Resumo do Dia
Rally GP
POS. | número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Moto | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 10 | Skyler Howes | Estados Unidos | Husqvarna Factory Racing | Husqvarna Factory Racing | 33H 55′ 57” | 00H 01′ 00” | |
2 | 8 | Toby Price | Austrália | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory | 33H 56′ 00” | + 00H 00′ 03” | 00H 01′ 00” |
3 | 47 | Kevin Benavides | Argentina | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory | 34H 01′ 06” | + 00H 05′ 09” | 00H 03′ 00” |
4 | 42 | Adrien van Beveren | França | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally | 34H 11′ 37” | + 00H 15′ 40” | |
5 | 7 | Pablo Quintanilla | Chile | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally | 34H 14′ 21” | + 00H 18′ 24” | 00H 02′ 00” |
6 | 9 | Mason Klein | Estados Unidos | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Raid | 34H 14′ 39” | + 00H 18′ 42” | 00H 04′ 00” |
7 | 77 | Luciano Benavides | Argentina | Husqvarna Factory Racing | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory | 34H 17′ 32” | + 00H 21′ 35” | |
8 | 11 | Jose Ignacio Cornejo Florimo | Chile | Monster Energy Honda Team | Honda CRF 450 Rally | 34H 18′ 44” | + 00H 22′ 47” | |
9 | 18 | Daniel Sanders | Austrália | Red Bull GasGas Factory Racing | GasGas 450 Rally Factory | 34H 19′ 44” | + 00H 23′ 47” | 00H 04′ 00” |
10 | 15 | Lorenzo Santolino | Espanha | Sherco Factory | Sherco Factory 450 SEF Rally | 34H 36′ 35” | + 00H 40′ 38” | |
11 | 52 | Matthias Walkner | Áustria | Red Bull KTM Factory Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory | 34H 40′ 33” | + 00H 44′ 36” | |
12 | 12 | Martin Michek | República Tcheca | Orion – Moto Racing Group | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 35H 12′ 48” | + 01H 16′ 51” | |
13 | 142 | Stefan Svitko | Eslováquia | Cross Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 35H 14′ 03” | + 01H 18′ 06” | |
14 | 33 | Franco Caimi | Argentina | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally | 35H 18′ 36” | + 01H 22′ 39” | 00H 01′ 00” |
15 | 68 | Tosha Schareina | Espanha | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally | 35H 21′ 25” | + 01H 25′ 28” | |
16 | 48 | Joan Pedrero Garcia | Espanha | Rieju Team | KTM 450 | 37H 09′ 56” | + 03H 13′ 59” | 00H 06′ 00” |
17 | 14 | Sebastian Bühler | Alemanha | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally | 37H 59′ 52” | + 04H 03′ 55” | 00H 05′ 00” |
18 | 54 | Daniel Nosiglia Jager | Bolívia | Rieju-Xraidsexperience | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 38H 33′ 31” | + 04H 37′ 34” | 00H 01′ 00” |
19 | 16 | Ross Branch | Botsuana | Hero Motosports Team Rally | Hero 450 Rally | 40H 40′ 39” | + 06H 44′ 42” | 00H 15′ 00” |
20 | 25 | Mohammed Balooshi | EAU | MX Ride Dubai | Husqvarna FR450 | 42H 12′ 34” | + 08H 16′ 37” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Rally 2
POS. | número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Moto | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 17 | Romain Dumontier | França | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 Rally | 35H 34′ 24” | 00H 01′ 00” | |
2 | 46 | Paolo Lucci | Itália | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 36H 04′ 16” | + 00H 29′ 52” | |
3 | 76 | Jeanloup Lepan | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 36H 53′ 30” | + 01H 19′ 06” | |
4 | 114 | Neels Theric | França | Theric | GasGas RallyE Factory | 36H 56′ 18” | + 01H 21′ 54” | |
5 | 111 | Michael Docherty | África do Sul | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR 450 Rally | 37H 05′ 46” | + 01H 31′ 22” | 00H 15′ 00” |
6 | 83 | Julien Jagu | França | Drag’on Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 37H 26′ 45” | + 01H 52′ 21” | 00H 01′ 00” |
7 | 31 | Mathieu Doveze | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 | 37H 27′ 25” | + 01H 53′ 01” | |
8 | 96 | Jacob Argubright | Estados Unidos | Duust Rally Team | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | 37H 37′ 48” | + 02H 03′ 24” | |
9 | 53 | Toni Mulec | Eslovênia | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 38H 14′ 30” | + 02H 40′ 06” | 00H 21′ 00” |
10 | 37 | Stefano Caimi | Argentina | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 38H 50′ 43” | + 03H 16′ 19” | |
11 | 39 | Benjamin Melot | França | Team Esprit KTM | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 39H 25′ 20” | + 03H 50′ 56” | |
12 | 40 | Charan Moore | África do Sul | LVLS Rally | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 39H 45′ 12” | + 04H 10′ 48” | |
13 | 99 | Javi Veja | Espanha | Pont Grup Yamaha | Yamaha WR-450 F | 40H 08′ 42” | + 04H 34′ 18” | 00H 01′ 00” |
14 | 34 | Emanuel Gyenes | Romênia | Autonet Motorcycle Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 40H 09′ 53” | + 04H 35′ 29” | |
15 | 24 | Jan Brabec | Rep.Tcheca | Strojrent Racing | KTM Rally Replica 450 | 40H 22′ 59” | + 04H 48′ 35” | |
16 | 36 | Jerome Martiny | Bélgica | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 RallyE | 41H 06′ 06” | + 05H 31′ 42” | |
17 | 43 | Mario Patrão | Portugal | Credit Agricola – Mario Patrao Motosport | KTM 450 | 41H 15′ 42” | + 05H 41′ 18” | |
18 | 86 | Charlie Herbst | França | Team All Tracks | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 41H 50′ 41” | + 06H 16′ 17” | |
19 | 95 | Nicolas Alberto Cardona Vagnoni | Venezuela | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 42H 33′ 29” | + 06H 59′ 05” | 00H 01′ 00” |
20 | 45 | David Pabiska | Rep.Tcheca | SP Moto Bohemia Racing Team | KTM RallyE Replica 450 | 42H 41′ 23” | + 07H 06′ 59” | 00H 09′ 00” |
21 | 35 | Patricio Cabrera | Chile | Rieju Team | KTM 450 Rally | 43H 02′ 08” | + 07H 27′ 44” | |
22 | 120 | Wesley Aaldering | Holanda | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 43H 29′ 31” | + 07H 55′ 07” | 00H 35′ 00” |
23 | 93 | Thomas Kongshoj | Dinamarca | Joyrice Race Service | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | 43H 47′ 32” | + 08H 13′ 08” | 00H 03′ 00” |
24 | 106 | Bertrand Gavard | França | Team RS Concept | Husqvarna 450 Rally Factory | 43H 56′ 50” | + 08H 22′ 26” | |
25 | 87 | Lorenzo Maria Fanottoli | Itália | Tecnosport | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 44H 16′ 32” | + 08H 42′ 08” | 00H 16′ 00” |
26 | 129 | David Gaits | França | Happyness Racing Igoa Moto | KTM 450 Rally | 44H 19′ 49” | + 08H 45′ 25” | 00H 15′ 00” |
27 | 137 | Mathieu Troquier | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 RallyE Replica | 44H 24′ 29” | + 08H 50′ 05” | 00H 09′ 00” |
28 | 89 | Sunier Sunier | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 | 44H 37′ 12” | + 09H 02′ 48” | 00H 20′ 00” |
29 | 44 | Miriam Pol | Holanda | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 44H 59′ 29” | + 09H 25′ 05” | |
30 | 50 | Simon Marcic | Eslovênia | Marcic | Husqvarna FE Rally Replica | 45H 27′ 19” | + 09H 52′ 55” | 00H 15′ 00” |
31 | 55 | Zaker Yakp | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 45H 31′ 45” | + 09H 57′ 21” | 00H 01′ 00” |
32 | 57 | Makis Dewi Rees-Stavros | Inglaterra | Stavros | Husqvarna FR 450 Rally | 45H 34′ 21” | + 09H 59′ 57” | 00H 21′ 00” |
33 | 88 | Cedric Jacques | França | RS Comcept | KTM 450 RallyE | 45H 48′ 57” | + 10H 14′ 33” | 00H 34′ 00” |
34 | 41 | Tomas de Gavardo | Chile | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally | 45H 55′ 51” | + 10H 21′ 27” | 00H 30′ 00” |
35 | 63 | Petr Vlcek | Estados Unidos | Detyens Racing | KTM 450 Rally | 46H 18′ 26” | + 10H 44′ 02” | 00H 01′ 00” |
36 | 71 | Abdullah Al Shatti | Kuwait | MX Ride Dubai | KTM 450 | 46H 28′ 33” | + 10H 54′ 09” | 00H 33′ 00” |
37 | 49 | Cesare Zacchetti | Itália | Team Lucky Explorer | KTM 450 Rally | 46H 57′ 54” | + 11H 23′ 30” | |
38 | 60 | Francisco Arredondo | Guatemala | Bas World KTM Racing Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 46H 58′ 30” | + 11H 24′ 06” | 00H 01′ 00” |
39 | 107 | Lorenzo Marstrami | Itália | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 47H 03′ 45” | + 11H 29′ 21” | 00H 01′ 00” |
40 | 131 | Sergio Vaquero | Espanha | KTM Namura Bikes | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 47H 18′ 26” | + 11H 44′ 02” | 00H 01′ 00” |
41 | 110 | Pierre Peyrard | França | Nomade Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 47H 21′ 00” | + 11H 46′ 36” | |
42 | 100 | Stuart Gregory | África do Sul | Stuart Gregory | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 47H 58′ 52” | + 12H 24′ 28” | 00H 22′ 00” |
43 | 85 | Liansong Deng | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 | 48H 17′ 01” | + 12H 42′ 37” | 00H 01′ 00” |
44 | 74 | Michael Jacobi | França | Comas moto VTA | GasGas 450 Rally Replica | 48H 40′ 51” | + 13H 06′ 27” | 01H 31′ 00” |
45 | 117 | Ottavio Missoni | Itália | Ottavio Missoni | Honda CRF 450 | 49H 04′ 22” | + 13H 29′ 58” | |
46 | 128 | Clement Razy | França | Razy Clement | KTM 450 Rally | 49H 37′ 06” | + 14H 02′ 42” | 00H 45′ 00” |
47 | 67 | Franco Picco | Itália | Team Franco Picco | Fantic 450 Rally | 49H 43′ 23” | + 14H 08′ 59” | 00H 18′ 00” |
48 | 61 | Zhao Hongyi | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 49H 59′ 49” | + 14H 25′ 25” | |
49 | 130 | Eufrasio Anghileri | Itália | RS Moto Racing | Honda 450 Rally RX RS Moto | 50H 10′ 00” | + 14H 35′ 36” | 00H 06′ 00” |
50 | 132 | Javier San Jose Yetor | Espanha | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 50H 14′ 53” | + 14H 40′ 29” | 00H 18′ 00” |
51 | 90 | Kirsten Landman | África do Sul | ASP Rope Access International | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 50H 31′ 04” | + 14H 56′ 40” | |
52 | 122 | Gareth Jones | Canadá | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 51H 52′ 08” | + 16H 17′ 44” | 00H 05′ 00” |
53 | 121 | Stevan Wilken | África do Sul | HT Rally Raid Husqvarna Racing | Husqvarna FR450 Rally | 52H 20′ 15” | + 16H 45′ 51” | 01H 24′ 00” |
54 | 123 | Rodolphe de Palmas | França | Nomade Racing Assistance | KTM 450 Replica Rally | 53H 31′ 21” | + 17H 56′ 57” | 01H 30′ 00” |
55 | 80 | James Martyn Hillier | Inglaterra | Rich Energy OMG Racing LTD | GasGas 450 Rally | 53H 31′ 50” | + 17H 57′ 26” | 06H 10′ 00” |
56 | 118 | Benjamin Lepelley | França | Team Dumontier Racing | Husqvarna 450 RallyE | 53H 32′ 34” | + 17H 58′ 10” | 01H 16′ 00” |
57 | 109 | Kevin Durand | França | RS Moto Racing Team | Honda CRF 450 RX Rally RS | 54H 27′ 52” | + 18H 53′ 28” | 00H 23′ 00” |
58 | 81 | Ming Ji Fang | China | Kove Rally Team | Kove 450 | 55H 20′ 12” | + 19H 45′ 48” | |
59 | 51 | Rachid Al-Lal Lahadil | Espanha | Melilla Sport Capital | Husqvarna 450 Rally Replica | 57H 50′ 37” | + 22H 16′ 13” | 00H 06′ 00” |
60 | 125 | Jader Giraldi | Itália | Solarys Racing | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 57H 52′ 18” | + 22H 17′ 54” | 00H 31′ 00” |
61 | 116 | Fernando Dominguez | Espanha | Diputacion de Cuenca | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 58H 39′ 29” | + 23H 05′ 05” | |
62 | 102 | Paul Neff | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 61H 36′ 48” | + 26H 02′ 24” | 10H 15′ 00” |
63 | 105 | Morrison Hart | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 63H 36′ 23” | + 28H 01′ 59” | 00H 31′ 00” |
64 | 82 | Gabor Saghmeister | Servia | Saghmeister Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 64H 54′ 25” | + 29H 20′ 01” | 02H 50′ 00” |
65 | 29 | Diego Gamaliel Llanos | Argentina | Xraids Experience | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 65H 54′ 55” | + 30H 20′ 31” | 21H 20′ 00” |
66 | 75 | Edouard Leconte | França | Team Dumontier Racing | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 74H 50′ 47” | + 39H 16′ 23” | 18H 30′ 00” |
67 | 104 | James Pearson | Estados Unidos | American Rally Originals | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 90H 23′ 21” | + 54H 48′ 57” | 20H 46′ 00” |
68 | 58 | Zaang Min | China | Wu Pu Da Hai Dao Rally Team | KTM 450 Rally Replica | 91H 49′ 21” | + 56H 14′ 57” | 39H 15′ 00” |
69 | 133 | Ruben Saldana Goni | Espanha | Pedrega Team | KTM 450 Rally Factory Replica | 186H 20′ 28” | + 150H 46′ 04” | 120H 31′ 00” |
Quadriciclos
POS. | número | Piloto | País | Equipe | Moto | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 151 | Alexander Giroud | França | Yamaha Racing – SMX – Drag’on | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 42H 25′ 05” | ||
2 | 154 | Francisco Moreno Flores | Argentina | Dragon | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 43H 44′ 44” | + 01H 19′ 39” | |
3 | 152 | Manuel Andujar | Argentina | 7240 Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 44H 08′ 08” | + 01H 43′ 03” | 00H 01′ 00” |
4 | 163 | Pablo Copetti | Estados Unidos | Del Amo Motorsports By Motul | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 44H 21′ 14” | + 01H 56′ 09” | 00H 15′ 00” |
5 | 153 | Juraj Varga | Eslováquia | Varga Motorsport Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 45H 27′ 32” | + 03H 02′ 27” | 00H 31′ 00” |
6 | 166 | Giovanni Enrico | Chile | Enrico Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 48H 00′ 40” | + 05H 35′ 35” | 00H 35′ 00” |
7 | 164 | Toni Vingut | Espanha | Visit Sant Antoni – Ibiza | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 48H 51′ 36” | + 06H 26′ 31” | |
8 | 162 | Laisvydas Kancius | Lituânia | Story Racing S.R.O. | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 60H 46′ 24” | + 18H 21′ 19” | 10H 16′ 00” |
9 | 158 | Carlos Alejandro Verza | Argentina | Cerza Rally Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 63H 13′ 04” | + 20H 47′ 59” | |
10 | 169 | Alejandro Fantoni | Argentina | Drag’on | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 63H 59′ 50” | + 21H 34′ 45” | 01H 19′ 00” |
11 | 159 | Marcelo Medeiros | Brasil | Taguatur Racing Team | Yamaha Raptor 700 | 73H 35′ 21” | + 31H 10′ 16” | 18H 33′ 00” |
Carros
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 200 | Nasser Al-Attiyah | Qatar | Toyota Gazzo Racing | 34H 19′ 20” | 00H 00′ 10” | |
Mathieu Baumel | França | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
2 | 230 | Lucas Moraes | Brasil | Overdrive Racing | 35H 41′ 17” | + 01H 21′ 57” | |
Timo Gottschalk | Alemanha | Overdrive Toyota | |||||
3 | 201 | Sebastien Loeb | França | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | 36H 02′ 28” | + 01H 43′ 08” | 00H 04′ 10” |
Fabian Lurquin | Bélgica | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
4 | 217 | Henk Lategan | África do Sul | Toyota Gazzo Racing | 36H 05′ 43” | + 01H 46′ 23” | 00H 20′ 10” |
Brett Cummings | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
5 | 205 | Giniel de Villiers | África do Sul | Toyota Gazzo Racing | 36H 23′ 37” | + 02H 04′ 17” | 00H 04′ 00” |
Dennis Murphy | África do Sul | Toyota GR DKR Hilux | |||||
6 | 231 | Romain Dumas | França | Rebellion Racing | 36H 45′ 11” | + 02H 25′ 51” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Max Delfino | França | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |||||
7 | 210 | Martin Prokop | Rep.Tcheca | Orlen Benzina Team | 37H 04′ 56” | + 02H 45′ 36” | |
Viktor Chytka | Rep.Tcheca | Ford Raptor RS Cross Country | |||||
8 | 216 | Brian Baragwanath | África do Sul | Century Racing Factory Team | 37H 07′ 26” | + 02H 48′ 06” | 00H 08′ 00” |
Leonard Cremer | África do Sul | Century CR6-T | |||||
9 | 224 | Wei Han | China | Hanwei Motorsport Team | 37H 51′ 35” | + 03H 32′ 15” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Li Ma | China | SMG HW2021 | |||||
10 | 220 | Juan Cruz Yacopini | Argentina | Overdrive Racing | 38H 12′ 12” | + 03H 52′ 52” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Daniel Oliveras Carreras | Espanha | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
11 | 212 | Sebastian Halpern | Argentina | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 38H 22′ 55” | + 04H 03′ 35” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Bernardo Graue | Argentina | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
12 | 209 | Mathieu Serradori | França | Century Racing Factory Team | 38H 24′ 08” | + 04H 04′ 48” | |
Loic Minaudier | França | Century CR6-T | |||||
13 | 218 | Christian Lavieille | França | MD RallyE Sport | 39H 01′ 38” | + 04H 42′ 18” | |
Valentin Sarreaud | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
14 | 206 | Guerlain Chicherit | França | GCK Motorsport | 39H 35′ 46” | + 05H 16′ 26” | 00H 01′ 10” |
Alex Winocq | França | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
15 | 223 | Pierre Lachaume | França | MD RallyE Sport | 39H 57′ 47” | + 05H 38′ 27” | 00H 19′ 00” |
Francois Beguin | Bélgica | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
16 | 221 | Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi | EAU | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 39H 58′ 53” | + 05H 39′ 33” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Ola Floene | Noruega | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
17 | 242 | Carlos Checa | Espanha | Astara Team | 40H 11′ 55” | + 05H 52′ 35” | 00H 17′ 00” |
Marc Sola Terradellas | Espanha | Astara 01 Concept | |||||
18 | 239 | Pascal Thomasse | França | MD RallyE Sport | 40H 12′ 09” | + 05H 52′ 49” | 00H 07′ 00” |
Gerard Dubuy | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
19 | 233 | Guoyu Zhang | China | Baic ORV | 40H 18′ 33” | + 05H 59′ 13” | 00H 15′ 30” |
Jean-Pierre Garcin | França | Baic BJ40 | |||||
20 | 229 | Isidre Esteve Pujol | Espanha | Repsol Toyota Rally Team | 40H 36′ 54” | + 06H 17′ 34” | |
Jose Maria Villalobos Valcarcel | Espanha | Toyota Hilux | |||||
21 | 232 | Jerome Pelichet | França | Raidlynx | 40H 39′ 08” | + 06H 19′ 48” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Pascal Larrouque | França | Optimus Optimus | |||||
22 | 238 | Denis Krotov | Quirquistão | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 40H 39′ 31” | + 06H 20′ 11” | 00H 00′ 10” |
Konstantin Zhiltsov | Rússia | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
23 | 211 | Mattias Ekstrom | Suécia | Team Audi Sport | 41H 20′ 31” | + 07H 01′ 11” | 00H 17′ 20” |
Emil Bergkvist | Suécia | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |||||
24 | 262 | Ludovic Gherardi | França | MD RallyE Sport | 41H 25′ 35” | + 07H 06′ 15” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Francois Borsotto | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
25 | 203 | Jakub Przygonski | Polônia | X-Raid Mini Jcw Team | 41H 34′ 54” | + 07H 15′ 34” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Armand Monleon | Espanha | Mini John Cooper Works Plus | |||||
26 | 275 | Urvo Männama | Estônia | Rally Raid Estônia | 44H 31′ 01” | + 10H 11′ 41” | 00H 32′ 00” |
Risto Lepik | Estônia | Toyota Hilux | |||||
27 | 253 | Jean Pierre Strugo | França | MD RallyE Sport | 44H 57′ 57” | + 10H 38′ 37” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Christophe Crespo | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
28 | 228 | Jean Remy Bergounhe | França | MD RallyE Sport | 45H 30′ 42” | + 11H 11′ 22” | 00H 19′ 00” |
Lionel Costes | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
29 | 235 | Daniel Schroder | Alemanha | PS Laser | 45H 40′ 20” | + 11H 21′ 00” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Ryan Bland | África do Sul | Nissan Navara VK50 | |||||
30 | 248 | Yunliang Zi | China | BAIC ORV | 46H 37′ 11” | + 12H 17′ 51” | |
He Sha | China | Baic BJ40 | |||||
31 | 251 | Alexandre Pesci | Suíça | Rebellion Racing | 46H 39′ 05” | + 12H 19′ 45” | 00H 51′ 00” |
Stephan Kuhni | Suíça | Toyota GR Hilux DKR T1+ | |||||
32 | 264 | Antoine Galland | França | OFF Road Concept | 46H 52′ 28” | + 12H 33′ 08” | |
David Kripal | Rep.Tcheca | Century CR6 | |||||
33 | 241 | Andrea Lafarja | Porto Rico | Overdrive Racing | 47H 16′ 24” | + 12H 57′ 04” | 00H 46′ 00” |
Ashley Garcia Chavez | Peru | Toyota | |||||
34 | 237 | Po Tian | China | Hanwei Motorsport Team | 47H 32′ 49” | + 13H 13′ 29” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Xuanyi Du | China | SMG HW2021 | |||||
35 | 222 | Laia Sanz | Espanha | Astara Team | 50H 52′ 24” | + 16H 33′ 04” | 00H 18′ 00” |
Maurizio Gerini | Itália | Astara 01 Concept | |||||
36 | 243 | Maik Willems | Holanda | Bastion Hotels Dakar Team | 52H 39′ 23” | + 18H 20′ 03” | 01H 20′ 00” |
Robert van Pelt | Holanda | Toyota Hilux | |||||
37 | 245 | Thomas Bell | Inglaterra | Red-Lined TBR | 53H 31′ 20” | + 19H 12′ 00” | 00H 03′ 10” |
Gerhard Schutte | África do Sul | Red-Lined VK56 | |||||
38 | 267 | Roger Audas | França | Sodicars Racing | 55H 40′ 35” | + 21H 21′ 15” | 01H 06′ 00” |
Patrick Prot | França | Sodicars BV2 | |||||
39 | 266 | Dave Klaassen | Holanda | Daklapack Rally Sport | 56H 51′ 04” | + 22H 31′ 44” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Tessa Rooth | Holanda | Red-Lined VK56 | |||||
40 | 236 | Simon Vitse | França | MD Rally | 69H 27′ 20” | + 35H 08′ 00” | 23H 00′ 00” |
Frederic Lefebvre | França | MD Optimus EVO 4 | |||||
41 | 219 | Lionel Baud | França | Overdrive Racing | 69H 30′ 15” | + 35H 10′ 55” | 23H 55′ 00” |
Remi Boulanger | França | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
42 | 202 | Yaseed Al Rajhi | Alemanha | Overdrive Racing | 70H 56′ 58” | + 36H 37′ 38” | 23H 00′ 00” |
Dirk von Zitzewitz | Alemanha | Toyota Hilux Overdrive | |||||
43 | 258 | Yannick Panagiotis | França | Team FJ | 73H 39′ 27” | + 39H 20′ 07” | 23H 22′ 40” |
Valerie Panagiotis | França | Century CR6 | |||||
44 | 254 | Hugues Moilet | França | OFF Road Concept | 75H 02′ 03” | + 40H 42′ 43” | 17H 15′ 00” |
Olivier Imschoot | Bélgica | MD Optimus | |||||
45 | 276 | Jean-Philippe Beziat | França | MD RallyE Sport | 76H 39′ 59” | + 42H 20′ 39” | 18H 32′ 00” |
Vincent Albira | França | Optimus MD Optimus | |||||
46 | 252 | Gerard Tramoni | França | Team 100% Sud Ouest | 77H 20′ 46” | + 43H 01′ 26” | 22H 15′ 00” |
Dominique Totain | França | 2WD BV2 | |||||
47 | 263 | Ronald van Loon | Holanda | OASE Motorsport | 88H 33′ 40” | + 54H 14′ 20” | 28H 31′ 00” |
Erik Lemmen | Holanda | Redlined VK50 | |||||
48 | 207 | Carlos Sainz | Espanha | Team Audi Sport | 94H 49′ 57” | + 60H 30′ 37” | 41H 05′ 00” |
Lucas Cruz | Espanha | Audi RS Q E-Tron | |||||
49 | 213 | Vaidotas Zala | Lituânia | Teltonika Racing. | 102H 18′ 52” | + 67H 59′ 32” | 51H 01′ 00” |
Paulo Fiuza | Portugal | Prodrive Hunter | |||||
50 | 240 | Gintas Petrus | Lituânia | Petrus Racing | 104H 32′ 13” | + 70H 12′ 53” | 48H 42′ 00” |
Jose Marques | Portugal | Optimus Chevrolet | |||||
51 | 227 | Tim Coronel | Holanda | Coronel Dakar Team | 108H 10′ 09” | + 73H 50′ 49” | 60H 00′ 00” |
Tom Coronel | Holanda | Century CR6 | |||||
52 | 255 | Sergio Vallejo | Espanha | Astara Team | 132H 43′ 23” | + 98H 24′ 03” | 64H 45′ 00” |
Mario Gozalez Tome | Espanha | Century CR6 |
Protótipo leve
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 304 | Guillaume de Mevius | Bélgica | OT3 – 04 | 39H 41′ 11” | ||
Francois Cazalet | França | Grallyteam | |||||
2 | 303 | Austin Jones | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 39H 53′ 54” | + 00H 12′ 43” | |
Gustavo Gugelmin | Brasil | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
3 | 301 | Seth Quintero | Estados Unidos | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 40H 54′ 23” | + 01H 13′ 12” | |
Dennis Zenz | Alemanha | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
4 | 300 | Francisco Lopez Contardo | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 42H 27′ 35” | + 02H 46′ 24” | 00H 04′ 50” |
Juan Pablo Latrach Vinagre | Chile | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
5 | 302 | Cristina Gutiérrez Herrero | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 43H 00′ 24” | + 03H 19′ 13” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Pablo Moreno Huete | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
6 | 309 | Saleh Alsaif | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 43H 41′ 38” | + 04H 00′ 27” | |
João Pedro Vitoria Re | Portugal | Black Horse Team | |||||
7 | 339 | Ebenhaezer Basson | África do Sul | OT3 – 04 | 44H 08′ 46” | + 04H 27′ 35” | 00H 33′ 00” |
Bertus Leander Pienaar | África do Sul | Grallyteam | |||||
8 | 305 | Santiago Navarro | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 44H 52′ 20” | + 05H 11′ 09” | |
Adrien Metge | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
9 | 340 | Hans Weijs | Holanda | Arcane T3 | 45H 38′ 21” | + 05H 57′ 10” | 00H 02′ 30” |
Rudolf Meijer | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |||||
10 | 322 | Ignacio Casale | Chile | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 47H 15′ 16” | + 07H 34′ 05” | 00H 00′ 20” |
Alvaro Leon | Chile | Turbo Prototype | |||||
11 | 345 | Josef Machacek | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 | 47H 51′ 30” | + 08H 10′ 19” | |
David Schovanek | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra ZM Academy | |||||
12 | 327 | Ania Van Loon | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 49H 28′ 52” | + 09H 47′ 41” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Dmytro Tsyro | Ucrânia | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
13 | 341 | Geoff Minnitt | África do Sul | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 49H 37′ 46” | + 09H 56′ 35” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Gerhard Snyman | África do Sul | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
14 | 307 | Annett Fischer | Alemanha | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 50H 06′ 17” | + 10H 25′ 06” | |
Annie Seel | Suécia | Turbo Prototype | |||||
15 | 328 | Ricardo Porem | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 50H 50′ 24” | + 11H 09′ 13” | |
Agusto Sanz | Argentina | Turbo Prototype | |||||
16 | 334 | Jose Castan | França | Can-Am | 51H 14′ 58” | + 11H 33′ 47” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Jean-Francois Palissier | França | RM Sport | |||||
17 | 306 | Jean-Luc Cellaldi-Pisson | França | PH-Sport Zephyr | 51H 40′ 44” | + 11H 59′ 33” | |
Cedric Duple | França | JLC Racing | |||||
18 | 321 | Ahmed Alkuwari Fahad | Qatar | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 52H 52′ 48” | + 13H 11′ 37” | |
Manuel Lucchese | Itália | Turbo Prototype | |||||
19 | 311 | Camelia Liparoti | Itália | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 53H 19′ 08” | + 13H 37′ 57” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Xavier Blanco Garcia | Espanha | Turbo Prototype | |||||
20 | 318 | Jon Font | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 53H 22′ 30” | + 13H 41′ 19” | 00H 05′ 00” |
Themis Lopez | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
21 | 325 | Jean-Pascal Besson | França | MMP Can-Am | 55H 14′ 53” | + 15H 33′ 42” | 01H 04′ 00” |
Delphine Delfino | França | MMP | |||||
22 | 330 | Javier Velez | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 55H 15′ 11” | + 15H 34′ 00” | 00H 46′ 40” |
Mateo Moreno Kristiansen | Colômbia | FN Speed Team | |||||
23 | 336 | Brad Salazar | Equador | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 55H 50′ 20” | + 16H 09′ 09” | |
Eugenio Arrieta | Argentina | FN Speed Team | |||||
24 | 332 | Claude Fournier | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 56H 12′ 04” | + 16H 30′ 53” | 00H 30′ 10” |
Arnold Brucy | França | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
25 | 326 | Xavier Foj | Espanha | AMS Oryx T3 | 57H 19′ 46” | + 17H 38′ 35” | 00H 45′ 00” |
Antonio Ângulo | Espanha | Foj Motorsport | |||||
26 | 342 | Benjamin Lattard | França | MMP Can-Am | 61H 11′ 50” | + 21H 30′ 39” | 00H 49′ 00” |
Patrick Jimbert | França | MMP | |||||
27 | 348 | Antonio Marmolejo | Colômbia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 63H 05′ 47” | + 23H 24′ 36” | 00H 17′ 50” |
Ariel Jaton | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
28 | 314 | Mitchell Guthrie | Estados Unidos | MCE-5 Development T3M | 64H 16′ 24” | + 24H 35′ 13” | 17H 15′ 00” |
Kellon Walch | Estados Unidos | Red Bull Off-Road JR Team USA By BFG | |||||
29 | 320 | Mashael Alobaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 65H 53′ 37” | + 26H 12′ 26” | 10H 00′ 00” |
Paolo Ceci | Itália | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
30 | 312 | Dania Akeel | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 73H 13′ 03” | + 33H 31′ 52” | 23H 41′ 00” |
Sergio Lafuente | Uruguaí | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
31 | 319 | Helder Rodrigues | Portugal | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 74H 35′ 01” | + 34H 53′ 50” | 24H 10′ 00” |
Goncalo Reis | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
32 | 329 | David Zille | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 75H 24′ 47” | + 35H 43′ 36” | 23H 40′ 10” |
Sebastian Cesana | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
33 | 317 | Antoine Meo | França | PH-Sport Zephyr | 79H 11′ 13” | + 39H 30′ 02” | 26H 04′ 00” |
Fabien Planet | França | Team PH-Sport | |||||
34 | 346 | Pamela Bozzano | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 81H 30′ 32” | + 41H 49′ 21” | 22H 41′ 00” |
Carlos Sachs | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
35 | 344 | Aliyyah Koloc | EAU | Buggyra Can-Am ZV21 | 82H 57′ 55” | + 43H 16′ 44” | 28H 01′ 00” |
Stephane Duple | França | Buggyra ZM Academy | |||||
36 | 337 | João Ferreira | Portugal | Yamaha X-Raid YXZ 1000R | 84H 38′ 01” | + 44H 56′ 50” | 26H 49′ 00” |
Filipe Palmeiro | Portugal | Turbo Prototype | |||||
37 | 347 | Enio Bozzano Junior | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 85H 07′ 55” | + 45H 26′ 44” | 23H 40′ 00” |
Luciano Gomes | Brasil | Team BBR / Pole Position 77 | |||||
38 | 349 | Alfredo Rubio Fernandez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 113H 02′ 41” | + 73H 21′ 30” | 42H 19′ 00” |
Luis Alberto Benedicto San Antonio | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |||||
39 | 350 | Patricia Pita Gago | Uruguai | Can-Am Maverick | 116H 49′ 36” | + 77H 08′ 25” | 49H 14′ 00” |
Ruben Garcia | Argentina | Proracing Competicion Rallye Servicios | |||||
40 | 343 | Roger Grouwels | Holanda | Arcane T3 | 139H 17′ 25” | + 99H 36′ 14” | 61H 10′ 00” |
Maurice van Weersch | Holanda | Arcane Racing | |||||
41 | 324 | Jordi Segura Vidiella | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 141H 31′ 13” | + 101H 50′ 02” | 69H 15′ 00” |
Sergi Brugue | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
42 | 335 | Lucas del Rio | Chile | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 183H 50′ 45” | + 144H 09′ 34” | 120H 28′ 20” |
Bruno Jacomy | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am |
SSV
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto | País | Equipe/Carro | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 400 | Rokas Baciuška | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 41H 16′ 37” | 00H 15′ 00” | |
Oriol Vidal Montijano | Espanha | Red Bull Can-Am Factory Team | |||||
2 | 428 | Eryk Goczal | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 41H 21′ 39” | + 00H 05′ 02” | |
Oriol Mena | Espanha | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
3 | 402 | Gerard Farrés Guell | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 41H 25′ 54” | + 00H 09′ 17” | |
Diego Ortega Gil | Espanha | Can-Am Factory South Racing | |||||
4 | 401 | Marek Goczal | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 41H 29′ 52” | + 00H 13′ 15” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Maciej Marton | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
5 | 412 | Jeremías González Ferioli | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 42H 01′ 12” | + 00H 44′ 35” | |
Pedro Gonzalo Rinaldi | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
6 | 437 | Cristiano Batista | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 43H 08′ 20” | + 01H 51′ 43” | 00H 45′ 50” |
Fausto Mota | Espanha | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
7 | 409 | Bruno Conti de Oliveira | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick | 43H 34′ 34” | + 02H 17′ 57” | 00H 02′ 00” |
Pedro Bianchi Prata | Portugal | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
8 | 414 | Molly Taylor | Austrália | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 44H 14′ 34” | + 02H 57′ 57” | 00H 03′ 00” |
Andrew Short | Estados Unidos | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
9 | 430 | Sebastian Guayasamin | Equador | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 44H 48′ 47” | + 03H 32′ 10” | 00H 45′ 10” |
Ricardo Adrian Torlaschi | Argentina | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
10 | 425 | Toomas Triisa | Estônia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 45H 07′ 36” | + 03H 50′ 59” | 00H 30′ 10” |
Mart Meeru | Estônia | Redmoto Estonia | |||||
11 | 405 | Michal Goczal | Polônia | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 45H 08′ 48” | + 03H 52′ 11” | |
Szymon Gospodarczyk | Polônia | Energylandia Rally Team | |||||
12 | 407 | Pau Navarro | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 45H 18′ 47” | + 04H 02′ 10” | 01H 00′ 00” |
Michaël Metge | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
13 | 418 | Florent Vayssade | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 46H 21′ 06” | + 05H 04′ 29” | 00H 10′ 00” |
Nicolas Rey | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |||||
14 | 415 | Xavier De Soultrait | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 46H 27′ 21” | + 05H 10′ 44” | 00H 33′ 00” |
Martin Bonnet | França | Sébastien Loeb Racing – Bardahl Team | |||||
15 | 408 | Éric Abel | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 46H 33′ 51” | + 05H 17′ 14” | 00H 18′ 00” |
Serge Gounon | França | Team BBR/Pole Position 77 | |||||
16 | 419 | Pato Silva | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 47H 29′ 00” | + 06H 12′ 23” | |
Xavier Flick | França | FN Speed Team | |||||
17 | 440 | Gert-Jan Van Der Valk | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick | 47H 50′ 40” | + 06H 34′ 03” | 00H 17′ 20” |
Branco De Lange | Holanda | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
18 | 434 | Christophe Cresp | França | MMP Can-Am | 47H 52′ 21” | + 06H 35′ 44” | 00H 06′ 30” |
Jean Brucy | França | MMP | |||||
19 | 421 | Paul Spierings | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 47H 57′ 11” | + 06H 40′ 34” | 00H 02′ 20” |
Jan-Pieter van der Stelt | Holanda | Dakar Team Spierings | |||||
20 | 416 | Tomas Jancys | Lituânia | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 48H 22′ 36” | + 07H 05′ 59” | 00H 04′ 30” |
Irmantas Bražiunas | Lituânia | Mediafon Team | |||||
21 | 422 | Nicolas Brabeck-Letmathe | Áustria | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 48H 37′ 15” | + 07H 20′ 38” | |
Brice Aloth | França | Team Casteu | |||||
22 | 441 | Stéphane Consani | França | MMP Can-Am | 49H 51′ 42” | + 08H 35′ 05” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Thibault Jean de la Haye | França | MMP | |||||
23 | 469 | Jeffrey Otten | Holanda | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 53H 10′ 20” | + 11H 53′ 43” | |
Marco Bouman | Holanda | Gaia Motorsports | |||||
24 | 410 | Yasir Seaidan | Arábia Saudita | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 58H 12′ 08” | + 16H 55′ 31” | 10H 30′ 10” |
Alexey Kuzmich | EAU | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
25 | 427 | Pedro Manuel Peñate Muñoz | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 58H 19′ 45” | + 17H 03′ 08” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Rosa Romero Font | Espanha | TH-Trucks Canarias Team | |||||
26 | 417 | Paulo Oliveira | Moçambique | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 59H 54′ 58” | + 18H 38′ 21” | 00H 15′ 10” |
Miguel Alberty | Portugal | Mozambique 2023 | |||||
27 | 424 | Frédéric Chesneau | França | Can-Am Maverick | 66H 14′ 23” | + 24H 57′ 46” | 10H 00′ 00” |
Stéphane Chesneau | França | FS 21 | |||||
28 | 439 | Shinsuke Umeda | Japão | Polaris RZR Pro R | 66H 24′ 31” | + 25H 07′ 54” | 00H 01′ 10” |
Facundo Jaton | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
29 | 411 | Nicolás Cavigliasso | Argentina | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 68H 23′ 02” | + 27H 06′ 25” | 19H 12′ 20” |
Valentina Pertegarini | Argentina | Cavigliasso | |||||
30 | 431 | Ramón Núñez | Argentina | 69H 25′ 28” | + 28H 08′ 51” | 00H 48′ 05” | |
Mauro Esteban Lipez | Argentina | Sodicars Racing | |||||
31 | 448 | Luis Diaz Soza | Chile | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 71H 13′ 11” | + 29H 56′ 34” | 13H 15′ 00” |
Stanley Sherrington | Chile | FN Speed Team | |||||
32 | 406 | Rodrigo Luppi De Oliveira | Brasil | Can-Am Maverick XRS | 74H 34′ 32” | + 33H 17′ 55” | 23H 35′ 00” |
Maykel Justo | Brasil | South Racing Can-Am | |||||
33 | 423 | Juan Miguel Fidel Medero | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 75H 48′ 54” | + 34H 32′ 17” | 24H 04′ 00” |
Javier Ventaja Cruz | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
34 | 420 | Pietro Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | 78H 10′ 26” | + 36H 53′ 49” | 23H 41′ 00” |
Alberto Bertoldi | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
35 | 443 | Oscar Ral Verdu | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 80H 28′ 32” | + 39H 11′ 55” | 22H 49′ 00” |
Carlos Jimenez Valls | Espanha | Buggy Masters Team | |||||
36 | 436 | Benoît Lepiètre | França | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 85H 07′ 36” | + 43H 50′ 59” | 29H 08′ 00” |
Peter Serra | França | My X Racing | |||||
37 | 432 | Ferdinando Brachetti Peretti | Argentina | Polaris RZR Pro R | 94H 34′ 23” | + 53H 17′ 46” | 25H 02′ 30” |
Matteo Casuccio | Argentina | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
38 | 429 | Jean-Claude Pla | França | Polaris RZR Pro R | 110H 27′ 48” | + 69H 11′ 11” | 46H 00′ 20” |
Cyril Pla | França | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
39 | 442 | Carlo Cinotto | Itália | Polaris RZR Pro R | 111H 53′ 22” | + 70H 36′ 45” | 47H 14′ 00” |
Marco Arnoletti | Itália | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
40 | 447 | Rebecca Busi | Itália | Can-Am Maverick | 122H 49′ 36” | + 81H 32′ 59” | 46H 31′ 00” |
Giulia Maroni | Itália | HRT-Technology | |||||
41 | 444 | Carlos Vento Sánchez | Espanha | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 138H 37′ 58” | + 97H 21′ 21” | 71H 16′ 00” |
Carlos Ruiz Moreno | Espanha | Patriots Racing Team | |||||
42 | 446 | Christophe Baillet | França | MMP Can-Am | 139H 22′ 29” | + 98H 05′ 52” | 61H 30′ 00” |
Jean-Louis Simon Herbeth | França | MMP | |||||
43 | 438 | Éric Croquelois | França | Can-Am Maverick | 145H 51′ 43” | + 104H 35′ 06” | 69H 14′ 30” |
Jean-Luc Martin | França | Drag’On Rally Team |
Caminhões
POS. | número | Piloto/Copiloto/Mecânico | País | Equipe/Caminhão | Tempo | Diferença | Penalidades |
1 | 508 | Aleš Loprais | Rep.Tcheca | Praga V4S DKR | 40H 22′ 59” | 00H 15′ 00” | |
Petr Pokora | Rep.Tcheca | Instaforex Loprais Praga | |||||
Jaroslav Valtr Jr | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
2 | 502 | Janus van Kasteren | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 40H 49′ 53” | + 00H 26′ 54” | 00H 15′ 00” |
Darek Rodewald | Polônia | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Marcel Snijders | Holanda | ||||||
3 | 506 | Martin Van Den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 41H 09′ 07” | + 00H 46′ 08” | |
Rijk Mouw | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Erik Kofman | Holanda | ||||||
4 | 501 | Martin Macík Jr. | Rep.Tcheca | Iveco PowerStar | 41H 40′ 49” | + 01H 17′ 50” | 00H 01′ 20” |
František Tomášek | Rep.Tcheca | MM Technology | |||||
David Švanda | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
5 | 505 | Jaroslav Valtr | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Phoenix | 42H 56′ 13” | + 02H 33′ 14” | 00H 07′ 30” |
Rene Kilian | Rep.Tcheca | Buggyra Racing Team | |||||
Tomáš Šikola | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
6 | 511 | Mitchel van den Brink | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 42H 58′ 49” | + 02H 35′ 50” | 00H 01′ 00” |
Jarno van de Pol | Holanda | Eurol Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Moises Torrallardona | Espanha | ||||||
7 | 503 | Martin Šoltys | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815 | 45H 26′ 33” | + 05H 03′ 34” | 00H 46′ 00” |
Roman Krejčí | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |||||
David Hoffmann | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
8 | 512 | Ben van de Laar | Holanda | Iveco 4×4 DRNL | 48H 33′ 25” | + 08H 10′ 26” | |
Jan van de Laar | Holanda | Fried Van De Laar Racing | |||||
Adolph Huijgens | Holanda | ||||||
9 | 509 | Tomáš Vrátný | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra Jamal | 49H 58′ 15” | + 09H 35′ 16” | 00H 03′ 10” |
Jaromír Martinec | Rep.Tcheca | Fesh Fesh Team | |||||
Bartłomiej Boba | Polônia | ||||||
10 | 519 | Teruhito Sugawara | Japão | Hino 600-Hybrid | 50H 58′ 06” | + 10H 35′ 07” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Hirokazu Somemiya | Japão | Hino Team Sugawara | |||||
Yuji Mochizuki | Japão | ||||||
11 | 515 | Claudio Bellina | Itália | Iveco PowerStar | 52H 15′ 42” | + 11H 52′ 43” | 00H 02′ 50” |
Bruno Gotti | Itália | MM Technology | |||||
Giulio Minelli | Itália | ||||||
12 | 510 | Richard de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator | 52H 38′ 08” | + 12H 15′ 09” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Mark Laan | Holanda | Firemen Dakar Team | |||||
Jan Hulsebosch | Holanda | ||||||
13 | 534 | Igor Bouwens | Bélgica | Iveco T-Way | 52H 40′ 40” | + 12H 17′ 41” | |
Syndiely Wade | Senegal | Gregoor Racing Team | |||||
Ulrich Boerboom | Bélgica | ||||||
14 | 526 | Ad Hofmans | Holanda | DAF CF75 | 58H 03′ 30” | + 17H 40′ 31” | 00H 30′ 00” |
Remon van der Steen | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |||||
Mark Salomons | Holanda | ||||||
15 | 538 | Adwin Hoondert | Holanda | Renault K520 | 61H 34′ 55” | + 21H 11′ 56” | 00H 32′ 40” |
Jasper Riezebos | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Erwin de Vos | Holanda | ||||||
16 | 507 | Pascal de Baar | Holanda | Renault C460 | 69H 03′ 54” | + 28H 40′ 55” | 19H 28′ 00” |
Stefan Slootjes | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Marcin Krüger | Polônia | ||||||
17 | 529 | Dave Ingels | Bélgica | MAN TGA 26.480 | 73H 19′ 46” | + 32H 56′ 47” | 00H 35′ 00” |
Johannes Schotanus | Holanda | South Racing Service | |||||
Joao Dias | Portugal | ||||||
18 | 528 | Nico Antonius Petrus Stijnen | Holanda | Iveco Trakker | 79H 37′ 39” | + 39H 14′ 40” | 10H 05′ 20” |
Joël Ebbers | Holanda | Eurol Rallysport | |||||
Christiaan Johannes Michael van der Haar | Holanda | ||||||
19 | 521 | Gerrit Zuurmond | Holanda | MAN TGA | 82H 31′ 38” | + 42H 08′ 39” | 22H 51′ 00” |
Tjeerd Van Ballegooy | Holanda | Stichting Rainbow Truck Team | |||||
Klaas Kwakkel | Holanda | ||||||
20 | 516 | Egbert Wingens | Holanda | Iveco Strator | 84H 43′ 54” | + 44H 20′ 55” | 23H 41′ 40” |
Marije van Ettekoven | Holanda | DDW Rally Team | |||||
Marijn Beekmans | Holanda | ||||||
21 | 531 | Robert Kasak | Eslováquia | Tatra Phoenix | 87H 57′ 32” | + 47H 34′ 33” | 23H 43′ 00” |
Tomáš Kazarka | Eslováquia | Tatra Buggyra Slovakia | |||||
Jaroslav Kolář | Rep.Tcheca | ||||||
22 | 532 | José Martins | Portugal | Iveco Trakker | 94H 33′ 34” | + 54H 10′ 35” | 24H 26′ 00” |
Jérémie Gimbre | França | Team Boucou | |||||
Eric Simonin | França | ||||||
23 | 500 | Kees Koolen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 100H 09′ 44” | + 59H 46′ 45” | 47H 11′ 00” |
Wouter de Graaf | Holanda | Projekt 2030 | |||||
Wouter Rozegaar | Holanda | ||||||
24 | 514 | Vaidotas Paškevičius | Lituânia | Tatra Jamal | 111H 12′ 56” | + 70H 49′ 57” | 51H 27′ 00” |
Tomas Gužauskas | Lituânia | Fesh Fesh Team | |||||
Slavomir Volkov | Lituânia | ||||||
25 | 518 | Mathias Behringer | Alemanha | MAN | 116H 34′ 06” | + 76H 11′ 07” | 46H 44′ 00” |
Hugo Kupper | Holanda | X-Raid Yamaha Supported Team | |||||
Robert Striebe | Alemanha | ||||||
26 | 536 | Tomáš Tomeček | Rep.Tcheca | Tatra 815-2T0R45 | 138H 13′ 57” | + 97H 50′ 58” | 57H 59′ 50” |
Niccolo Funaioli | Itália | South Racing Service | |||||
Ard Munster | Holanda | ||||||
27 | 530 | Miklós Kovács | Hungria | Scania | 157H 23′ 59” | + 117H 01′ 00” | 80H 59′ 00” |
Péter Czeglédi | Hungria | Qualisport Racing | |||||
Ács László | Hungria | ||||||
28 | 517 | Ben de Groot | Holanda | Iveco Strator | 198H 00′ 03” | + 157H 37′ 04” | 115H 52′ 00” |
Tom Brekelmans | Holanda | De Groot Sport | |||||
Govert Boogaard | Holanda | ||||||
29 | 539 | Dave Berghmans | Bélgica | Iveco Trakker | 201H 06′ 22” | + 160H 43′ 23” | 110H 33′ 00” |
Sam Koopmann | França | Overdrive Racing | |||||
Tom Geuens | Bélgica | ||||||
30 | 540 | Richard Gonzalez | França | Sodicars Racing | 208H 34′ 29” | + 168H 11′ 30” | 116H 58′ 00” |
Franck Maldonado | França | ||||||
Guillaume Gonzalez | França | ||||||
31 | 537 | Sylvain Besnard | França | Renault TGA11 | 215H 40′ 04” | + 175H 17′ 05” | 123H 04′ 00” |
Nicolas Falloux | França | Toyota Auto Body | |||||
Sylvain Laliche | França | ||||||
32 | 525 | Alberto Herrero | Espanha | Scania Topedo | 223H 46′ 56” | + 183H 23′ 57” | 145H 49′ 00” |
Susana Hernando Inés | Espanha | TH-Trucks | |||||
Mario Rodríguez Sastre | Espanha | ||||||
33 | 543 | Alex Aguirregaviria | Espanha | Mercedes 1844 AK 4×4 | 235H 48′ 19” | + 195H 25′ 20” | 141H 58′ 00” |
Francesc Salisi | Espanha | FN Speed Team | |||||
Jordi Perera | Espanha | ||||||
34 | 535 | Michael Baumann | Alemanha | MAN TGA11 | 236H 40′ 18” | + 196H 17′ 19” | 140H 33′ 40” |
Philipp Beier | Alemanha | Q Motorsport Team | |||||
Sebastian Lindner | Alemanha | ||||||
35 | 555 | Giso Verschoor | Holanda | MAN TGA | 252H 58′ 42” | + 212H 35′ 43” | 156H 23′ 50” |
Laurent Lalanne | França | Team SSP | |||||
Edwin van der Vegt | Holanda | ||||||
36 | 520 | Gert Huzink | Holanda | Renault C460 Hybrid | 258H 42′ 09” | + 218H 19′ 10” | 165H 21′ 00” |
Rob Buursen | Holanda | Riwald Dakar Team | |||||
Martin Roesink | Holanda | ||||||
37 | 533 | William Jacobus Joha van Groningen | Holanda | Iveco NG3/BA 03 | 258H 47′ 16” | + 218H 24′ 17” | 164H 06′ 10” |
Wesley van Groningen | Holanda | Dust Warriors | |||||
Marco van Oevern | Holanda | ||||||
38 | 551 | Jean-François Cazères | França | DAF 75CF | 262H 28′ 02” | + 222H 05′ 03” | 162H 00′ 00” |
Jean-Bernard Arette | França | Overdrive Racing | |||||
David Herlaut | França | ||||||
39 | 544 | Jordi Celma Obiols | Espanha | Mercedes Axor 1936 | 270H 08′ 02” | + 229H 45′ 03” | 168H 23′ 00” |
Xavier Moreau | França | PBX Team | |||||
Claudio Gianformaggio | Itália | ||||||
40 | 552 | David Giovannetti | Itália | MAN 18285LAK | 279H 17′ 13” | + 238H 54′ 14” | 175H 42′ 00” |
Renato Delmastro | Espanha | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | |||||
Paco Fernandez | França | ||||||
41 | 549 | Javier Jacoste | Espanha | MAN TGA | 279H 31′ 48” | + 239H 08′ 49” | 178H 42′ 00” |
Juan Francisco Silva Pineiro | Espanha | Astara Team | |||||
Jose María Fontdevila Boloix | Espanha | ||||||
42 | 546 | Stefan Henken | Alemanha | MAN TGS 18.480 | 280H 44′ 17” | + 240H 21′ 18” | 180H 27′ 00” |
Philipp Rettig | Alemanha | South Racing Service | |||||
Michael Helminger | Alemanha | ||||||
43 | 547 | Zsolt Darázsi | Hungria | MAN TGA 18.480 | 288H 54′ 26” | + 248H 31′ 27” | 188H 20′ 00” |
Pierre Calmon | França | Team SSP | |||||
Palco Lubomir | Eslováquia | ||||||
44 | 542 | Dušan Randýsek | Rep.Tcheca | MAN TGA 18.480 | 289H 17′ 08” | + 248H 54′ 09” | 188H 20′ 20” |
Joël Darboure | França | Team SSP | |||||
Anthony Robineau | França | ||||||
45 | 550 | Ahmed Benbekhti | Argélia | MAN TGS | 289H 21′ 07” | + 248H 58′ 08” | 188H 20′ 00” |
Bruno Seillet | França | STA Competition | |||||
Mickaël Fauvel | França | ||||||
46 | 504 | Victor Willem Corne Versteijnen | Holanda | Iveco PowerStar | 300H 17′ 01” | + 259H 54′ 02” | 194H 44′ 00” |
Andreas Wilhelmus Michiel Marius van der Sande | Holanda | Boss Machinery Team De Rooy Iveco | |||||
Teun van Dal | Holanda | ||||||
47 | 545 | Cesare Rickler Del Mare | Itália | MAN TGS | 312H 31′ 07” | + 272H 08′ 08” | 211H 54′ 00” |
Oscar Bravo Garcia | Espanha | R Team | |||||
48 | 548 | Tariq Alrammah | Arábia Saudita | Volvo | 314H 48′ 45” | + 274H 25′ 46” | 207H 02′ 30” |
Samir Benbekhti | Argélia | STA | |||||
Ramzi Osmani | Argélia | ||||||
49 | 553 | Sébastien Fargeas | França | MAN TGA | 315H 38′ 02” | + 275H 15′ 03” | 207H 56′ 00” |
Armando Loureiro | Portugal | Team Boucou | |||||
Luc Fertin | França | ||||||
50 | 541 | Pep Sabaté | Espanha | MAN TGA 26.480 | 322H 33′ 41” | + 282H 10′ 42” | 214H 54′ 30” |
Jordi Montaner Busquets | Espanha | Bahrain Raid Xtreme | |||||
Pol Tibau Roura | Sudão do Sul |
Foto e vídeo: Dakar