Estágio | Data | Largada | Chegada | Total (Km) | Especial (Km) |
Prologo | 5 de Janeiro | Al-‘Ula | Al-‘Ula | 158 | 28 |
1 | 6 de Janeiro | Al-‘Ula | Al Henakiyah | 532 | 405 |
2 | 7 de Janeiro | Al Henakiyah | Ad Dawadimi | 664 | 470 |
3 | 8 de Janeiro | Ad Dawadimi | Al Salamiya | 733 | 440 |
4 | 9 de Janeiro | Al Salamiya | Al-Hofuf | 631 | 299 |
5 | 10 de Janeiro | Al-Hofuf | Shaybah | 727 | 118 |
6 (maratona) | 11 e 12 de Janeiro | Shaybah | Shaybah | 766 | 532 |
Livre | 13 de Janeiro | Riyadh | Riyadh | Sem Competições | Sem Competições |
7 | 14 de Janeiro | Riyadh | Ad Dawadimi | 873 | 483 |
8 | 15 de Janeiro | Ad Dawadimi | Ha’il | 678 | 458 |
9 | 16 de Janeiro | Ha’il | Al-‘Ula | 639 | 417 |
10 | 17 de Janeiro | Al-‘Ula | Al-‘Ula | 609 | 371 |
11 | 18 de Janeiro | Al-‘Ula | Yanbu | 587 | 480 |
12 | 19 de Janeiro | Yanbu | Yanbu | 328 | 175 |
Dakar
Dakar 2024 – Lista de Inscritos – SSV
No. | Piloto/Co-piloto | País | Carro/Equipe |
400 | João Ferreira | Portugal | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Can-Am Factory Team/South Racing Can-Am | |
401 | Shinsuke Umeda | Japão | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Maurizio Dominella | Itália | Xtreme Plus CST Polaris | |
402 | Gerard Farrés | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Diego Ortega | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |
404 | Claude Fournier | França | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Serge Gounon | França | MMP | |
405 | Florent Vayssade | França | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Nicolas Rey | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |
406 | Rebecca Busi | Itália | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Sergio Lafuente | Uruguaí | Onlyfans Racing/HRT Technology | |
407 | Eduardo Pons | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Jaume Betriu | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |
408 | Yasir Seaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Adrien Metge | França | MMP/South Racing Can-Am | |
409 | Sebastian Guayasamin | Equador | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Fernando Acosta | Argentina | FN Speed Team | |
410 | Michele Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Alberto Bertoldi | Itália | Xtreme Plus CST Polaris | |
411 | Xavier de Soultrait | França | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Martin Bonnet | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |
412 | Juan Miguel Fidel | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Javier Ventaja | Espanha | Sodicars Racing | |
414 | Cristiano Batista | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Fausto Mota | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |
415 | Jorge Wagernfuhr | Brasil | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Humberto Ribeiro | Brasil | Xtreme Plus CST Polaris | |
416 | Rodrigo Varela | Brasil | Can-AM Maverick XRS Turbo |
Enio Bozzano Jr | Brasil | Team BBR | |
419 | Sara Price | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Jeremy Gray | Estados Unidos | South Racing Can-Am | |
420 | Jérôme de Sadeleer | Suíça | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Michaël Metge | França | MMP | |
421 | Eric Croquelois | França | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Anthony Pes | França | Drag’on | |
424 | Benoît Lepietre | França | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Benoît Bonnefoi | França | BTR | |
425 | Jérémie Renou | França | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Nicolas Larroquet | França | Ydeo Compétition | |
426 | Emilija Gelažninkienė | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Arūnas Gelažninkas | Lituânia | Rentway Dakar Team | |
427 | Sander Derikx | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Ruud Vollebregt | Holanda | QFF Timola Racing | |
428 | William Grarre | França | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Julien Vincent | França | Thor Team Horizon Off-Road/BTR | |
429 | Cristina Giampaoli | Itália | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Ricardo Torlaschi | Argentina | TC Racing | |
430 | Grzegorz Brochocki | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Grzegorz Komar | Polônia | Overlimit | |
431 | Jose Vidaña | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Dani Camara | Espanha | Pedrega Team | |
432 | Maha Alhamli | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Marcin Ludwik Pasek | Polônia | R-X Sport/Dark Horse Team | |
433 | Jan-Willem van Mourik | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Eduard Hillebrand | Holanda | DeliveryBike Dakar Team | |
434 | Domingo Román Pardos | Espanha | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Oscar Bravo | Espanha | TH-Trucks Team | |
435 | Ricardo Ramilo | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Scuderia Ramilo Rodamoto | |||
436 | Daniel Gonzalez | México | Polaris RZR Pro R |
Jorge Hernandez | México | Geek Racing / TH-Trucks | |
437 | Martijn van den Broek | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Jan Paul van der Poel | Holanda | Van Ham Racing / QFF | |
438 | Juan Font | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Borja Rodriguez | Espanha | Scuderia Ramilo Rodamoto | |
440 | Andre Thewessen | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Dmytro Tsyro | Ucrânia | Pedrega Team | |
441 | Rafa Muñoz | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Jose Mata | Espanha | Pedrega Team |
Dakar 2024 – Lista de Inscritos – Challenger
No. | Piloto/Co-piloto | País | Carro/Equipe |
300 | Rokas Baciuška | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Oriol Vidal Montijano | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |
301 | Francisco López Contardo | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |
302 | Eryk Goczał | Polônia | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Oriol Mena | Espanha | Energylandia Rally Team | |
303 | Mitch Guthrie | Estados Unidos | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Kellon Walch | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |
304 | Marek Goczał | Polônia | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |
305 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |
306 | Cristina Gutiérrez | Espanha | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Pablo Moreno Huete | Espanha | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |
308 | David Zille | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Sebastian Cesana | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |
309 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R Turbo Prototype |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team | |
310 | Michał Goczał | Polônia | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |
311 | Saleh Alsaif | Arábia Saudita | GRally OT3 |
Nasser Al-Kuwari | Qatar | Black Horse Team | |
312 | Nicolás Cavigliasso | Argentina | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Valentina Pertegarini | Argentina | Wevers Sport | |
314 | Kris Meeke | Reino Unido | GRally OT3 |
Wouter Rosegaar | Holanda | Grallyteam | |
315 | Ricardo Porém | Portugal | MMP Can-Am T3 Rally Raid |
Agusto Sanz | Argentina | MMP Compétition | |
317 | Mário Franco | Portugal | Yamaha YXZ 1000R |
Daniel Jordão | Chile | Franco Sport | |
318 | Marcelo Gastaldi | Brasil | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Carlos Sachs | Brasil | BBR Motorsport | |
321 | Annett Quandt | Alemanha | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R Turbo Prototype |
Annie Seel | Suécia | X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team | |
322 | Claudie Tanghe | Bélgica | GRally OT3 |
Kevin Tanghe | Bélgica | Grallyteam | |
324 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Rosa Romero Font | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |
325 | Xavier Foj | Espanha | AMS Oryx T3 |
Antonio Angulo | Espanha | Foj Motorsport | |
326 | Glenn Brinkman | Austrália | PH-Sport Zephyr |
Dale Moscatt | França | PH-Sport | |
327 | Christophe Cresp | França | MMP Can-Am T3 |
Jean Brucy | França | MMP Compétition | |
329 | Dania Akeel | Arábia Saudita | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Stéphane Duplé | França | South Racing Wevers Sport | |
330 | Jordi Segura Vidiella | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Sergi Brugué | Espanha | JSV RACING TEAM | |
331 | Khalid Aljafla | EAU | Toyota Hilux Emirates |
Andrei Rudnitski | Bielorússia | Aljafla Racing | |
332 | Javier Vélez | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Gaston Ariel Mattarucco | Argentina | ADT Motowear – Drink Persé | |
333 | Benjamin Lattard | França | MMP Can-Am T3 |
Patrick Jimbert | França | MMP Compétition | |
334 | Pal Lonyai | Hungria | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R Turbo Prototype |
Filippo Ippolito | Itália | X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team | |
335 | Mashael Alobaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Rémi Boulanger | França | Team Mashael | |
336 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Jan-Pieter van der Stelt | Holanda | Dakar Team Spierings RaceArt | |
337 | João Monteiro | Portugal | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Nuno Morais | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |
338 | Oscar Santos Peralta | Paraguai | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Lourival Roldan | Brasil | South Racing Can-Am | |
339 | Gert-Jan Van Der Valk | Holanda | Arcane T3 |
Branco De Lange | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |
340 | Oscar Ral Verdu | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Xavier Blanco García | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |
343 | Gunter Hinkelmann | Brasil | MCE-5 Taurus T3 Max |
Fabrizio Bianchini | Brasil | BBR Motorsport | |
345 | Marcus Winkler | Áustria | Can-Am Maverick XRS Turbo |
Alexander Toril | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |
346 | Manuel Plaza Pérez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Marta Plaza Vazquez | Espanha | Sodicars Racing | |
347 | Lukas Lauda | Áustria | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Stefan Henken | Alemanha | South Racing Can-Am | |
349 | Antonio Garcia Coma | Espanha | ORYX T3 |
Aran Sol I Juanola | Espanha | ASM Motorsport | |
350 | Roger Grouwels | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Ronald van Nederpelt | Holanda | Dakar Team Spierings RaceArt | |
351 | Edwin Opstelten | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Henny van Kouwen | Holanda | Gaia Motorsports | |
352 | Alexander Peters | Holanda | Arcane T3 |
Wouter de Graaff | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |
369 | Jeffrey Otten | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 |
Olaf Harmsen | Holanda | Gaia Motorsports |
Dakar 2024 – Lista de Inscritos – Caminhões
No. | Piloto/Co-piloto/Mecânico | País | Carro/Equipe |
600 | Janus van Kasteren | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Darek Rodewald | Polônia | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco FPT | |
Marcel Snijders | Holanda | ||
601 | Martin Macík Jr. | República Tcheca | Iveco PowerStar |
František Tomášek | República Tcheca | MM Technology | |
David Švanda | República Tcheca | ||
602 | Aleš Loprais | República Tcheca | Praga V4S DKR |
Jaroslav Valtr Jr | República Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | |
Jiří Stross | República Tcheca | ||
603 | Mitchel van den Brink | Holanda | Iveco 4X4 DRNL |
Jarno van de Pol | Holanda | Eurol Rallysport | |
Moises Torrallardona | Espanha | ||
604 | Jaroslav Valtr | República Tcheca | Tatra Phoenix |
Rene Kilian | República Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing Team | |
David Kilian | República Tcheca | ||
605 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Tatra Buggyra EVO3 |
Gijsbert Verschoo | Holanda | Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing Team | |
Tomáš Šikola | República Tcheca | ||
606 | Martin van den Brink | Holanda | Iveco T-Way |
Rijk Mouw | Holanda | Eurol Rallysport | |
Jan van der Vaet | Holanda | ||
607 | Richard de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator |
Jan Hulsebosch | Holanda | Firemen Dakar Team | |
Martijn Johannes Martinus van Rooij | Holanda | ||
608 | Vick Versteijnen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Andre van der Sande | Holanda | Versteijnen Truck Racing | |
Teun van Dal | Holanda | ||
609 | Teruhito Sugawara | Japão | Hino 600-Hybrid |
Hirokazu Somemiya | Japão | Hino Team Sugawara | |
Yuji Mochizuki | Japão | ||
610 | Claudio Bellina | Itália | Iveco PowerStar |
Bruno Gotti | Itália | MM Technology | |
Marco Aarnoletti | Itália | ||
611 | Gerrit Zuurmond | Holanda | MAN TGA |
Tjeerd Van Ballegooy | Holanda | Stichting Rainbow Truck Team | |
Klaas Kwakkel | Holanda | ||
613 | Vaidotas Paškevičius | Lituânia | Tatra Jamal |
Gytis Gaspariūnas | Lituânia | Fesh Fesh Team | |
Albert Veliamovic | Lituânia | ||
614 | Egbert Wingens | Holanda | MAN 4×4 |
Gerard van Veenendaal | Holanda | Team Boucou Assistance | |
Philipp Rettig | Alemanha | ||
615 | Gert Huzink | Holanda | Renault C460 Hybrid |
Rob Buursen | Holanda | Jongbloed Dakar Team | |
Martin Roesink | Holanda | ||
616 | Igor Bouwens | Bélgica | Iveco T-Way |
Syndiely Wade | Senegal | Gregoor Racing Team | |
Ulrich Boerboom | Bélgica | ||
617 | Ben de Groot | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Govert Boogaard | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |
Ad Hofmans | Holanda | ||
618 | Anja Van Loon | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Marije van Ettekoven | Holanda | Ladies Team De Rooy Iveco FPT | |
Floor Maten | Holanda | ||
619 | Albert Llovera | Andorra | Ford Cargo 4X4 |
Margot Llobera | Andorra | Fesh Fesh Team | |
Marc Torres | Andorra | ||
620 | William de Groot | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Tom Brekelmans | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |
Jos van der Pas | Holanda | ||
622 | Michiel Becx | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar |
Wulfert van Ginkel | Holanda | Becx Competition Team de Rooy FPT | |
Edwin Kuijpers | Holanda | ||
623 | Pep Sabaté | Espanha | Iveco 4X4 DRNL |
Jordi Montaner Busquets | Espanha | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | |
Pol Tibau Roura | Espanha | ||
624 | Steven Rotsaert | Bélgica | MAN TGX |
Benny Raes | Bélgica | Overdrive Racing | |
Lins Didier | Bélgica | ||
625 | Alberto Herrero | Espanha | Scania 4×4 |
Susana Hernando Inés | Espanha | TH-Trucks Team | |
Mario Rodríguez Sastre | Espanha | ||
626 | Daniel Stiblik | República Tcheca | Tatra Phoenix |
Lukáš Kvasnica | República Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra ZM Racing Team | |
Jiří Tomec | República Tcheca | ||
627 | Philippe Pedeche | França | DAF 75CF |
Philippe Perry | França | Team Boucou Assistance | |
Guillaume Manelphe | França | ||
628 | Gianandrea Pellegrinelli | Itália | Iveco PowerStar |
Giulio Minelli | Itália | MM Technology | |
Carlo Galdini | Itália | ||
629 | Michael Baumann | Alemanha | MAN TGA |
Philipp Beier | Alemanha | Q Motorsport Team | |
Sebastian Lindner | Alemanha | ||
630 | Dave Berghmans | Bélgica | Iveco Trakker |
Sam Koopmann | França | Overdrive Racing | |
Bob Geens | Bélgica | ||
631 | Jordi Esteve Oro | Espanha | DAF Trucks |
Francisco José Pardo Benito | Espanha | X Rally Team | |
Raul Arteaga Rodriguez | Espanha | ||
632 | France Sébastien Fargeas | França | Iveco Trakker |
Jean-François Cazères | França | Team Boucou Assistance | |
Nicolas Falloux | França | ||
633 | Tariq Alrammah | Arábia Saudita | Volvo |
Samir Benbekhti | Argélia | STA Competition | |
John Cockburn | Reino Unido | ||
634 | Thomas Robineau | França | Renault TGA11 |
Sylvain Laliche | França | Toyota Auto Body | |
Jérémie Gimbre | França | ||
635 | Michal Valtr | República Tcheca | Iveco PowerStar |
Jaroslav Miškolci | República Tcheca | Valtr Racing Team | |
Radim Kaplanek | República Tcheca | ||
636 | Cesare Rickler | Itália | MAN TGS |
Aldo de Lorenzo | Itália | TH-Trucks Team | |
Dario de Lorenzo | Itália | ||
637 | Miklós Kovács | Hungria | Scania Qualisport Hyena |
Péter Czeglédi | Hungria | Qualisport Racing | |
László Ács | Hungria | ||
638 | Didier Monseu | Bélgica | MAN TGA 2.480 6×6 |
Charly Gotlib | Bélgica | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | |
Edouard Fraipont | Bélgica | ||
639 | Spain Manuel Borrero | Espanha | MAN TGS |
Emilio Fiz del Teso | Espanha | Tibau Team | |
Juan Francisco Silva Pineiro | Espanha | ||
640 | Norbert Szalai | Hungria | MAN TGS |
Frederic Becart | França | Team SSP | |
Pavel Fasko | Eslováquia | ||
641 | Zsolt Darázsi | Hungria | MAN TGA |
Pierre Calmon | França | Team SSP | |
Tibor Lener | Hungria | ||
642 | Alberto Romero | Espanha | DAF 85CF |
Alejandro Mozuelos | Espanha | Sodicars Racing | |
Gustavo Ibas Perez | Espanha | ||
643 | Dušan Randýsek | República Tcheca | MAN TGA |
Victor Bouchwalder | França | Team SSP | |
Laurent Lalanne | França | ||
644 | Francesc Ester Fernandez | Espanha | MAN TGA |
Javier Jacoste | Espanha | TH-Trucks Team | |
Jose María Fontdevila Boloix | Espanha | ||
645 | Marco Piana | França | GINAF |
Paco Fernandez | França | Xtremeplus CST Polaris | |
David Giovannetti | Itália | ||
646 | Jérémie Demarty | França | MAN TGA |
Armando Loureiro | Portugal | Team Boucou Assistance | |
Eric Simonin | França | ||
648 | Dave Ingels | Bélgica | MAN TGA |
Johannes Schotanus | Holanda | Q Motorsport Team | |
651 | Ahmed Benbekhti | Argélia | |
Bruno Seillet | França | MAN TGA 480 4×4 | |
Mickaël Fauvel | França | Rebellion Racing |
Dakar 2024 – Lista de Inscritos – Quadriciclos
No. | Piloto | País | Quadriciclo | Equipe |
170 | Laisvydas Kancius | Lituânia | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Story Racing SRO |
171 | Juraj Varga | Eslováquia | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Varga Motorsport |
172 | Alexandre Giroud | França | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Drag’on Rally Team |
173 | Francisco Moreno Flores | Argentina | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Drag’on Rally Team |
174 | Manuel Andújar | Argentina | Yamaha Raptor 700R | 7240 Team |
175 | Antanas Kanopkinas | Lituânia | CFMOTO CFORCE 1000 | CFMOTO Thunder Racing Team |
176 | Toni Vingut | Espanha | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Visit Sant Antoni – Ibiza |
177 | Marcelo Medeiros | Brasil | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Taguatur Racing Team |
178 | Samuel Desbuisson | França | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Drag’on Rally Team |
179 | Hani Al-Noumesi | Arábia Saudita | Yamaha Raptor 700R | Hani Al-Noumesi |