The route / El recorrido / Le parcours – Dakar… por Dakar
Vídeo: Dakar.com
500. Gerard de Rooy (Holanda) / Moises Torrallardona (Espanha) / Darek Rodewald (Polônia)
IVECO
501. Airat Mardeev (Rússia) / Aydar Belyaev (Rússia) / Dmitriy Svistunov (Rússia)
Kamaz
502. Federico Villagra (Argentina) / Adrian Arturo YacopinI (Argentina) / Ricardo Adrian Toriaschi (Argentina)
IVECO
503. Ales Loprais (Rep.Tcheca) / Jiri Stross (Rep.tcheca) / Jan Tomanek (Rep.Tcheca)
Tatra
504. Hans Stacey (Holanda) / Jan van der Vaet (Bélgica) / Hugo Kuppen (Holanda)
MAN
505. Eduard Nikolaev (Rússia) / Evgeny Yakovlev (Rússia) / Vladimir Rybakov (Rússia)
KAMAZ
506. Martin van der Brink (Holanda) / Daniel Kozlowsky (Rep.Tcheca) / Marcel Blankestijn (Holanda)
Renault Trucks
507. Ton Van Genugten (Holanda) / Anton Van Limpt (Holanda) / Bernard Der Kinderen (Holanda)
Iveco
508. Martin Kolomy (Rep.Tcheca) / Rene Kilian (Rep.Tcheca) / David Kilian (Rep.Tcheca)
Tarta
509. Pieter Versluis (Holanda) / Artur Klein (Alemanha) / Marcel Pronk (Holanda)
MAN
510. Pascal de Baar (Holanda) / Martin Roesink (Holanda) / Wouter de Graaff (Holanda)
Renault Trucks
511. Siarhei Viazovich (Bielorússia) / Pavel Haranin (Bielorússia) / Andrei Zhyhulin (Bielorússia)
MAZ
512. Artur Ardavichus (Cazaquistão) / Serge Bruynkers (Bélgica) / Michel Huisman (Holanda)
MAN
513. Dmitry Sotnikov (Rússia) / Rusian Akhmadeev (Rússia) / igor Leonov (Rússia)
Kamaz
514. Maurik Van Den Heuvel (Holanda) / Peter Kuijpers (Holanda) / Wilko Van Oort (Holanda)
Scania
515. Anton Shibalov (Rússia) / Robert Amatych (Rússia) / Ivan Romanov (Rússia)
Kamaz
516. Teruhito Sugawara (Japão) / Hiroyuki Sugiura (Japão)
Hino
518. Martin Macik (Rep.Tcheca) / Frantisek Tomasek (Rep.Tcheca) / Michal Mrkva (Rep.Tcheca)
Liaz
520. Steven Rotsaert (Bélgica) / Joeri Christiaen (Bélgica) / Thomas Stroo (Bélgica)
MAN
521. Jos Smink (Holanda) / Dniel Bruinsma (Holanda) / Peter Nieuwenburg (Holanda)
Ginaf
522. Aleksandr Vasilevski (Bielorússia) / Dzmitry Vikhrenka (Bielorússia) / Anton Zaparoshchanka (Bielorússia)
MAZ
523. Victor Willem Corne Versteijnen (Holanda) / Tom de Leeuw (Bélgica) / Aart Schoones (Holanda)
Scania
524. Gert Huzink (Holanda) / Rob Buursen (Holanda) / Rijk Mouw (Holanda)
Renault Trucks
525. Wuifert van Ginkel (Holanda) / Bert van Donkelaar (Holanda) / Erik Kofman (Holanda)
Iveco
526. Jan Van de Laar (Holanda) / Ben Van de Laar (Holanda) / Adolph Huijgens (Holanda)
DAF
527. Noël Essers (Bélgica) / Johan Cooninx (Bélgica) / Marc Lauwers (Bélgica)
MAN
528. Jordi Juvanteny (Espanha) / Jose Luis Criado (Espanha) / Enric Gonzalez Carpi (Espanha)
MAN
529. Thomas Robineau (França) / Jose Martins (Portugal) / Dave Berghmans (Bélgica)
Iveco
530. Gerrit Van Werven (Holanda) / Gerrit Zuurmond (Holanda) / Aliaskei Neviarovich (Holanda)
DAF
533. Aliaksei Vishneuski (Bielorússia) / Maksim Novikau (Bielorússia) / Aliaksei Neviarovich (Bielorússia)
MAZ
535. Yoshimasa Sugawara (Japão) / Mitsugu Takahashi (Japão)
Hino
536. Frank Tilburgs (Holanda) / Gijsbert Van Uden (Holanda) / Marcel Snijders (Holanda)
DAF
537. Ed Wigman (Holanda) / Joel Ebbers (Holanda) / Hendrik-Jan Slijkhuis (Holanda)
Ginaf
538. Albert Llovera (Andorra) / Charly Gotlib (Bélgica) / Jaromir Martinec (Rep.Tcheca)
Tatra
539. Aad van Velsen (Holanda) / Johannes Schotanus (Holanda) / Sebastiaan Haverkamp (Holanda)
Ginaf
540. Etienne Smulevici (França) / John Cockburn (Inglaterra) / Antoine Coquart (França)
MAN
541. Dave Ingels (Bélgica) / Benny Raes (Bélgica) / Michel Wrzos (Polônia)
MAN
542. Michel Boucou (França) / Jean-Jacques Martinez (França) / Jean-Francois Cazares (França)
DAF
543. Mathias Behringer (Alemanha) / Sean Berriman (África do Sul) / Stefan Henken (Alemanha)
MAN
544. Georges Ginesta (Andorra) / Armando Loureiro (Portugal) / Christophe Allot (França)
MAN
546. Richard de Groot (Holanda) / Huisebosch Johannes (Holanda) / Beelen Gerardus (Holanda)
DAF
548. Paolo Calabria (Itália) / Loris Calubini (Itália) / Giuseppe Fortuna (Itália)
Mercedes
549. William de Groot (Holanda) / Jos Van der Pas (Holanda) / Edwin Van de Langenberg (Holanda)
DAF
550. Cesare Gianfranco Rickler del Mare (Itália) / David Giovannetti (Itália) / Leonardo Cini (Itália)
Iveco
551. Pep Sabate Bernat (Espanha) / Josep Ramon Canís Rodríguez (Espanha) / Jordi Montaner Busquets (Espanha)
Mercedes
552. Michel Saumet (França) / Fabien Catherine (França) / Jean-Bernard Paillard (França)
MAN
553. Karel Trneny (Rep.Tcheca) / Petr Pokora (Rep.Tcheca) / David Schovanek (Rep.Tcheca)
MAN
555. Kornelis Offringa (Holanda) / Thomas de Bois (Holanda)
Mercedes
557. Serge Lacourt (França) / Pascal Bonnaire (França) / Thierry Pacquelet (França)
MAN
559. Samir Benbekhti (França) / Ahmed Benbekhti (França)
MAN
Carros:
300. Stephane Peterhansel (França) / Jean Paul Cottret (França)
Pegueot
301. Nasser Al-Attiyah (Qatar) / Matthieu Baumel (França)
Toyota
302. Giniel de Villiers (África do Sul) / Dirk von Zitzewitz (Alemanha)
Toyota
303. Mikko Hirvonen (Finlândia) / Michel Perin (França)
Mini
304. Carlos Sainz jr. (Espanha) / Lucas Cruz (Espanha)
Pegueot
305. Nani Roma (Espanha) / Alex Haro Bravo (Espanha)
Toyota
306. Yazeed Al Rajhl (Arábia Saudita) / Timo Gottschalk (Alemanha)
Mini
307. Cyril Despres (França) / David Castera (França)
Pegueot
308. Orlando Terranova (Argentina) / Andreas Schulz (Alemanha)
Minin
309. Sebastien Loeb (França) / Daniel Elena (Mônaco)
Pegueot
310. Erik Van Loon (Holanda) / Wouter Rosegaar (Holanda)
Toyota
311. Xavier Pons (Espanha) / Ruben Garcia (Argentina)
Ford
312. Bryce Menzies (Estados Unidos) / Peter Mortensen (Estados Unidos)
Mini
314. Boris Garafulic (Chile) / Filipe Palmeiro (Portugal)
Mini
315. Emiliano Spataro (Argentina) / Benjamin Lozada (Argentina)
Renault
316. Jakub Przygonzki (Polônia) / Tom Colsoul (Bélgica)
Mini
317. Ronan Chabot (França) / Gilles Pillot (França)
Toyota
318. Romain Dumas (França) / Alain Guehennec (França)
Peugeot
319. Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi (EAU) / Pascal Maimon (França)
Pegueot
320. Conrad Rautenbach (Zimbabué) / Robert Howie (África do Sul)
Toyota
321. Martin Prokop (Rep.Tcheca) / Lika Minor (Áustria)
Ford
322. Mohammed Abu-Issa (Qatar) / Xavier Paseri (França)
Mini
323. Nicolas Fuchs (Peru) / Fernando Mussano (Argentina)
HRX
324. Marco Bulacia (Bolívia) / Claudio Bustos (Argentina)
Ford
325. Stephan Schott (Alemanha) / Paulo Fiuza (Portugal)
Mini
326. Benediktas Vanagas (Lituânia) / Rozwasowski Sebastian (Polônia)
Toyota
327. Christian Lavieille (França) / Jean-Pierre Garcin (França)
Toyota
328. Antanas Juknevicius (Lituânia) / Darius Vaiciulis (Lituânia)
Toyota
329. Juan Silva (Argentina) / Sergio Lafuente (Uruguai)
Mercedes
330. Alejandro Miguel Yacopini (Argentina) / Daniel Merlo (Argentina)
Toyota
331. Xavier Foj (Espanha) / Ignacio Santamaria (Argentina)
Toyota
332. Akira Miura (Japão) / Laurent Lichtleuchter (França)
Toyota
333. Denis Berezovskiy (Cazaquistão) / Alexey Nikizhev (Cazaquistão)
Toyota
334. Facundo Ardusso (Argentina) / Gerardo Scicolone (Argentina)
Renault
335. Eric Bernard (França) / Alexandre Vigneau (França)
Buggy
336. Jean – Pascal Besson (França) / Bruno Seillet (França)
Toyota
337. Ronald Basso (França) / Julien Menard (França)
Nissan
338. Alberto Rodrigo Gutierrez Fleig (Bolívia) / Joan Rubi (Espanha)
Toyota
339 Sylvio Barros (Brasil) / Rafael Capoani (Itália) Mini
340. Isidre Esteve (Espanha) / Txema Villalobos (Espanha)
Mitsubishi
341. Maik Willems (Holanda) / Robert Van Pelt (Holanda)
Toyota
343. Eduardo Osvaldo Amor (Argentina) / Nicolas amor (Argentina)
Toyota
344. Martin Maldonado (Argentina) / Sebastian Scholz Vergnolle (Argentina)
Mercedes
345. José Antonio Blangino (Argentina) / Luciano A. Gagliardi (Argentina)
Rapido
346. Alícia Reina (Argentina) / Carlos Danta Pelavo (Argentina)
Toyota
347. Tim Coronel (Holanda)
Suzuki
348. Fernando Ferrand Malatesta (Peru) / Fernando Ferrand del Busto (Peru)
Toyota
349. Sebastian Guayasamin (Colômbia) / Mauro Lipez (Argentina)
Toyota
350. Ebert Dollevoet (Holanda) / Patrick van Lee (Holanda)
Volvo
352. Philippe Croizon (França) / Cedric Duple (França)
BMW
354. Tom Coronel (Holanda)
Suzuki
355. Thomas Walter Englert (Alemanha) / Hans Paul Thiede Weiler ( )
Toyota
356. Giulio Verzeletti (Itália) / Antonio Cabini (Itália)
Fiat
357. Yves Tartarin (França) / Stephane Duple (França)
Land-Rover
358. He zhitao (China) / Kai Zhao (China)
Toyota
359. Gerard Tramoni (França) / Dominique Totain (França)
Springbox MD
360. Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (Espanha) / Pedro Lopez Chaves (Espanha)
Mitsubishi
361. Luis Fernando Barbery Paz (Bolívia) / Salazar Abel (Bolívia)
Toyota
362. Gianni Luca Tassi (Itália) / Massimiliano Catarsi (Itália)
Ford
363. Julio Cesar Roca Mercado (Bolívia) / Hernan daza Jimenez (Bolívia)
Toyota
364. Juan Carlos Vallejo (Chile) / Leonardo Baronio (Peru)
Toyota
367. Blas Zapag (Paraguai) / Enrique Zapag (Paraguai)
Toyota
368. Graziano Scandola (Itália) / Giammarco Fossa (Itália)
Ford
369. Ariel Jaton (Argentina) / German Rolon (Argentina)
Acciona Eco Powered
370. Dario de Lorenzo (Itália) / Aldo de Lorenzo (Itália)
Toyota
371. Gaston José Pasten Infante (Argentina) / Fernando Acosta (Argentina)
Toyota
373. Vaidotas Zala (Lituânia) / Saulius Jurgelenas (Lituânia)
SEAT
375. Tristan CouEDel (França) / Edouard Sineux (França)
Land-Rover
376. Roman Starikovich (Rússia) / Bert Heskes (Holanda)
Desert Warrior
377. Carlos Alberto Villegas Aguero (Argentina) / Maria del Huerto Mattar Smith (Argentina)
Nissan
379. Roberto Naivirt (Argentina) / José Luis di Palma (Argentina)
Toyota
380. Sergei Shikhotarov (Rússia) / Oleg Uperenko (Letônia)
Toyota
381. Stefano Marrini (Itália) / Stefano Rossi (Itália)
Toyota
383. Eduardo Peredo (Bolívia) / Eugenio Arrieta (Argentina)
Toyota
385. Fortunato Maldonado (Bolívia) / Victor Alanoca (Bolívia)
Toyota
387. Ramon Nunez (Argentina) / Sergio David Casas (Argentina)
Toyota
389. Orlando Careaga (Bolívia) / Enzo Cordano (Chile)
Toyota
390. Marco Piana (França) / Steven Griener (Suíça)
Toyota
391. Roberto Recalde (Paraguai) / Juan José Sanchez (Paraguai)
Toyota
393. Carlos Hector Salom (Argentina) / Lucas javier Salom (Argentina)
Volkswagen
UTV
342. Mao Ruijin (China) / Sebastien Delaunay (França)
Polaris
351. Leandro Torres (Brasil) / Lourival Roldan (Brasil)
Polaris
365. Joan Font (Espanha) / Gabriel Moiset Ferrer (Espanha)
Yamaha
372. Santiago Navarro (Espanha) / Oriol Vidal (Espanha)
Yamaha
374. Li Dongsheng (China) / Quanquan Guan (China)
Polaris
378. Maganov Ravil (Rússia) / Kirill Shubin (Rússia)
Polaris
382. Andreu Cachafeiro Vidal (Andorra) / Guifre Pujol Solsona (Espanha)
Yamaha
386. Wang Fujiang (China) / Li Wei (China)
Polaris
Piloto | Veiculo |
250. Rafal Sonik (Polônia) | Yamaha |
251. Ignacio Casale (Chile) | Yamaha |
252. Josef Machacek (República Tcheca) | Yamaha |
254. Sergey Karyakin (Rússia) | Yamaha |
256. Walter Nosiglia (Bolívia) | Honda |
257. Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (Paraguai) | Yamaha |
258. Daniel Domaszewski (Argentina) | Honda |
259. Camelia Liparoti (França) | Yamaha |
260. Sebastien Souday (França) | Yamaha |
261. Santiago Hansen (Argentina) | Honda |
262. Bruno da Costa (França) | Yamaha |
263. Pablo Copetti (Argentina) | Yamaha |
264. Diego Licio (Uruguaí) | Yamaha |
265. Lucas Innocente (Argentina) | CAN-AM |
266. Leandro Creatore (Argentina) | Yamaha |
267. Kees Koolen (Holanda) | Barren Racer |
268. Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twiihaar (Holanda) | CAN-AM |
270. Gustavo Gallego (Argentina) | Yamaha |
271. Marcelo Medeiros (Brasil) | Yamaha |
272. Daniel Mazzucco (Argentina) | CAN-AM |
273. Pablo Luis Bustamante (Argentina) | CAN-AM |
274. Carlos Alejandro Verza (Argentina) | Yamaha |
275. José Luis Espinosa (Espanha) | E-ATV |
276. Zdenek Tuma (República Tcheca) | Yamaha |
277. Tomas Kubiena (República Tcheca) | KTM |
278. Alexandre Giroud (França) | Yamaha |
279. Simon Vitse (França) | Yamaha |
280. Axel Dutrie (França) | Yamaha |
281. Gaston Gonzalez (Argentina) | Yamaha |
282. Pablo Gaston Rios (Argentina) | Yamaha |
283. Gaston Pando (Argentina) | Yamaha |
284. Kamil WisNiewski (Polônia) | Yamaha |
285. Leonardo Martinez (Bolívia) | CAN-AM |
286. Suany Martinez (Bolívia) | CAN-AM |
287. Christian Cajica Pinto (Colômbia) | CAN-AM |
288. Mariano Bennazar (Argentina) | Yamaha |
289. Pablo Luis Novara (Argentina) | Yamaha |