Temporada 2020
Pilotos e Equipes:
Nº | Piloto | Equipe | País |
1 | Sean Gelael | DAMS | Indonésia |
1 | Juri Vips | DAMS | Estônia |
2 | Dan Ticktum | DAMS | Inglaterra |
3 | Guanyu Zhou | UNI-Virtuosi Racing | China |
4 | Callum Ilott | UNI-Virtuosi Racing | Inglaterra |
5 | Marcus Armstrong | ART Grand Prix | Nova Zelândia |
6 | Christian Lundgaard | ART Grand Prix | Dinamarca |
7 | Yuki Tsunoda | Carlin | Japão |
8 | Jehan Daruvala | Carlin | Índia |
9 | Jack Aitken | Campos Racing | Inglaterra/Coréia do Sul |
10 | Guilherme Samaia | Campos Racing | Brasil |
11 | Louis Delétraz | Charouz Racing System | Suíça |
12 | Pedro Piquet | Charouz Racing System | Brasil |
14 | Nobuharu Matsushita | MP Motorsport | Japão |
15 | Giuliano Alesi | BWT HWA Racelab | França |
15 | Felipe Drugovich | MP Motorsport | Brasil |
16 | Artem Markelov | BWT HWA Racelab | Rússia |
17 | Giuliano Alesi | BWT HWA Racelab | França |
17 | Jake Hughes | BWT HWA Racelab | Inglaterra |
20 | Mick Schumacher | Prema Racing | Alemanha |
21 | Robert Shwartzman | Prema Racing | Rússia |
22 | Roy Nissany | Trident | Israel |
23 | Marino Sato | Trident | Japão |
24 | Nikita Mazepin | Hitech Grand Prix | Rússia |
25 | Luca Ghiotto | Hitech Grand Prix | Itália |
Calendário:
Etapa | Prova | Local | Data | Matéria |
1 | GP da Áustria – Prova Longa | Spielberg | 4 de Julho | Matéria |
2 | GP da Áustria – Prova Curta | Spielberg | 5 de Julho | Matéria |
3 | GP da Styria – Prova Longa | Spielberg | 11 de Julho | Matéria |
4 | GP da Styria – Prova Curta | Spielberg | 12 de Julho | Matéria |
5 | GP da Hungria – Prova Longa | Hungaroring | 18 de Julho | Matéria |
6 | GP da Hungria – Prova Curta | Hungaroring | 19 de Julho | Matéria |
7 | GP da Inglaterra – Prova Longa | Silverstone | 1º de Agosto | Matéria |
8 | GP da Inglaterra – Prova Curta | Silverstone | 2 de Agosto | Matéria |
9 | GP dos 70 anos – Prova Longa | Silverstone | 8 de Agosto | Matéria |
10 | GP dos 70 anos – Prova Curta | Silverstone | 9 de Agosto | Matéria |
11 | GP da Espanha – Prova Longa | Barcelona-Catalunya | 15 de Agosto | Matéria |
12 | GP da Espanha – Prova Curta | Barcelona-Catalunya | 16 de Agosto | Matéria |
13 | GP da Bélgica – Prova Longa | Spa-Francorchamps | 29 de agosto | Matéria |
14 | GP da Bélgica – Prova Curta | Spa-Francorchamps | 30 de agosto | Matéria |
15 | GP da Itália – Prova Longa | Monza | 5 de setembro | Matéria |
16 | GP da Itália – Prova Curta | Monza | 6 de setembro | Matéria |
17 | GP da Toscana – Prova Longa | Mugello | 12 de setembro | Matéria |
18 | GP da Toscana – Prova Curta | Mugello | 13 de setembro | Matéria |
19 | GP da Russia – Prova Longa | Sochi | 26 de Setembro | Matéria |
20 | GP da Russia – Prova Curta | Sochi | 27 de Setembro | Matéria |
21 | GP do Bahrein – Prova Longa | Sakhir | 28 de Novembro | Matéria |
22 | GP do Bahrein – Prova Curta | Sakhir | 29 de Novembro | Matéria |
23 | GP de Sahkir – Prova Longa | Sakhir | 5 de Dezembro | Matéria |
24 | GP da Sahkir – Prova Curta | Sakhir | 6 de Dezembro | Matéria |
Mundial de Pilotos:
pos | nº | Piloto | Equipe | Pais | pontuação |
1 | 20 | Mick Schumacher | Prema Racing | Alemanha | 161 |
2 | 4 | Callum Ilott | UNI-Virtuosi Racing | Inglaterra | 153 |
3 | 6 | Christian Lundgaard | ART Grand Prix | Dinamarca | 145 |
4 | 21 | Robert Shwartzman | Prema Racing | Rússia | 140 |
5 | 24 | Nikita Mazepin | Hitech Grand Prix | Rússia | 127 |
6 | 7 | Yuki Tsunoda | Carlin | Japão | 123 |
7 | 11 | Louis Delétraz | Charouz Racing System | Suíça | 122 |
8 | 3 | Guanyu Zhou | UNI-Virtuosi Racing | China | 108 |
9 | 25 | Luca Ghiotto | Hitech Grand Prix | Itália | 89 |
10 | 15 | Felipe Drugovich | MP Motorsport | Brasil | 79 |
11 | 2 | Dan Ticktum | DAMS | Inglaterra | 77 |
12 | 14 | Nobuharu Matsushita | MP Motorsport | Japão | 42 |
13 | 5 | Marcus Armstrong | ART Grand Prix | Nova Zelândia | 36 |
14 | 9 | Jack Aitken | Campos Racing | Inglaterra/Coréia do Sul | 35 |
15 | 8 | Jehan Daruvala | Carlin | Índia | 26 |
16 | 1 | Juri Vips | DAMS | Estonia | 16 |
17 | 17 | Giuliano Alesi | BWT HWA Racelab | França | 8 |
18 | 16 | Artem Markelov | BWT HWA Racelab | Rússia | 5 |
19 | 22 | Roy Nissany | Trident | Israel | 5 |
20 | 1 | Sean Gelael | DAMS | Indonésia | 3 |
21 | 12 | Pedro Piquet | Charouz Racing System | Brasil | 2 |
22 | 23 | Marino Sato | Trident | Japão | 1 |
23 | 10 | Guilherme Samaia | Campos Racing | Brasil | 0 |
Mundial de Equipes:
pos | Equipe | pontuação |
1 | Prema Racing | 301 |
2 | UNI-Virtuosi Racing | 261 |
3 | Hitech Grand Prix | 216 |
4 | ART Grand Prix | 181 |
5 | Carlin | 149 |
6 | Charouz Racing System | 124 |
7 | MP Motorsport | 121 |
8 | DAMS | 96 |
9 | Campos Racing | 35 |
10 | BWT HWA Racelab | 13 |
11 | Trident | 6 |
Histórico: