Resumo da Terceira Especial do Dakar 2023:
Rally GP
POS. | número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Moto | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 18 | Daniel Sanders | Austrália | Red Bull GasGas Factory Racing | GasGas 450 Rally Factory | 14H 05′ 38” | 00H 02′ 00” | |
2 | 9 | Mason Klein | Estados Unidos | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Raid | 14H 09′ 42” | + 00H 04′ 04” | 00H 02′ 00” |
3 | 47 | Kevin Benavides | Argentina | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory | 14H 12′ 31” | + 00H 06′ 53” | 00H 03′ 00” |
4 | 10 | Skyler Howes | Estados Unidos | Husqvarna Factory Racing | Husqvarna Factory Racing | 14H 14′ 13” | + 00H 08′ 35” | |
5 | 5 | Joan Barreda Bort | Espanha | Monster Energy JB Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally | 14H 16′ 15” | + 00H 10′ 37” | 00H 01′ 00” |
6 | 8 | Toby Price | Austrália | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory | 14H 16′ 38” | + 00H 11′ 00” | |
7 | 7 | Pablo Quintanilla | Chile | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally | 14H 22′ 34” | + 00H 16′ 56” | 00H 02′ 00” |
8 | 42 | Adrien van Beveren | França | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally | 14H 27′ 08” | + 00H 21′ 30” | |
9 | 52 | Matthias Walkner | Áustria | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory | 14H 27′ 40” | + 00H 22′ 02” | |
10 | 16 | Ross Branch | Botsuana | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally | 14H 29′ 20” | + 00H 23′ 42” | |
11 | 77 | Luciano Benavides | Argentina | Husqvarna Factory Racing | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory | 14H 29′ 48” | + 00H 24′ 10” | |
12 | 15 | Lorenzo Santolino | Espanha | Sherco Factory | Sherco Factory 450 SEF Rally | 14H 29′ 56” | + 00H 24′ 18” | |
13 | 11 | Jose Ignacio Cornejo Florimo | Chile | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally | 14H 33′ 38” | + 00H 28′ 00” | |
14 | 33 | Franco Caimi | Argentina | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally | 14H 39′ 58” | + 00H 34′ 20” | 00H 01′ 00” |
15 | 14 | Sebastian Bühler | Alemanha | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally | 14H 40′ 59” | + 00H 35′ 21” | 00H 05′ 00” |
16 | 27 | Joaquim Rodrigues | Portugal | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally | 14H 48′ 28” | + 00H 42′ 50” | 00H 06′ 00” |
17 | 12 | Martin Michek | República Tcheca | Orion – Moto Racing Group | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 14H 53′ 57” | + 00H 48′ 19” | |
18 | 142 | Stefan Svitko | Eslováquia | Cross Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 14H 56′ 47” | + 00H 51′ 09” | |
19 | 30 | Antonio Maio | Portugal | Franco Sport Yamaha Racing Team | Yamaha WR 450 Rally | 14H 56′ 56” | + 00H 51′ 18” | |
20 | 68 | Tosha Schareina | Espanha | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally | 15H 00′ 53” | + 00H 55′ 15” | |
21 | 19 | Rui Gonçalves | Portugal | Sherco Factory | Sherco Factory 450 SEF Rally | 15H 10′ 59” | + 01H 05′ 21” | 00H 05′ 00” |
22 | 54 | Daniel Nosiglia Jager | Bolívia | Rieju-Xraidsexperience | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 15H 31′ 05” | + 01H 25′ 27” | |
23 | 48 | Joan Pedrero Garcia | Espanha | Rieju Team | KTM 450 | 15H 33′ 33” | + 01H 27′ 55” | 00H 06′ 00” |
24 | 20 | Harith Noah Koitha Veettil | Índia | Sherco Factory | Sherco Factory 450 SEF Rally | 15H 46′ 12” | + 01H 40′ 34” | |
25 | 25 | Mohammed Balooshi | EAU | MX Ride Dubai | Husqvarna FR450 | 17H 39′ 56” | + 03H 34′ 18” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Rally 2
POS. | número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Moto | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 46 | Paolo Lucci | Itália | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 15H 01′ 18” | ||
2 | 29 | Diego Gamaliel Llanos | Argentina | Xraids Experience | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 15H 10′ 18” | + 00H 09′ 00” | 00H 01′ 00” |
3 | 17 | Romain Dumontier | França | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 Rally | 15H 14′ 28” | + 00H 13′ 10” | 00H 01′ 00” |
4 | 26 | Camille Chapeliere | França | Team Casteu | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 15H 30′ 57” | + 00H 29′ 39” | |
5 | 83 | Julien Jagu | França | Drag’on Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 15H 33′ 52” | + 00H 32′ 34” | |
6 | 111 | Michael Docherty | África do Sul | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR 450 Rally | 15H 37′ 22” | + 00H 36′ 04” | 00H 15′ 00” |
7 | 31 | Mathieu Doveze | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 | 15H 39′ 24” | + 00H 38′ 06” | |
8 | 76 | Jeanloup Lepan | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 15H 42′ 13” | + 00H 40′ 55” | |
9 | 114 | Neels Theric | França | Theric | GasGas RallyE Factory | 15H 47′ 10” | + 00H 45′ 52” | |
10 | 37 | Stefano Caimi | Argentina | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 16H 19′ 31” | + 01H 18′ 13” | |
11 | 96 | Jacob Argubright | Estados Unidos | Duust Rally Team | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | 16H 20′ 20” | + 01H 19′ 02” | |
12 | 40 | Charan Moore | África do Sul | LVLS Rally | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 16H 22′ 12” | + 01H 20′ 54” | |
13 | 34 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romênia | Autonet Motorcycle Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 16H 23′ 43” | + 01H 22′ 25” | |
14 | 32 | Milan Engel | Rep.Tcheca | Orion – Moto Racing Group | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 16H 32′ 19” | + 01H 31′ 01” | |
15 | 39 | Benjamin Melot | França | Team Esprit KTM | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 16H 39′ 15” | + 01H 37′ 57” | |
16 | 91 | Mike Wiedemann | Alemanha | Wiedemann Motorsports | KTM 450 Replica | 16H 41′ 34” | + 01H 40′ 16” | |
17 | 99 | Javi Veja | Espanha | Pont Grup Yamaha | Yamaha WR-450 F | 16H 50′ 27” | + 01H 49′ 09” | |
18 | 24 | Jan Brabec | Rep.Tcheca | Strojrent Racing | KTM Rally Replica 450 | 16H 57′ 18” | + 01H 56′ 00” | |
19 | 36 | Jerome Martiny | Bélgica | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 RallyE | 17H 01′ 54” | + 02H 00′ 36” | |
20 | 95 | Nicolas Alberto Cardona Vagnoni | Venezuela | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 17H 04′ 39” | + 02H 03′ 21” | |
21 | 53 | Toni Mulec | Eslovênia | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 17H 12′ 08” | + 02H 10′ 50” | 00H 15′ 00” |
22 | 43 | Mario Patrão | Portugal | Credit Agricola – Mario Patrao Motosport | KTM 450 | 17H 12′ 11” | + 02H 10′ 53” | |
23 | 86 | Charlie Herbst | França | Team All Tracks | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 17H 33′ 49” | + 02H 32′ 31” | |
24 | 87 | Lorenzo Maria Fanottoli | Itália | Tecnosport | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 17H 51′ 10” | + 02H 49′ 52” | |
25 | 89 | Sunier Sunier | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 | 17H 56′ 00” | + 02H 54′ 42” | 00H 05′ 00” |
26 | 106 | Bertrand Gavard | França | Team RS Concept | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory | 17H 59′ 25” | + 02H 58′ 07” | |
27 | 45 | David Pabiska | Rep.Tcheca | SP Moto Bohemia Racing Team | KTM RallyE Replica 450 | 18H 03′ 20” | + 03H 02′ 02” | 00H 06′ 00” |
28 | 93 | Thomas Kongshoj | Dinamarca | Joyrice Race Service | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | 18H 07′ 03” | + 03H 05′ 45” | |
29 | 50 | Simon Marcic | Eslovênia | Marcic | Husqvarna FE Rally Replica | 18H 20′ 54” | + 03H 19′ 36” | 00H 01′ 00” |
30 | 120 | Wesley Aaldering | Holanda | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 18H 21′ 09” | + 03H 19′ 51” | 00H 15′ 00” |
31 | 88 | Cedric Jacques | França | RS Comcept | KTM 450 RallyE | 18H 24′ 40” | + 03H 23′ 22” | 00H 15′ 00” |
32 | 35 | Patricio Cabrera | Chile | Rieju Team | KTM 450 Rally | 18H 24′ 50” | + 03H 23′ 32” | |
33 | 129 | David Gaits | França | Happyness Racing Igoa Moto | KTM 450 Rally | 18H 28′ 41” | + 03H 27′ 23” | 00H 15′ 00” |
34 | 102 | Paul Neff | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 18H 34′ 33” | + 03H 33′ 15” | |
35 | 65 | Guillaume Chollet | França | Jancys | KTM 450 Rally | 18H 37′ 35” | + 03H 36′ 17” | |
36 | 41 | Tomas de Gavardo | Chile | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally | 18H 37′ 41” | + 03H 36′ 23” | |
37 | 44 | Miriam Pol | Holanda | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 18H 45′ 18” | + 03H 44′ 00” | |
38 | 56 | Sandra Gomez Cantero | Espanha | Xraids Experience | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 18H 47′ 25” | + 03H 46′ 07” | |
39 | 63 | Petr Vlcek | Estados Unidos | Detyens Racing | KTM 450 Rally | 18H 47′ 31” | + 03H 46′ 13” | |
40 | 137 | Mathieu Troquier | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 RallyE Replica | 18H 47′ 56” | + 03H 46′ 38” | 00H 01′ 00” |
41 | 57 | Makis Dewi Rees-Stavros | Inglaterra | Stavros | Husqvarna FR 450 Rally | 18H 53′ 38” | + 03H 52′ 20” | 00H 01′ 00” |
42 | 55 | Zaker Yakp | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 18H 59′ 11” | + 03H 57′ 53” | 00H 01′ 00” |
43 | 100 | Stuart Gregory | África do Sul | Stuart Gregory | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 18H 59′ 49” | + 03H 58′ 31” | |
44 | 80 | James Martyn Hillier | Inglaterra | Rich Energy OMG Racing LTD | GasGas 450 Rally | 19H 01′ 47” | + 04H 00′ 29” | |
45 | 71 | Abdullah Al Shatti | Kuwait | MX Ride Dubai | KTM 450 | 19H 03′ 39” | + 04H 02′ 21” | 00H 15′ 00” |
46 | 58 | Zaang Min | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 19H 09′ 55” | + 04H 08′ 37” | |
47 | 131 | Sergio Vaquero | Espanha | KTM Namura Bikes | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 19H 10′ 52” | + 04H 09′ 34” | |
48 | 101 | Kyle McCoy | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 19H 19′ 51” | + 04H 18′ 33” | |
49 | 103 | David Pearson | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 19H 35′ 08” | + 04H 33′ 50” | |
50 | 64 | Josep Maria Mas Arcos | Espanha | FAE Pedrega Team 77 | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica 77 | 19H 36′ 13” | + 04H 34′ 55” | 00H 15′ 00” |
51 | 49 | Cesare Zacchetti | Itália | Team Lucky Explorer | KTM 450 Rally | 19H 37′ 39” | + 04H 36′ 21” | |
52 | 107 | Lorenzo Marstrami | Itália | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 19H 38′ 17” | + 04H 36′ 59” | 00H 01′ 00” |
53 | 60 | Francisco Arredondo | Guatemala | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 19H 41′ 24” | + 04H 40′ 06” | |
54 | 110 | Pierre Peyrard | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 19H 43′ 16” | + 04H 41′ 58” | |
55 | 75 | Edouard Leconte | França | Team Dumontier Racing | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 19H 51′ 47” | + 04H 50′ 29” | |
56 | 117 | Ottavio Missoni | Itália | Ottavio Missoni | Honda CRF 450 | 19H 52′ 03” | + 04H 50′ 45” | |
57 | 61 | Zhao Hongyi | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 19H 53′ 12” | + 04H 51′ 54” | |
58 | 67 | Franco Picco | Itália | Team Franco Picco | Fantic 450 Rally | 20H 00′ 17” | + 04H 58′ 59” | |
59 | 74 | Michael Jacobi | França | Comas moto VTA | GasGas 450 Rally Replica | 20H 04′ 11” | + 05H 02′ 53” | |
60 | 128 | Clement Razy | França | Razy Clement | KTM 450 Rally | 20H 10′ 56” | + 05H 09′ 38” | 00H 15′ 00” |
61 | 132 | Javier San Jose Yetor | Espanha | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 20H 15′ 33” | + 05H 14′ 15” | 00H 15′ 00” |
62 | 59 | John William Medina Salazar | Chile | M3 Rally Team | KTM Rally Replica | 20H 25′ 53” | + 05H 24′ 35” | 00H 15′ 00” |
63 | 90 | Kirsten Landman | África do Sul | ASP Rope Access International | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 20H 27′ 49” | + 05H 26′ 31” | |
64 | 122 | Gareth Jones | Canadá | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 20H 49′ 32” | + 05H 48′ 14” | |
65 | 70 | Mishal Alghuneim | Arábia Saudita | Saudi Dirtbike Center | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 21H 03′ 47” | + 06H 02′ 29” | 00H 15′ 00” |
66 | 130 | Eufrasio Anghileri | Itália | RS Moto Racing | Honda 450 Rally RX RS Moto | 21H 04′ 06” | + 06H 02′ 48” | |
67 | 81 | Ming Ji Fang | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 | 21H 04′ 12” | + 06H 02′ 54” | |
68 | 121 | Stevan Wilken | África do Sul | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 21H 12′ 18” | + 06H 11′ 00” | 00H 01′ 00” |
69 | 127 | Lawrence Ace Nilson | Estados Unidos | Duust Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 21H 38′ 18” | + 06H 37′ 00” | 00H 15′ 00” |
70 | 118 | Benjamin Lepelley | França | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 RallyE | 21H 54′ 45” | + 06H 53′ 27” | 00H 45′ 00” |
71 | 85 | Liansong Deng | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 | 21H 55′ 04” | + 06H 53′ 46” | 00H 01′ 00” |
72 | 109 | Kevin Durand | França | RS Moto Racing Team | Honda CRF 450 RX Rally RS | 22H 10′ 10” | + 07H 08′ 52” | 00H 01′ 00” |
73 | 123 | Rodolphe de Palmas | França | Nomade Racing Assistance | KTM 450 Replica Rally | 22H 12′ 18” | + 07H 11′ 00” | 00H 30′ 00” |
74 | 126 | Stephane Hamard | França | Reunion RallyE Raid | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory | 22H 27′ 26” | + 07H 26′ 08” | 00H 15′ 00” |
75 | 116 | Fernando Dominguez | Espanha | Diputacion de Cuenca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 22H 36′ 47” | + 07H 35′ 29” | |
76 | 108 | Julian Barthelemy | França | RS Moto Racing Team | Honda CRF 450 RX Rally RS | 22H 46′ 59” | + 07H 45′ 41” | 00H 05′ 00” |
77 | 104 | James Pearson | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 23H 00′ 22” | + 07H 59′ 04” | |
78 | 51 | Rachid Al-Lal Lahadil | Espanha | Melilla Sport Capital | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | 24H 00′ 35” | + 08H 59′ 17” | 00H 06′ 00” |
79 | 82 | Gabor Saghmeister | Servia | Saghmeister Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 24H 19′ 40” | + 09H 18′ 22” | |
80 | 125 | Jader Giraldi | Itália | Solarys Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 25H 34′ 04” | + 10H 32′ 46” | 00H 12′ 00” |
81 | 105 | Morrison Hart | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 26H 08′ 45” | + 11H 07′ 27” | |
82 | 112 | Arnault Chardron | França | Outsider | Yamaha 450 WRF | 50H 27′ 59” | + 35H 26′ 41” | 23H 04′ 00” |
83 | 133 | Ruben Saldana Goni | Espanha | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 69H 59′ 50” | + 54H 58′ 32” | 43H 31′ 00” |
84 | 98 | Fabien Domas | França | Dragon | Yamaha 450 Tenere | 85H 38′ 42” | + 70H 37′ 24” | 52H 15′ 00” |
85 | 66 | Alex Salvini | Itália | Fantic Rally Team | Fantic 450 Rally | 87H 13′ 08” | + 72H 11′ 50” | 54H 30′ 00” |
86 | 79 | Libor Podmol | Rep.Tcheca | Podmol Dakar Team | Husqvarna 450 Rally | 111H 19′ 40” | + 96H 18′ 22” | 78H 15′ 00” |
87 | 73 | Tiziano Interno | Itália | Rally POV | Fantic XEF 450 Rally Factory | 151H 30′ 35” | + 136H 29′ 17” | 113H 15′ 00” |
Quadriciclos
POS. | número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Moto | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 151 | Alexander Giroud | França | Yamaha Racing – SMX – Drag’on | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 16H 57′ 18” | ||
2 | 154 | Francisco Moreno Flores | Argentina | Dragon | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 17H 32′ 49” | + 00H 35′ 31” | |
3 | 163 | Pablo Copetti | Estados Unidos | Del Amo Motorsports By Motul | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 17H 46′ 05” | + 00H 48′ 47” | |
4 | 152 | Manuel Andujar | Argentina | 7240 Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 18H 00′ 44” | + 01H 03′ 26” | 00H 01′ 00” |
5 | 162 | Laisvydas Kancius | Lituânia | Story Racing S.R.O. | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 18H 00′ 50” | + 01H 03′ 32” | 00H 01′ 00” |
6 | 166 | Giovanni Enrico | Chile | Enrico Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 18H 11′ 35” | + 01H 14′ 17” | |
7 | 155 | Kamil Wisniewski | Polônia | Orlen Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 18H 22′ 16” | + 01H 24′ 58” | |
8 | 153 | Juraj Varga | Eslováquia | Varga Motorsport Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 18H 37′ 55” | + 01H 40′ 37” | |
9 | 164 | Toni Vingut | Espanha | Visit Sant Antoni – Ibiza | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 19H 43′ 58” | + 02H 46′ 40” | |
10 | 171 | Daniel Vila Vaques | Espanha | DV4 Powerred By Motul | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 20H 14′ 54” | + 03H 17′ 36” | |
11 | 170 | Xavier Verbeke | França | Happyness Racing | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 20H 44′ 42” | + 03H 47′ 24” | 00H 06′ 00” |
12 | 156 | Zdenek Tuma | Rep.Tcheca | Barth Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 20H 47′ 06” | + 03H 49′ 48” | 00H 15′ 00” |
13 | 167 | Abdulaziz Ahli | EAU | A.Ahli92racing | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 20H 59′ 10” | + 04H 01′ 52” | |
14 | 158 | Carlos Alejandro Verza | Argentina | Cerza Rally Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 25H 48′ 01” | + 08H 50′ 43” | |
15 | 169 | Alejandro Fantoni | Argentina | Drag’on | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 26H 48′ 20” | + 09H 51′ 02” | 00H 44′ 00” |
16 | 159 | Marcelo Medeiros | Brasil | Taguatur Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 47H 41′ 57” | + 30H 44′ 39” | 19H 33′ 00” |
17 | 160 | Axel Dutrie | França | Drag’on Rally Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 87H 30′ 40” | + 70H 33′ 22” | 54H 23′ 00” |
18 | 165 | Sebastien Souday | França | Team All Tracks | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 134H 30′ 05” | + 117H 32′ 47” | 96H 15′ 00” |
Carros
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 200 | Nasser Al-Attiyah | Qatar | TOYOTA GAZOO RACING | 12H 20′ 33” | 00H 00′ 10” | |
Mathieu Baumel | França | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
2 | 202 | Yazeed Al Rajhi | Arábia Saudita | OVERDRIVE RACING | 12H 33′ 53” | + 00H 13′ 20” | |
Dirk von Zitzewitz | Alemanha | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
3 | 204 | Stephane Peterhansel | França | TEAM AUDI SPORT | 12H 41′ 18” | + 00H 20′ 45” | |
Edouard Boulanger | França | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |||||
4 | 236 | Simon Vitse | França | MD RALLY | 12H 45′ 26” | + 00H 24′ 53” | |
Frederic Lefebvre | França | MD Optimus EVO 4 | |||||
5 | 216 | Brian Baragwanath | África do Sul | CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM | 12H 46′ 49” | + 00H 26′ 16” | 00H 08′ 00” |
Leonard Cremer | África do Sul | Century CR6-T | |||||
6 | 209 | Mathieu Serradori | França | CENTURY RACING FACTORY TEAM | 12H 47′ 52” | + 00H 27′ 19” | |
Loic Minaudier | França | Century CR6-T | |||||
7 | 205 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | TOYOTA GAZOO RACING | 12H 52′ 41” | + 00H 32′ 08” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Dennis Murphy | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
8 | 207 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | TEAM AUDI SPORT | 12H 53′ 44” | + 00H 33′ 11” | |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |||||
9 | 230 | Lucas Moraes | Brasil | OVERDRIVE RACING | 12H 54′ 18” | + 00H 33′ 45” | |
Timo Gottschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | |||||
10 | 210 | Martin Prokop | Rep.Tcheca | ORLEN BENZINA TEAM | 12H 55′ 43” | + 00H 35′ 10” | |
Viktor Chytka | Rep.Tcheca | Ford Raptor RS Cross Country | |||||
11 | 217 | Henk Lategan | África do Sul | TOYOTA GAZOO RACING | 13H 00′ 41” | + 00H 40′ 08” | 00H 20′ 00” |
Brett Cummings | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
12 | 211 | Mattias Ekstrom | Suécia | TEAM AUDI SPORT | 13H 01′ 54” | + 00H 41′ 21” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Emil Bergkvist | Suécia | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |||||
13 | 215 | Erik van Loon | Holanda | OVERDRIVE RACING | 13H 05′ 05” | + 00H 44′ 32” | 00H 32′ 10” |
Sebastien Delaunay | França | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
14 | 218 | Christian Lavieille | França | MD RALLYE SPORT | 13H 07′ 05” | + 00H 46′ 32” | |
Valentin Sarreaud | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
15 | 231 | Romain Dumas | França | REBELLION RACING | 13H 11′ 36” | + 00H 51′ 03” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Max Delfino | França | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |||||
16 | 208 | Orlando Terranova | Argentina | BAHRAIN RAID XTREME | 13H 13′ 00” | + 00H 52′ 27” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Alex Haro Bravo | Espanha | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
17 | 224 | Wei Han | China | HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM | 13H 17′ 51” | + 00H 57′ 18” | |
Li Ma | China | SMG HW2021 | |||||
18 | 239 | Pascal Thomasse | França | MD RALLYE SPORT | 13H 29′ 41” | + 01H 09′ 08” | 00H 07′ 00” |
Gerard Dubuy | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
19 | 220 | Juan Cruz Yacopini | Argentina | OVERDRIVE RACING | 13H 30′ 01” | + 01H 09′ 28” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Daniel Oliveras Carreras | Espanha | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
20 | 227 | Tim Coronel | Holanda | CORONEL DAKAR TEAM | 13H 35′ 36” | + 01H 15′ 03” | |
Tom Coronel | Holanda | Century CR6 | |||||
21 | 221 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM | 13H 39′ 33” | + 01H 19′ 00” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Ola Floene | Noruega | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
22 | 238 | Denis Krotov | Quirquistão | X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM | 13H 41′ 24” | + 01H 20′ 51” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Konstantin Zhiltsov | Rússia | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
23 | 219 | Lionel Baud | França | OVERDRIVE RACING | 13H 43′ 37” | + 01H 23′ 04” | 00H 49′ 00” |
Remi Boulanger | França | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
24 | 242 | Carlos Checa | Espanha | ASTARA TEAM | 13H 45′ 07” | + 01H 24′ 34” | 00H 17′ 00” |
Marc Sola Terradellas | Espanha | Astara 01 Concept | |||||
25 | 223 | Pierre Lachaume | França | MD RALLYE SPORT | 13H 47′ 32” | + 01H 26′ 59” | 00H 19′ 00” |
Francois Beguin | Bélgica | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
26 | 201 | Sebastien Loeb | França | BAHRAIN RAID XTREME | 13H 56′ 22” | + 01H 35′ 49” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Fabian Lurquin | Bélgica | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
27 | 228 | Jean Remy Bergounhe | França | MD RALLYE SPORT | 14H 08′ 30” | + 01H 47′ 57” | 00H 04′ 00” |
Lionel Costes | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
28 | 229 | Isidre Esteve Pujol | Espanha | REPSOL TOYOTA RALLY TEAM | 14H 12′ 27” | + 01H 51′ 54” | |
Jose Maria Villalobos Valcarcel | Espanha | Toyota Hilux | |||||
29 | 262 | Ludovic Gherardi | França | MD RALLYE SPORT | 14H 20′ 11” | + 01H 59′ 38” | |
Francois Borsotto | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
30 | 240 | Gintas Petrus | Lituânia | PETRUS RACING | 14H 27′ 46” | + 02H 07′ 13” | |
Jose Marques | Portugal | Optimus Chevrolet | |||||
31 | 232 | Jerome Pelichet | França | RAIDLYNX | 14H 33′ 28” | + 02H 12′ 55” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Pascal Larrouque | França | Optimus Optimus | |||||
32 | 212 | Sebastian Halpern | Argentina | X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM | 14H 34′ 19” | + 02H 13′ 46” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Bernardo Graue | Argentina | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
33 | 253 | Jean Pierre Strugo | França | MD RALLYE SPORT | 15H 00′ 23” | + 02H 39′ 50” | |
Christophe Crespo | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
34 | 206 | Guerlain Chicherit | França | GCK MOTORSPORT | 15H 32′ 21” | + 03H 11′ 48” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Alex Winocq | França | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
35 | 237 | Po Tian | China | HANWEI MOTORSPORT TEAM | 16H 01′ 36” | + 03H 41′ 03” | |
Xuanyi Du | China | SMG HW2021 | |||||
36 | 241 | Andrea Lafarja | Porto Rico | OVERDRIVE RACING | 16H 09′ 45” | + 03H 49′ 12” | 00H 16′ 00” |
Ashley Garcia Chavez | Peru | Toyota | |||||
37 | 214 | Benefiktas Vanagas | Lituânia | TOYOTA GAZOO RACING BALTICS | 16H 14′ 28” | + 03H 53′ 55” | 00H 15′ 10” |
Kuldar Sikk | Estônia | Toyota Hilux | |||||
38 | 233 | Guoyu Zhang | China | BAIC ORV | 16H 15′ 26” | + 03H 54′ 53” | 00H 15′ 30” |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | Baic BJ40 | |||||
39 | 254 | Hugues Moilet | França | OFF Road Concept | 16H 20′ 24” | + 03H 59′ 51” | |
Olivier Imschoot | Bélgica | ||||||
40 | 251 | Alexandre Pesci | Suíça | REBELLION RACING | 16H 42′ 42” | + 04H 22′ 09” | 00H 20′ 00” |
Stephan Kuhni | Suíça | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |||||
41 | 243 | Maik Willems | Holanda | BASTION HOTELS DAKAR TEAM | 17H 19′ 17” | + 04H 58′ 44” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Robert van Pelt | Holanda | Toyota Hilux | |||||
42 | 258 | Yannick Panagiotis | França | TEAM FJ | 17H 22′ 20” | + 05H 01′ 47” | 00H 20′ 00” |
Valerie Panagiotis | França | Century CR6 | |||||
43 | 252 | Gerard Tramoni | França | TEAM 100% SUD OUEST | 17H 33′ 56” | + 05H 13′ 23” | |
Dominique Totain | França | 2WD BV2 | |||||
44 | 248 | Yunliang Zi | China | BAIC ORV | 17H 54′ 53” | + 05H 34′ 20” | |
He Sha | China | Baic BJ40 | |||||
45 | 235 | Daniel Schroder | Alemanha | PS LASER | 18H 16′ 50” | + 05H 56′ 17” | |
Ryan Bland | África do Sul | Nissan Navara VK50 | |||||
46 | 203 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | X-RAID MINI JCW TEAM | 18H 19′ 35” | + 05H 59′ 02” | |
Armand Monleon | Espanha | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
47 | 264 | Antoine Galland | França | OFF ROAD CONCEPT | 18H 27′ 08” | + 06H 06′ 35” | |
David Kripal | Rep.Tcheca | Century CR6 | |||||
48 | 275 | Urvo Männama | Estônia | RALLY RAID ESTONIA | 19H 08′ 07” | + 06H 47′ 34” | 00H 32′ 00” |
Risto Lepik | Estônia | Toyota Hilux | |||||
49 | 222 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | ASTARA TEAM | 19H 31′ 21” | + 07H 10′ 48” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Maurizio Gerini | Itália | Astara 01 Concept | |||||
50 | 245 | Thomas Bell | Inglaterra | RED-LINED TBR | 20H 10′ 12” | + 07H 49′ 39” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Gerhard Schutte | África do Sul | Red-Lined VK56 | |||||
51 | 267 | Roger Audas | França | SODICARS RACING | 21H 22′ 14” | + 09H 01′ 41” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Patrick Prot | França | Sodicars BV2 | |||||
52 | 266 | Dave Klaassen | Holanda | DAKLAPACK RALLY SPORT | 21H 35′ 54” | + 09H 15′ 21” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Tessa Rooth | Holanda | Red-Lined VK56 | |||||
53 | 256 | Manuel Plaza Perez | Espanha | SODICARS RACING | 23H 44′ 48” | + 11H 24′ 15” | 00H 08′ 00” |
Monica Plaza Vazquez | Espanha | ||||||
54 | 270 | Karel Trneny | Rep.Tcheca | WORKOUTLAND ACCR CZECH TEAM | 40H 55′ 46” | + 28H 35′ 13” | 19H 00′ 00” |
Milan Hortl | Rep.Tcheca | Ford F150 Raptor | |||||
55 | 276 | Jean-Philippe Beziat | França | MD RALLYE SPORT | 41H 15′ 26” | + 28H 54′ 53” | 18H 32′ 00” |
Vincent Albira | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
56 | 278 | Marco Piana | França | XTREMEPLUS POLARIS FACTORY TEAM | 46H 24′ 46” | + 34H 04′ 13” | 18H 30′ 00” |
Nicolas Garnier | França | Toyota Land Cruiser | |||||
57 | 213 | Vaidotas Zala | Lituânia | TELTONIKA RACING. | 49H 14′ 55” | + 36H 54′ 22” | 28H 01′ 00” |
Paulo Fiuza | Portugal | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
58 | 263 | Ronald van Loon | Holanda | OASE MOTORSPORT | 54H 00′ 08” | + 41H 39′ 35” | 28H 01′ 00” |
Erik Lemmen | Holanda | Redlined VK50 | |||||
59 | 269 | Magdalena Zajac | Polônia | PROXCARS TME RALLY TEAM | 62H 47′ 23” | + 50H 26′ 50” | 28H 00′ 00” |
Jacek Czachor | Polônia | Toyota Hilux | |||||
60 | 255 | Sergio Vallejo | Espanha | ASTARA TEAM | 69H 47′ 42” | + 57H 27′ 09” | 41H 30′ 00” |
Mario Gozalez Tome | Espanha | Century CR6t | |||||
61 | 261 | Philippe Raud | França | SODICARS RACING | 70H 46′ 43” | + 58H 26′ 10” | 36H 15′ 00” |
Maxime Raud | França | Toyota KDJ 120 | |||||
62 | 247 | Michel Kremer | Holanda | CORONEL DAKAR TEAM | 82H 54′ 40” | + 70H 34′ 07” | 46H 30′ 00” |
Thomas de Bois | Holanda | Century CR6 | |||||
63 | 225 | Miroslav Zapletal | Rep.Tcheca | OFFROADSPORT | 85H 15′ 30” | + 72H 54′ 57” | 54H 00′ 00” |
Marek Sykora | Eslováquia | Ford F150 |
Protótipo Leve
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 301 | Seth Quintero | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 13H 52′ 06” | ||
Dennis Zenz | Alemanha | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
2 | 304 | Guillaume de Mevius | Bélgica | OT3 – 04 | 13H 53′ 07” | + 00H 01′ 01” | |
Francois Cazalet | França | Grallyteam | |||||
3 | 314 | Mitchell Guthrie | Estados Unidos | MCE-5 Development T3M | 13H 57′ 52” | + 00H 05′ 46” | |
Kellon Walch | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
4 | 303 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 13H 59′ 01” | + 00H 06′ 55” | |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | ||||||
5 | 306 | Jean-Luc Cellaldi-Pisson | França | PH-Sport Zephyr | 14H 56′ 08” | + 01H 04′ 02” | |
Cedric Duple | França | JLC Racing | |||||
6 | 300 | Francisco Lopez Contardo | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 02′ 53” | + 01H 10′ 47” | 00H 04′ 50” |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
7 | 329 | David Zille | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 14′ 20” | + 01H 22′ 14” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Sebastian Cesana | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
8 | 309 | Saleh Alsaif | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 15H 22′ 34” | + 01H 30′ 28” | |
João Pedro Vitoria Re | Portugal | Black Horse Team | |||||
9 | 340 | Hans Weijs | Holanda | Arcane T3 | 15H 32′ 57” | + 01H 40′ 51” | 00H 00′ 30” |
Tim Rietveld | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |||||
10 | 302 | Cristian Gutiérrez Herrero | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 42′ 28” | + 01H 50′ 22” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Pablo Moreno Huete | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
11 | 312 | Dania Akeel | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 56′ 09” | + 02H 04′ 03” | |
Sergio Lafuente | Uruguai | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
12 | 345 | Josef Machacek | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 | 16H 04′ 57” | + 02H 12′ 51” | |
David Schovanek | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra ZM Academy | |||||
13 | 322 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 16H 14′ 16” | + 02H 22′ 10” | |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Turbo Prototype | |||||
14 | 305 | Santiago Navarro | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 16H 30′ 56” | + 02H 38′ 50” | |
Adrien Metge | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
15 | 346 | Pamela Bozzano | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 16H 34′ 02” | + 02H 41′ 56” | |
Carlos Sachs | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
16 | 339 | Ebenhaezer Basson | África do Sul | OT3 – 04 | 16H 39′ 54” | + 02H 47′ 48” | 00H 16′ 00” |
Bertus Leander Pienaar | África do Sul | Grallyteam | |||||
17 | 319 | Helder Rodrigues | Portugal | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 17H 12′ 55” | + 03H 20′ 49” | |
Goncalo Reis | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
18 | 317 | Antoine Meo | França | PH-Sport Zephyr | 17H 15′ 10” | + 03H 23′ 04” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Fabien Planet | França | Team PH-Sport | |||||
19 | 326 | Xavier Foj | Espanha | AMS Oryx T3 | 17H 16′ 05” | + 03H 23′ 59” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Antonio Ângulo | Espanha | Foj Motorsport | |||||
20 | 325 | Jean-Pascal Besson | França | MMP Can-Am | 17H 30′ 57” | + 03H 38′ 51” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Delphine Delfino | França | MMP | |||||
21 | 308 | Fernando Alvarez Castellano | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 17H 32′ 00” | + 03H 39′ 54” | |
Xavier Panseri | França | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
22 | 321 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad | Qatar | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 17H 45′ 38” | + 03H 53′ 32” | |
Manuel Lucchese | Itália | Turbo Prototype | |||||
23 | 327 | Ania Van Loon | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 17H 47′ 02” | + 03H 54′ 56” | |
Dmytro Tsyro | Ucrânia | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
24 | 311 | Camelia Liparoti | Itália | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 17H 52′ 00” | + 03H 59′ 54” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Xavier Blanco Garcia | Espanha | Turbo Prototype | |||||
25 | 328 | Ricardo Porem | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 18H 29′ 43” | + 04H 37′ 37” | |
Agusto Sanz | Argentina | Turbo Prototype | |||||
26 | 347 | Enio Bozzano Junior | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 18H 56′ 44” | + 05H 04′ 38” | |
Luciano Gomes | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
27 | 341 | Geoff Minnitt | África do Sul | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 18H 57′ 30” | + 05H 05′ 24” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Gerhard Snyman | África do Sul | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
28 | 330 | Javier Velez | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 19H 01′ 15” | + 05H 09′ 09” | 00H 16′ 40” |
Mateo Moreno Kristiansen | Colômbia | FN Speed Team | |||||
29 | 334 | Jose Castan | França | Can-Am | 19H 26′ 08” | + 05H 34′ 02” | |
Jean-Francois Palissier | França | ||||||
30 | 318 | Jon Font | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 19H 32′ 29” | + 05H 40′ 23” | |
Themis Lopez | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
31 | 324 | Jordi Segura Vidiella | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 19H 43′ 54” | + 05H 51′ 48” | 00H 16′ 00” |
Sergi Brugue | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
32 | 342 | Benjamin Lattard | França | MMP Can-Am | 19H 45′ 18” | + 05H 53′ 12” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Patrick Jimbert | França | MMP | |||||
33 | 336 | Brad Salazar | Equador | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 20H 15′ 54” | + 06H 23′ 48” | |
Eugenio Arrieta | Argentina | FN Speed Team | |||||
34 | 307 | Annett Fischer | Alemanha | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 20H 27′ 44” | + 06H 35′ 38” | |
Annie Seel | Suécia | Turbo Prototype | |||||
35 | 332 | Claude Fournier | França | Can-Am Maverick X3TEAM BBR / POLE POSITION 77 | 20H 32′ 16” | + 06H 40′ 10” | 00H 15′ 10” |
Arnold Brucy | França | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
36 | 349 | Alfredo Rubio Fernandez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 20H 34′ 51” | + 06H 42′ 45” | 00H 45′ 00” |
Luis Alberto Benedicto San Antonio | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |||||
37 | 350 | Patricia Pita Gago | Uruguai | Can-Am Maverick | 21H 10′ 15” | + 07H 18′ 09” | |
Ruben Garcia | Argentina | Proracing Competicion Rallye Servicios | |||||
38 | 348 | Antonio Marmolejo | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 21H 33′ 23” | + 07H 41′ 17” | 00H 17′ 40” |
Ariel Jaton | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
39 | 320 | Mashael Alobaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 33H 03′ 58” | + 19H 11′ 52” | 10H 00′ 00” |
Paolo Ceci | Itália | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
40 | 344 | Aliyyah Koloc | EAU | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 | 53H 21′ 24” | + 39H 29′ 18” | 28H 00′ 00” |
Stephane Duple | França | Buggyra ZM Academy | |||||
41 | 337 | João Ferreira | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 54H 05′ 33” | + 40H 13′ 27” | 26H 49′ 00” |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Turbo Prototype | |||||
42 | 343 | Roger Grouwels | Holanda | Arcane T3 | 67H 41′ 45” | + 53H 49′ 39” | 36H 35′ 00” |
Maurice van Weersch | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |||||
43 | 338 | Rafael Lesmes Suarez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick | 79H 45′ 08” | + 65H 53′ 02” | 48H 18′ 00” |
Eduardo Rafael Naval Perez | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |||||
44 | 335 | Lucas del Rio | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 89H 51′ 18” | + 75H 59′ 12” | 69H 10′ 00” |
Bruno Jacomy | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
45 | 331 | Khalid Aliafla | EAU | ALJAFLA RACING | 108H 32′ 47” | + 94H 40′ 41” | 70H 57′ 00” |
Andrei Rudnitski | Bielorrússia | Aljafla Racing |
SSV
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 401 | Marek Goczał | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 14H 30′ 03” | 00H 02′ 00” | |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
2 | 406 | Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 14H 39′ 39” | + 00H 09′ 36” | |
Maykel Justo | Brasil | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
3 | 428 | Eryk Goczał | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 01′ 18” | + 00H 31′ 15” | |
Oriol Mena | Espanha | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
4 | 400 | Rokas Baciuška | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 01′ 49” | + 00H 31′ 46” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Oriol Vidal Montijano | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
5 | 412 | Jeremías González Ferioli | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 06′ 08” | + 00H 36′ 05” | |
Pedro Gonzalo Rinaldi | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
6 | 402 | Gerard Farrés Guell | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 13′ 57” | + 00H 43′ 54” | |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Can-Am Factory South Racing | |||||
7 | 405 | Michał Goczał | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 15H 17′ 23” | + 00H 47′ 20” | |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
8 | 409 | Bruno Conti de Oliveira | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick | 15H 21′ 35” | + 00H 51′ 32” | |
Pedro Bianchi Prata | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
9 | 437 | Cristiano Batista | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 15H 39′ 48” | + 01H 09′ 45” | |
Fausto Mota | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
10 | 423 | Juan Miguel Fidel Medero | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 15H 40′ 40” | + 01H 10′ 37” | |
Javier Ventaja Cruz | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
11 | 430 | Sebastian Guayasamin | Equador | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 16H 01′ 59” | + 01H 31′ 56” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Ricardo Adrian Torlaschi | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
12 | 418 | Florent Vayssade | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 16H 14′ 24” | + 01H 44′ 21” | 00H 10′ 00” |
Nicolas Rey | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |||||
13 | 408 | Éric Abel | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 16H 14′ 38” | + 01H 44′ 35” | 00H 07′ 00” |
Serge Gounon | França | Team BBR/Pole Position 77 | |||||
14 | 419 | Pato Silva | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 16H 34′ 13” | + 02H 04′ 10” | |
Xavier Flick | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
15 | 414 | Molly Taylor | Austrália | SOUTH RACING CAN-AM | 16H 34′ 15” | + 02H 04′ 12” | |
Andrew Short | Estados Unidos | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
16 | 407 | Pau Navarro | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 16H 45′ 09” | + 02H 15′ 06” | |
Michaël Metge | França | ||||||
17 | 425 | Toomas Triisa | Estônia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 16H 47′ 38” | + 02H 17′ 35” | |
Mart Meeru | Estônia | Redmoto Estonia | |||||
18 | 421 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 17H 19′ 27” | + 02H 49′ 24” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Jan-Pieter van der Stelt | Holanda | Dakar Team Spierings | |||||
19 | 440 | Gert-Jan Van Der Valk | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick | 17H 32′ 57” | + 03H 02′ 54” | 00H 17′ 20” |
Branco De Lange | Holanda | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
20 | 441 | Stéphane Consani | França | MMP Can-Am | 17H 33′ 23” | + 03H 03′ 20” | |
Thibault Jean de la Haye | França | MMP | |||||
21 | 416 | Tomas Jančys | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 17H 38′ 12” | + 03H 08′ 09” | |
Irmantas Bražiūnas | Lituânia | Mediafon Team | |||||
22 | 469 | Jeffrey Otten | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 17H 41′ 30” | + 03H 11′ 27” | |
Marco Bouman | Holanda | Gaia Motorsports | |||||
23 | 429 | Jean-Claude Pla | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 17H 43′ 50” | + 03H 13′ 47” | 00H 16′ 00” |
Cyril Pla | França | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
24 | 444 | Carlos Vento Sánchez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 17H 49′ 47” | + 03H 19′ 44” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Carlos Ruiz Moreno | Espanha | Patriots Racing Team | |||||
25 | 434 | Christophe Cresp | França | MMP Can-Am | 17H 51′ 33” | + 03H 21′ 30” | 00H 06′ 00” |
Jean Brucy | França | MMP | |||||
26 | 415 | Xavier De Soultrait | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 17H 56′ 51” | + 03H 26′ 48” | |
Martin Bonnet | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |||||
27 | 424 | Frédéric Chesneau | França | Can-Am Maverick | 18H 13′ 53” | + 03H 43′ 50” | |
Stéphane Chesneau | França | FS 21 | |||||
28 | 422 | Nicolas Brabeck-Letmathe | Áustria | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 18H 25′ 57” | + 03H 55′ 54” | |
Brice Aloth | França | Team Casteu | |||||
29 | 443 | Oscar Ral Verdu | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 18H 26′ 13” | + 03H 56′ 10” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Carlos Jimenez Valls | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |||||
30 | 448 | Luis Diaz Soza | Chile | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 18H 59′ 54” | + 04H 29′ 51” | |
Stanley Sherrington | Chile | FN Speed Team | |||||
31 | 442 | Carlo Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | 19H 08′ 11” | + 04H 38′ 08” | |
Marco Arnoletti | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
32 | 438 | Éric Croquelois | França | Can-Am Maverick | 19H 23′ 45” | + 04H 53′ 42” | 00H 15′ 30” |
Jean-Luc Martin | França | Drag’On Rally Team | |||||
33 | 420 | Pietro Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | 19H 52′ 38” | + 05H 22′ 35” | |
Alberto Bertoldi | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
34 | 417 | Paulo Oliveira | Moçambique | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 19H 59′ 11” | + 05H 29′ 08” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Miguel Alberty | Portugal | Mozambique 2023 | |||||
35 | 427 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 21H 24′ 05” | + 06H 54′ 02” | |
Rosa Romero Font | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |||||
36 | 432 | Ferdinando Brachetti Peretti | Argentina | Polaris RZR Pro R | 21H 28′ 38” | + 06H 58′ 35” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Matteo Casuccio | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
37 | 439 | Shinsuke Umeda | Japão | Polaris RZR Pro R | 21H 46′ 47” | + 07H 16′ 44” | 00H 01′ 10” |
Facundo Jaton | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
38 | 431 | Ramón Núñez | Argentina | SODICARS RACING | 24H 21′ 42” | + 09H 51′ 39” | 00H 16′ 00” |
Mauro Esteban Lipez | Argentina | Sodicars Racing | |||||
39 | 447 | Rebecca Busi | Itália | Can-Am Maverick | 25H 29′ 03” | + 10H 59′ 00” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Giulia Maroni | Itália | HRT-Technology | |||||
40 | 410 | Yasir Seaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 31H 12′ 41” | + 16H 42′ 38” | 10H 00′ 00” |
Alexey Kuzmich | EAU | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
41 | 411 | Nicolás Cavigliasso | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 40H 42′ 11” | + 26H 12′ 08” | 19H 11′ 00” |
Valentina Pertegarini | Argentina | Cavigliasso | |||||
42 | 446 | Christophe Baillet | França | MMP Can-Am | 44H 17′ 41” | + 29H 47′ 38” | 19H 10′ 00” |
Jean-Louis Simon Herbeth | França | MMP | |||||
43 | 436 | Benoît Lepiètre | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 53H 29′ 31” | + 38H 59′ 28” | 29H 08′ 00” |
Peter Serra | França | My X Racing | |||||
44 | 433 | Ricardo Ramilo Suarez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 54H 14′ 43” | + 39H 44′ 40” | 29H 12′ 50” |
David Ribeiro Teles Megre | Portugal | Scuderia Ramilo | |||||
45 | 435 | Michele Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | 94H 37′ 01” | + 80H 06′ 58” | 69H 25′ 00” |
Maurizio Dominella | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team |
Caminhões
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto/Mecânico | País | Equipe/Caminhão | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 505 | Jaroslav Valtr | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Phoenix | 14H 03′ 51” | 00H 03′ 30” | |
Rene Kilian | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Racing Team | |||||
Tomáš Šikola | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
2 | 508 | Aleš Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga V4S DKR | 14H 09′ 36” | + 00H 05′ 45” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Petr Pokora | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | |||||
Jaroslav Valtr Jr | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
3 | 502 | Janus van Kasteren | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 14H 20′ 04” | + 00H 16′ 13” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Darek Rodewald | Polônia | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Marcel Snijders | Holanda | ||||||
4 | 506 | Martin Van Den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 14H 34′ 30” | + 00H 30′ 39” | |
Rijk Mouw | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Erik Kofman | Holanda | ||||||
5 | 501 | Martin Macík Jr. | Rep.Tcheca | Iveco PowerStar | 14H 58′ 35” | + 00H 54′ 44” | 00H 01′ 10” |
František Tomášek | Rep.Tcheca | MM Technology | |||||
David Švanda | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
6 | 534 | Dave Ingels | Bélgica | MAN TGA 26.480 | 15H 49′ 13” | + 01H 45′ 22” | |
Syndiely Wade | Senegal | Gregoor Racing Team | |||||
Ulrich Boerboom | Bélgica | ||||||
7 | 503 | Martin Šoltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815 | 15H 58′ 34” | + 01H 54′ 43” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Roman Krejčí | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |||||
David Hoffmann | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
8 | 511 | Mitchel van den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 16H 16′ 39” | + 02H 12′ 48” | |
Jarno van de Pol | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Moises Torrallardona | Espanha | ||||||
9 | 500 | Kees Koolen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 16H 37′ 56” | + 02H 34′ 05” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Wouter de Graaf | Holanda | Projekt 2030 | |||||
Wouter Rozegaar | Holanda | ||||||
10 | 512 | Ben van de Laar | Holanda | Iveco 4×4 DRNL | 16H 49′ 54” | + 02H 46′ 03” | |
Jan van de Laar | Holanda | Fried Van De Laar Racing | |||||
Adolph Huijgens | Holanda | ||||||
11 | 515 | Claudio Bellina | Itália | Iveco PowerStar | 16H 51′ 01” | + 02H 47′ 10” | 00H 02′ 50” |
Bruno Gotti | Itália | MM Technology | |||||
Giulio Minelli | Itália | ||||||
12 | 519 | Teruhito Sugawara | Japão | Hino 600-Hybrid | 16H 58′ 50” | + 02H 54′ 59” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Hirokazu Somemiya | Japão | Hino Team Sugawara | |||||
Yuji Mochizuki | Japão | ||||||
13 | 510 | Richard de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator | 17H 13′ 20” | + 03H 09′ 29” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Mark Laan | Holanda | Firemen Dakar Team | |||||
Jan Hulsebosch | Holanda | ||||||
14 | 517 | Ben de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator | 17H 49′ 34” | + 03H 45′ 43” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Tom Brekelmans | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |||||
Govert Boogaard | Holanda | ||||||
15 | 509 | Tomáš Vrátný | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Jamal | 17H 57′ 45” | + 03H 53′ 54” | 00H 02′ 10” |
Bartłomiej Boba | Polônia | ||||||
Jaromír Martinec | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
16 | 521 | Gerrit Zuurmond | Holanda | MAN TGA | 17H 58′ 47” | + 03H 54′ 56” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Tjeerd Van Ballegooy | Holanda | Stichting Rainbow Truck Team | |||||
Klaas Kwakkel | Holanda | ||||||
17 | 516 | Egbert Wingens | Holanda | Iveco Strator | 18H 18′ 03” | + 04H 14′ 12” | 00H 01′ 30” |
Marije van Ettekoven | Holanda | DDW Rally Team | |||||
Marijn Beekmans | Holanda | ||||||
18 | 530 | Miklós Kovács | Hungria | Scania | 18H 57′ 08” | + 04H 53′ 17” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Péter Czeglédi | Hungria | Qualisport Racing | |||||
Ács László | Hungria | ||||||
19 | 518 | Mathias Behringer | Alemanha | MAN | 20H 28′ 04” | + 06H 24′ 13” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Hugo Kupper | Holanda | X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team | |||||
Robert Striebe | Alemanha | ||||||
20 | 526 | Ad Hofmans | Holanda | DAF CF75 | 20H 29′ 38” | + 06H 25′ 47” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Remon van der Steen | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |||||
Mark Salomons | Holanda | ||||||
21 | 531 | Robert Kasak | Eslováquia | Tatra Phoenix | 21H 42′ 31” | + 07H 38′ 40” | |
Tomáš Kazarka | Eslováquia | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |||||
Jaroslav Kolář | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
22 | 538 | Adwin Hoondert | Holanda | Renault K520 | 21H 59′ 19” | + 07H 55′ 28” | 00H 01′ 40” |
Jasper Riezebos | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Erwin de Vos | Holanda | ||||||
23 | 539 | Dave Berghmans | Bélgica | Iveco Trakker | 22H 34′ 55” | + 08H 31′ 04” | |
Sam Koopmann | França | Overdrive Racing | |||||
Tom Geuens | Bélgica | ||||||
24 | 529 | Dave Ingels | Bélgica | MAN TGA 26.480 | 24H 37′ 16” | + 10H 33′ 25” | 00H 05′ 00” |
Johannes Schotanus | Holanda | South Racing Service | |||||
Joao Dias | Portugal | ||||||
25 | 532 | José Martins | Portugal | Iveco Trakker | 24H 51′ 04” | + 10H 47′ 13” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Jérémie Gimbre | França | Team Boucou | |||||
Eric Simonin | França | ||||||
26 | 525 | Alberto Herrero | Espanha | Scania Topedo | 25H 05′ 30” | + 11H 01′ 39” | |
Susana Hernando Inés | Espanha | TH-Trucks | |||||
Mario Rodríguez Sastre | Espanha | ||||||
27 | 540 | Richard Gonzalez | França | Sodicars Racing | 26H 42′ 28” | + 12H 38′ 37” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Franck Maldonado | França | ||||||
Guillaume Gonzalez | França | ||||||
28 | 528 | Nico Antonius Petrus Stijnen | Holanda | Iveco Trakker | 35H 20′ 18” | + 21H 16′ 27” | 10H 00′ 00” |
Joël Ebbers | Holanda | Eurol Rallysport | |||||
Christiaan Johannes Michael van der Haar | Holanda | ||||||
29 | 536 | Tomáš Tomeček | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815-2T0R45 | 36H 12′ 23” | + 22H 08′ 32” | 10H 15′ 00” |
Niccolo Funaioli | Itália | South Racing Service | |||||
Ard Munster | Holanda | ||||||
30 | 537 | Sylvain Besnard | França | Renault TGA11 | 40H 16′ 45” | + 26H 12′ 54” | 11H 15′ 00” |
Nicolas Falloux | França | Toyota Auto Body | |||||
Sylvain Laliche | França | ||||||
31 | 507 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Renault C460 | 42H 04′ 46” | + 28H 00′ 55” | 19H 26′ 00” |
Marcin Krüger | Polônia | ||||||
Stefan Slootjes | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
32 | 543 | Alex Aguirregaviria | Espanha | Mercedes 1844 AK 4×4 | 42H 19′ 54” | + 28H 16′ 03” | 12H 45′ 00” |
Francesc Salisi | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
Jordi Perera | Espanha | ||||||
33 | 527 | Rafael Tibau Maynou | Espanha | Scania | 45H 24′ 09” | + 31H 20′ 18” | 19H 10′ 00” |
Arnald Bastida Ubals | Espanha | TH-Trucks Team | |||||
Jordi Esteve Oro | Espanha | ||||||
34 | 514 | Vaidotas Paškevičius | Lituânia | Tatra Jamal | 52H 32′ 19” | + 38H 28′ 28” | 29H 08′ 00” |
Tomas Gužauskas | Lituânia | Fesh Fesh Team | |||||
Slavomir Volkov | Lituânia | ||||||
35 | 520 | Gert Huzink | Holanda | Renault C460 Hybrid | 52H 43′ 09” | + 38H 39′ 18” | 29H 08′ 00” |
Rob Buursen | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Martin Roesink | Holanda | ||||||
36 | 524 | Umberto Fiori | Itália | MAN | 61H 30′ 09” | + 47H 26′ 18” | 30H 00′ 00” |
Dario de Lorenzo | Itália | Team TH | |||||
Aldo de Lorenzo | Itália | ||||||
37 | 544 | Jordi Celma Obiols | Espanha | Mercedes Axor 1936 | 64H 24′ 02” | + 50H 20′ 11” | 32H 40′ 00” |
Xavier Moreau | França | PBX Team | |||||
Claudio Gianformaggio | Itália | ||||||
38 | 551 | Jean-François Cazères | França | DAF 75CF | 69H 07′ 02” | + 55H 03′ 11” | 38H 40′ 00” |
Jean-Bernard Arette | |||||||
David Herlaut | França | ||||||
39 | 549 | Javier Jacoste | Espanha | MAN TGA | 69H 28′ 48” | + 55H 24′ 57” | 38H 40′ 00” |
Juan Francisco Silva Pineiro | Espanha | ||||||
Jose María Fontdevila Boloix | Espanha | Astara Team | |||||
40 | 555 | Giso Verschoor | Holanda | MAN TGA | 69H 41′ 05” | + 55H 37′ 14” | 38H 55′ 50” |
Laurent Lalanne | França | Team SSP | |||||
Edwin van der Vegt | Holanda | ||||||
41 | 546 | Stefan Henken | Alemanha | MAN TGS 18.480 | 78H 34′ 17” | + 64H 30′ 26” | 48H 18′ 00” |
Philipp Rettig | Alemanha | South Racing Service | |||||
Michael Helminger | Alemanha | ||||||
42 | 535 | Michael Baumann | Alemanha | MAN TGA11 | 78H 38′ 54” | + 64H 35′ 03” | 48H 18′ 00” |
Philipp Beier | Alemanha | Q Motorsport Team | |||||
Sebastian Lindner | Alemanha | ||||||
43 | 547 | Zsolt Darázsi | Hungria | MAN TGA 18.480 | 78H 51′ 26” | + 64H 47′ 35” | 48H 18′ 00” |
Pierre Calmon | França | Team SSP | |||||
Palco Lubomir | Eslováquia | ||||||
44 | 545 | Cesare Rickler Del Mare | Itália | MAN TGS | 78H 54′ 07” | + 64H 50′ 16” | 48H 18′ 00” |
Oscar Bravo Garcia | Espanha | R Team | |||||
45 | 542 | Dušan Randýsek | Rep.Tcheca | MAN TGA 18.480 | 79H 14′ 08” | + 65H 10′ 17” | 48H 18′ 20” |
Joël Darboure | França | Team SSP | |||||
Anthony Robineau | França | ||||||
46 | 550 | Ahmed Benbekhti | Argélia | MAN TGS | 79H 18′ 07” | + 65H 14′ 16” | 48H 18′ 00” |
Bruno Seillet | França | STA Competition | |||||
Mickaël Fauvel | França | ||||||
47 | 504 | Victor Willem Corne Versteijnen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 91H 14′ 01” | + 77H 10′ 10” | 55H 42′ 00” |
Andreas Wilhelmus Michiel Marius van der Sande | Holanda | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Teun van Dal | Holanda | ||||||
48 | 552 | David Giovannetti | Itália | MAN 18285LAK | 96H 37′ 53” | + 82H 34′ 02” | 58H 59′ 00” |
Renato Delmastro | Espanha | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
Paco Fernandez | França | ||||||
49 | 554 | Philippe Perry | França | 103H 37′ 00” | + 89H 33′ 09” | 65H 57′ 00” | |
Philippe Pedeche | França | Team Boucou | |||||
50 | 548 | Tariq Alrammah | Arábia Saudita | Volvo | 105H 45′ 45” | + 91H 41′ 54” | 68H 00′ 30” |
Samir Benbekhti | Argélia | STA | |||||
Ramzi Osmani | Argélia | ||||||
51 | 553 | Sébastien Fargeas | França | MAN TGA | 107H 08′ 02” | + 93H 04′ 11” | 69H 27′ 00” |
Armando Loureiro | Portugal | Team Boucou | |||||
Luc Fertin | França | ||||||
52 | 533 | William Jacobus Joha van Groningen | Holanda | Iveco NG3/BA 03 | 107H 33′ 45” | + 93H 29′ 54” | 69H 57′ 00” |
Wesley van Groningen | Holanda | Dust Warriors | |||||
Marco van Oevern | Holanda | ||||||
53 | 541 | Pep Sabaté | Espanha | MAN TGA 26.480 | 112H 30′ 41” | + 98H 26′ 50” | 74H 52′ 30” |
Jordi Montaner Busquets | Espanha | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | |||||
Pol Tibau Roura | Sudão do Sul |
Foto e vídeo: Dakar