França | OFF Road Concept |
Olivier Imschoot | Bélgica | MD Optimus | |
255 | Sergio Vallejo | Espanha | Astara Team |
Mario Gozalez Tome | Espanha | Century CR6 | |
256 | Manuel Plaza Perez | Espanha | Sodicars Racing |
Monica Plaza Vazquez | Espanha | Sodicars BV2 | |
258 | Yannick Panagiotis | França | Team FJ |
Valerie Panagiotis | França | Century CR6 | |
259 | Ibrahim Almuhna | Arábia Saudita | Ibrahim Almuhna |
Saud Nasser Altamimi | Arábia Saudita | Nissan Patrol | |
261 | Philippe Raud | França | Sodicars Racing |
Maxime Raud | França | Toyota KDJ 120 | |
262 | Ludovic Gherardi | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Francois Borsotto | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |
263 | Ronald van Loon | Holanda | OASE Motorsport |
Erik Lemmen | Holanda | Redlined VK50 | |
264 | Antoine Galland | França | OFF Road Concept |
Yannick Demay | França | Century CR6 | |
266 | Dave Klaassen | Holanda | Daklapack Rally Sport |
Tessa Rooth | Holanda | Red-Lined VK56 | |
267 | Philippe Voisin | França | Sodicars Racing |
Franck Maldonado | França | Sodicars BV2 | |
269 | Magdalena Zajac | Polônia | Proxcars TME Rally Team |
Jacek Czachor | Polônia | Toyota Hilux | |
270 | Karel Trneny | Rep.Tcheca | Workoutland Accr Czech Team |
Milan Hortl | Rep.Tcheca | Ford F150 Raptor | |
275 | Urvo Männama | Estônia | Rally Raid Estônia |
Risto Lepik | Estônia | Toyota Hilux | |
276 | Jean-Philippe Beziat | França | MD RallyE Sport |
Vincent Albira | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |
278 | Marco Piana | França | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team |
Nicolas Garnier | França | Toyota Land Cruiser |
Vídeo dos Favoritos:
Protótipo Leve:
Número | Piloto\copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro |
300 | Francisco Lopez Conta | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |
301 | Seth Quintero | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Dennis Zenz | Alemanha | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |
302 | Cristian Gutiérrez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Pablo Moreno Huete | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |
303 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |
304 | Guillaume de Mevius | Bélgica | OT3 – 04 |
Francois Cazalet | França | Grallyteam | |
305 | Santiago Navarro | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Adrien Metge | França | FN Speed Team | |
306 | Jean-Luc Cellaldi-Piss | França | PH-Sport Zephyr |
Cedric Duple | França | JLC Racing | |
307 | Annett Fischer | Alemanha | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R |
Annie Seel | Suécia | Turbo Prototype | |
308 | Fernando Alvarez Cas | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Xavier Panseri | França | South Racing Can-Am | |
309 | Saleh Alsaif | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
João Pedro Vitoria Re | Portugal | Black Horse Team | |
311 | Camelia Liparoti | Itália | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R |
Xavier Blanco Garcia | Espanha | Turbo Prototype | |
312 | Dania Akeel | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Sergio Lafuente | Uruguaí | South Racing Can-Am | |
314 | Mitch Guthrie | Estados Unidos | MCE-5 Development T3M |
Kellon Walch | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |
315 | Michael Pisano | França | MMP Can-Am |
Mayeul Barbet | França | MMP | |
317 | Antoine Meo | França | PH-Sport Zephyr |
Fabien Planet | França | Team PH-Sport | |
318 | Jon Font | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Themis Lopez | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |
319 | Helder Rodrigues | Portugal | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Goncalo Reis | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |
320 | Mashael Alobaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Paolo Ceci | Itália | South Racing Can-Am | |
321 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad | Qatar | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R |
Manuel Lucchese | Itália | Turbo Prototype | |
322 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Turbo Prototype | |
323 | Merce Marti | Espanha | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R |
Lisette Bakker | Holanda | Turbo Prototype | |
324 | Jordi Segura Vidiella | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Sergi Brugue | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |
325 | Jean-Pascal Besson | França | MMP Can-Am |
Delphine Delfino | França | MMP | |
326 | Xavier Foi | Espanha | AMS Oryx T3 |
Antonio Ângulo | Espanha | Foj Motorsport | |
327 | Ania Van Loon | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Dmytro Tsyro | Urcânia | South Racing Can-Am | |
328 | Ricardo Porem | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R |
Agusto Sanz | Argentina | Turbo Prototype | |
329 | David Zille | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Sebastian Cesana | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |
330 | Javier Velez | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Mateo Moreno Kristia | Colômbia | FN Speed Team | |
331 | Khalid Aliafla | EAU | |
Andrei Rudnitski | Bielorrússia | Aljafla Racing | |
332 | Claude Fournier | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Arnold Brucy | França | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |
334 | Jose Castan | França | Can-Am |
Jean-Francois Palissier | França | RM Sport | |
335 | Lucas del Rio | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Bruno Jacomy | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |
336 | Brad Salazar | Equador | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Eugenio Arrieta | Argentina | FN Speed Team | |
337 | João Ferreira | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Turbo Prototype | |
338 | Rafael Lesmes Suarez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick |
Eduardo Rafael Naval | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |
339 | Ebenhaezer Basson | África do Sul | OT3 – 04 |
Bertus Leander Pienaar | África do Sul | Grallyteam | |
340 | Hans Weijs | Holanda | Arcane T3 |
Tim Rietveld | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |
341 | Geoff Minnitt | África do Sul | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Gerhard Snyman | África do Sul | South Racing Can-Am | |
342 | Benjamin Lattard | França | MMP Can-Am |
Patrick Jimbert | França | MMP | |
343 | Roger Grouwels | Holanda | Arcane T3 |
Maurice van Weersch | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |
344 | Aliyyah Koloc | EAU | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 |
Stephane Duple | França | Buggyra ZM Academy | |
345 | Yasmeen Koloc | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 |
Calheine Taye Perry | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra ZM Academy | |
346 | Pamela Bozzano | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Carlos Sachs | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |
347 | Enio Bozzano Junior | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Luciano Gomes | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |
348 | Antonio Marmolejo | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Ariel Jaton | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |
349 | Alfredo Rubio Fernan | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Luis Alberto Benedicto | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |
350 | Patricia Pita Gago | Uruguai | Can-Am Maverick |
Ruben Garcia | Argentina | Proracing Competicion Rallye Servicios |
SSV:
Número | Piloto\copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro |
400 | Rokas Baciuška | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Oriol Vidal Montijano | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |
401 | Marek Goczał | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |
402 | Gerard Farrés | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Can-Am Factory South Racing | |
405 | Michał Goczał | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Brasil | Energylandia Rally Team | |
406 | Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Maykel Justo | França | South Racing Can-Am | |
407 | Pau Navarro | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Michaël Metge | França | FN Speed Team | |
408 | Éric Abel | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Serge Gounon | Portugal | Team BBR/Pole Position 77 | |
409 | Bruno Conti de Oliveira | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick |
Pedro Bianchi Prata | EAU | South Racing Can-Am | |
410 | Yasir Seaidan | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Alexey Kuzmich | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |
411 | Nicolás Cavigliasso | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Valentina Pertegarini | Argentina | Cavigliasso | |
412 | Jeremías González Ferioli | Austrália | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Pedro Gonzalo Rinaldi | Estados Unidos | South Racing Can-Am | |
414 | Molly Taylor | França | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Andrew Short | França | South Racing Can-Am | |
415 | Xavier De Soultrait | Lituânia | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Martin Bonnet | Lituânia | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |
416 | Tomas Jančys | Moçambique | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Irmantas Bražiūnas | Portugal | Mediafon Team | |
417 | Paulo Oliveira | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Miguel Alberty | França | Mozambique 2023 | |
418 | Florent Vayssade | França | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Nicolas Rey | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |
419 | Juan Manuel Silva | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Xavier Flick | França | FN Speed Team | |
420 | Pietro Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Alberto Bertoldi | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |
421 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Jan-Pieter van der Stelt | Holanda | Dakar Team Spierings | |
422 | Nicolas Brabeck-Letmathe | Áustria | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Brice Aloth | França | Team Casteu | |
423 | Juan Miguel Fidel Medero | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Javier Ventaja Cruz | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |
424 | Frédéric Chesneau | França | Can-Am Maverick |
Stéphane Chesneau | França | FS 21 | |
425 | Toomas Triisa | Estônia | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Mart Meeru | Estônia | Redmoto Estonia | |
427 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Rosa Romero Font | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |
428 | Eryk Goczał | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Oriol Mena | Espanha | Energylandia Rally Team | |
429 | Jean-Claude Pla | França | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Cyril Pla | França | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |
430 | Sebastian Guayasamin | Equador | Can-Am Maverick XRS |
Ricardo Adrian Torlaschi | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |
431 | Ramón Núñez | Argentina | |
Mauro Esteban Lipez | Argentina | Sodicars Racing | |
432 | Ferdinando Brachetti Peretti | Argentina | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Matteo Casuccio | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |
433 | Ricardo Ramilo Suarez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
David Ribeiro Teles Megre | Portugal | Scuderia Ramilo | |
434 | Christophe Cresp | França | MMP Can-Am |
Jean Brucy | França | MMP | |
435 | Michele Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Maurizio Dominella | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |
436 | Benoît Lepiètre | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Peter Serra | França | My X Racing | |
437 | Cristiano Batista | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Fausto Mota | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |
438 | Éric Croquelois | França | Can-Am Maverick |
Jean-Luc Martin | França | Drag’On Rally Team | |
439 | Shinsuke Umeda | Japão | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Facundo Jaton | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |
440 | Gert-Jan Van Der Valk | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick |
Branco De Lange | Holanda | South Racing Can-Am | |
441 | Stéphane Consani | França | MMP Can-Am |
Thibault Jean de la Haye | França | MMP | |
442 | Carlo Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Marco Arnoletti | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |
443 | Oscar Ral Verdu | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Carlos Jimenez Valls | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |
444 | Carlos Vento Sánchez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Carlos Ruiz Moreno | Espanha | Patriots Racing Team | |
446 | Christophe Baillet | França | MMP Can-Am |
Jean-Louis Simon Herbeth | França | MMP | |
447 | Rebecca Busi | Itália | Can-Am Maverick |
Giulia Maroni | Itália | HRT-Technology | |
448 | Luis Diaz Soza | Chile | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Stanley Sherrington | Chile | FN Speed Team | |
469 | Jeffrey Otten | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Marco Bouman | Holanda | Gaia Motorsports |
Vídeo dos Favoritos:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0WJzXmIqCWE
Caminhões:
Piloto/Copiloto/Mecânico | País | Caminhão/Equipe | |
500 | Kees Koolen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Wouter de Graaf | Holanda | Projekt 2030 | |
Wouter Rozegaar | Holanda | ||
501 | Martin Macík Jr. | Rep.Tcheca | Iveco PowerStar |
František Tomášek | Rep.Tcheca | MM Technology | |
David Švanda | Rep.Tcheca | ||
502 | Janus van Kasteren | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Darek Rodewald | Polônia | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | |
Marcel Snijders | Holanda | ||
503 | Martin Šoltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815 |
Roman Krejčí | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |
David Hoffmann | Rep.Tcheca | ||
504 | Victor Willem Corne Versteijnen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Andreas Wilhelmus Michiel Marius van der Sande | Holanda | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | |
Teun van Dal | Holanda | ||
505 | Jaroslav Valtr | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Phoenix |
Rene Kilian | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Racing Team | |
Tomáš Šikola | Rep.Tcheca | ||
506 | Martin Van Den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Rijk Mouw | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |
Erik Kofman | Holanda | ||
507 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Renault C460 |
Stefan Slootjes | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |
Marcin Krüger | Polônia | ||
508 | Aleš Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga V4S DKR |
Petr Pokora | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | |
Jaroslav Valtr Jr | Rep.Tcheca | ||
509 | Tomáš Vrátný | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Jamal |
Jaromír Martinec | Rep.Tcheca | Fesh Fesh Team | |
Bartłomiej Boba | Polônia | ||
510 | Richard de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator |
Mark Laan | Holanda | Firemen Dakar Team | |
Jan Hulsebosch | Holanda | ||
511 | Mitchel van den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Jarno van de Pol | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |
Moi Torrallardona | Espanha | ||
512 | Ben van de Laar | Holanda | Iveco 4×4 DRNL |
Jan van de Laar | Holanda | Fried Van De Laar Racing | |
Adolph Huijgens | Holanda | ||
514 | Vaidotas Paškevičius | Lituânia | Tatra Jamal |
Tomas Gužauskas | Lituânia | Fesh Fesh Team | |
Slavomir Volkov | Lituânia | ||
515 | Claudio Bellina | Itália | Iveco PowerStar |
Bruno Gotti | Itália | MM Technology | |
Giulio Minelli | Itália | ||
516 | Egbert Wingens | Holanda | Iveco Strator |
Marije van Ettekoven | Holanda | DDW Rally Team | |
Marijn Beekmans | Holanda | ||
517 | Ben de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator |
Tom Brekelmans | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |
Govert Boogaard | Holanda | ||
518 | Mathias Behringer | Alemanha | MAN |
Hugo Kupper | Holanda | X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team | |
Robert Striebe | Alemanha | ||
519 | Teruhito Sugawara | Japão | Hino 600-Hybrid |
Hirokazu Somemiya | Japão | Hino Team Sugawara | |
Yuji Mochizuki | Japão | ||
520 | Gert Huzink | Holanda | Renault C460 Hybrid |
Rob Buursen | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |
Martin Roesink | Holanda | ||
521 | Gerrit Zuurmond | Holanda | MAN TGA |
Tjeerd Van Ballegooy | Holanda | Stichting Rainbow Truck Team | |
Klaas Kwakkel | Holanda | ||
522 | Jordi Juvanteny | Espanha | MAN TGA 26.480 |
José Luis Criado | Espanha | KH7 Epsilon | |
Jordi Ballbé | Espanha | ||
523 | Albert Llovera | Andorra | Ford Cargo 4X4 |
Margot Llobera | Andorra | Fesh Fesh Team | |
Petr Vojkovský | Rep.Tcheca | ||
524 | Umberto Fiori | Itália | MAN |
Dario de Lorenzo | Itália | Team TH | |
Aldo de Lorenzo | Itália | ||
525 | Alberto Herrero | Espanha | Scania Topedo |
Susana Hernando Inés | Espanha | TH-Trucks | |
Mario Rodríguez Sastre | Espanha | ||
526 | Ad Hofmans | Holanda | DAF CF75 |
Remon van der Steen | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |
Mark Salomons | Holanda | ||
527 | Rafael Tibau Maynou | Espanha | Scania |
Arnald Bastida Ubals | Espanha | TH-Trucks Team | |
Jordi Esteve Oro | Espanha | ||
528 | Nico Antonius Petrus Stijnen | Holanda | Iveco Trakker |
Joël Ebbers | Holanda | Eurol Rallysport | |
Christiaan Johannes Michael van der Haar | Holanda | ||
529 | Dave Ingels | Bélgica | MAN TGA 26.480 |
Johannes Schotanus | Holanda | South Racing Service | |
Joao Dias | Portugal | ||
530 | Miklós Kovács | Hungria | Scania |
Péter Czeglédi | Hungria | Qualisport Racing | |
Ács László | Hungria | ||
531 | Robert Kasak | Eslováquia | Tatra Phoenix |
Tomáš Kazarka | Eslováquia | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |
Jaroslav Kolář | Rep.Tcheca | ||
532 | José Martins | Portugal | Iveco Trakker |
Jérémie Gimbre | França | Team Boucou | |
Eric Simonin | França | ||
533 | William Jacobus Joha van Groningen | Holanda | Iveco NG3/BA 03 |
Wesley van Groningen | Holanda | Dust Warriors | |
Marco van Oevern | Holanda | ||
534 | Igor Bouwens | Bélgica | Iveco T-Way |
Syndiely Wade | Senegal | Gregoor Racing Team | |
Ulrich Boerboom | Bélgica | ||
535 | Michael Baumann | Alemanha | MAN TGA11 |
Philipp Beier | Alemanha | Q Motorsport Team | |
Sebastian Lindner | Alemanha | ||
536 | Tomáš Tomeček | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815-2T0R45 |
Niccolo Funaioli | Itália | South Racing Service | |
Ard Munster | Holanda | ||
537 | Sylvain Besnard | França | Renault TGA11 |
Nicolas Falloux | França | Toyota Auto Body | |
Sylvain Laliche | França | ||
538 | Adwin Hoondert | Holanda | Renault K520 |
Jasper Riezebos | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |
Erwin de Vos | Holanda | ||
539 | Dave Berghmans | Bélgica | Iveco Trakker |
Sam Koopmann | França | Overdrive Racing | |
Tom Geuens | Bélgica | ||
540 | Richard Gonzalez | França | Sodicars Racing |
Franck Maldonado | França | ||
Guillaume Gonzalez | França | ||
541 | Pep Sabaté | Espanha | MAN TGA 26.480 |
Jordi Montaner Busquets | Espanha | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | |
Pol Tibau Roura | Sudão do Sul | ||
542 | Dušan Randýsek | Rep.Tcheca | MAN TGA 18.480 |
Joël Darboure | França | Team SSP | |
Anthony Robineau | França | ||
543 | Alex Aguirregaviria | Espanha | Mercedes 1844 AK 4×4 |
Francesc Salisi | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |
Jordi Perera | Espanha | ||
544 | Jordi Celma Obiols | Espanha | Mercedes Axor 1936 |
Xavier Moreau | França | PBX Team | |
Claudio Gianformaggio | Itália | ||
545 | Cesare Rickler Del Mare | Itália | MAN TGS |
Oscar Bravo Garcia | Espanha | R Team | |
546 | Stefan Henken | Alemanha | MAN TGS 18.480 |
Philipp Rettig | Alemanha | South Racing Service | |
Michael Helminger | Alemanha | ||
547 | Zsolt Darázsi | Hungria | MAN TGA 18.480 |
Pierre Calmon | França | Team SSP | |
Palco Lubomir | Eslováquia | ||
548 | Tariq Alrammah | Arábia Saudita | Volvo |
Samir Benbekhti | Argélia | STA | |
Ramzi Osmani | Argélia | ||
549 | Javier Jacoste | Espanha | MAN TGA |
Jose María Fontdevila Boloix | Espanha | Astara Team | |
Juan Francisco Silva Pineiro | Espanha | ||
550 | Ahmed Benbekhti | Argélia | MAN TGS |
Bruno Seillet | França | STA Competition | |
Mickaël Fauvel | França | ||
551 | Jean-François Cazères | França | DAF 75CF |
Jean-Bernard Arette | França | Overdrive Racing | |
David Herlaut | França | ||
552 | David Giovannetti | Itália | MAN 18285LAK |
Renato Delmastro | Espanha | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |
Paco Fernandez | França | ||
553 | Sébastien Fargeas | França | MAN TGA |
Armando Loureiro | Portugal | Team Boucou | |
Luc Fertin | França | ||
554 | Philippe Perry | França | Renault Kerax |
Philippe Pedeche | França | Team Boucou | |
555 | Giso Verschoor | Holanda | MAN TGA |
Laurent Lalanne | França | Team SSP | |
Edwin van der Vegt | Holanda |
Vídeo dos Favoritos:
Vídeos: Dakar