Dakar 2017 – Pilotos na Categoria Caminhões

500. Gerard de Rooy (Holanda) / Moises Torrallardona (Espanha) / Darek Rodewald (Polônia)
IVECO
501. Airat Mardeev (Rússia) / Aydar Belyaev (Rússia) / Dmitriy Svistunov (Rússia)
Kamaz
502. Federico Villagra (Argentina) / Adrian Arturo YacopinI (Argentina) / Ricardo Adrian Toriaschi (Argentina)
IVECO
503. Ales Loprais (Rep.Tcheca) / Jiri Stross (Rep.tcheca) / Jan Tomanek (Rep.Tcheca)
Tatra
504. Hans Stacey (Holanda) / Jan van der Vaet (Bélgica) / Hugo Kuppen (Holanda)
MAN
505. Eduard Nikolaev (Rússia) / Evgeny Yakovlev (Rússia) / Vladimir Rybakov (Rússia)
KAMAZ
506. Martin van der Brink (Holanda) / Daniel Kozlowsky (Rep.Tcheca) / Marcel Blankestijn (Holanda)
Renault Trucks
507. Ton Van Genugten (Holanda) / Anton Van Limpt (Holanda) / Bernard Der Kinderen (Holanda)
Iveco
508. Martin Kolomy (Rep.Tcheca) / Rene Kilian (Rep.Tcheca) / David Kilian (Rep.Tcheca)
Tarta
509. Pieter Versluis (Holanda) / Artur Klein (Alemanha) / Marcel Pronk (Holanda)
MAN
510. Pascal de Baar (Holanda) / Martin Roesink (Holanda) / Wouter de Graaff (Holanda)
Renault Trucks
511. Siarhei Viazovich (Bielorússia) / Pavel Haranin (Bielorússia) / Andrei Zhyhulin (Bielorússia)
MAZ
512. Artur Ardavichus (Cazaquistão) / Serge Bruynkers (Bélgica) / Michel Huisman (Holanda)
MAN
513. Dmitry Sotnikov (Rússia) / Rusian Akhmadeev (Rússia) / igor Leonov (Rússia)
Kamaz
514. Maurik Van Den Heuvel (Holanda) / Peter Kuijpers (Holanda) / Wilko Van Oort (Holanda)
Scania
515. Anton Shibalov (Rússia) / Robert Amatych (Rússia) / Ivan Romanov (Rússia)
Kamaz
516. Teruhito Sugawara (Japão) / Hiroyuki Sugiura (Japão)
Hino
518. Martin Macik (Rep.Tcheca) / Frantisek Tomasek (Rep.Tcheca) / Michal Mrkva (Rep.Tcheca)
Liaz
520. Steven Rotsaert (Bélgica) / Joeri Christiaen (Bélgica) / Thomas Stroo (Bélgica)
MAN
521. Jos Smink (Holanda) / Dniel Bruinsma (Holanda) / Peter Nieuwenburg (Holanda)
Ginaf
522. Aleksandr Vasilevski (Bielorússia) / Dzmitry Vikhrenka (Bielorússia) / Anton Zaparoshchanka (Bielorússia)
MAZ
523. Victor Willem Corne Versteijnen (Holanda) / Tom de Leeuw (Bélgica) / Aart Schoones (Holanda)
Scania
524. Gert Huzink (Holanda) / Rob Buursen (Holanda) / Rijk Mouw (Holanda)
Renault Trucks
525. Wuifert van Ginkel (Holanda) / Bert van Donkelaar (Holanda) / Erik Kofman (Holanda)
Iveco
526. Jan Van de Laar (Holanda) / Ben Van de Laar (Holanda) / Adolph Huijgens (Holanda)
DAF
527. Noël Essers (Bélgica) / Johan Cooninx (Bélgica) / Marc Lauwers (Bélgica)
MAN
528. Jordi Juvanteny (Espanha) / Jose Luis Criado (Espanha) / Enric Gonzalez Carpi (Espanha)
MAN
529. Thomas Robineau (França) / Jose Martins (Portugal) / Dave Berghmans (Bélgica)
Iveco
530. Gerrit Van Werven (Holanda) / Gerrit Zuurmond (Holanda) / Aliaskei Neviarovich (Holanda)
DAF
533. Aliaksei Vishneuski (Bielorússia) / Maksim Novikau (Bielorússia) / Aliaksei Neviarovich (Bielorússia)
MAZ
535. Yoshimasa Sugawara (Japão) / Mitsugu Takahashi (Japão)
Hino
536. Frank Tilburgs (Holanda) / Gijsbert Van Uden (Holanda) / Marcel Snijders (Holanda)
DAF
537. Ed Wigman (Holanda) / Joel Ebbers (Holanda) / Hendrik-Jan Slijkhuis (Holanda)
Ginaf
538. Albert Llovera (Andorra) / Charly Gotlib (Bélgica) / Jaromir Martinec (Rep.Tcheca)
Tatra
539. Aad van Velsen (Holanda) / Johannes Schotanus (Holanda) / Sebastiaan Haverkamp (Holanda)
Ginaf
540. Etienne Smulevici (França) / John Cockburn (Inglaterra) / Antoine Coquart (França)
MAN
541. Dave Ingels (Bélgica) / Benny Raes (Bélgica) / Michel Wrzos (Polônia)
MAN
542. Michel Boucou (França) / Jean-Jacques Martinez (França) / Jean-Francois Cazares (França)
DAF
543. Mathias Behringer (Alemanha) / Sean Berriman (África do Sul) / Stefan Henken (Alemanha)
MAN
544. Georges Ginesta (Andorra) / Armando Loureiro (Portugal) / Christophe Allot (França)
MAN
546. Richard de Groot (Holanda) / Huisebosch Johannes (Holanda) / Beelen Gerardus (Holanda)
DAF
548. Paolo Calabria (Itália) / Loris Calubini (Itália) / Giuseppe Fortuna (Itália)
Mercedes
549. William de Groot (Holanda) / Jos Van der Pas (Holanda) / Edwin Van de Langenberg (Holanda)
DAF
550. Cesare Gianfranco Rickler del Mare (Itália) / David Giovannetti (Itália) / Leonardo Cini (Itália)
Iveco
551. Pep Sabate Bernat (Espanha) / Josep Ramon Canís Rodríguez (Espanha) / Jordi Montaner Busquets (Espanha)
Mercedes
552. Michel Saumet (França) / Fabien Catherine (França) / Jean-Bernard Paillard (França)
MAN
553. Karel Trneny (Rep.Tcheca) / Petr Pokora (Rep.Tcheca) / David Schovanek (Rep.Tcheca)
MAN
555. Kornelis Offringa (Holanda) / Thomas de Bois (Holanda)
Mercedes
557. Serge Lacourt (França) / Pascal Bonnaire (França) / Thierry Pacquelet (França)
MAN
559. Samir Benbekhti (França) / Ahmed Benbekhti (França)
MAN

Dakar 2017 – Pilotos na Categoria Carros

Carros:

300. Stephane Peterhansel (França) / Jean Paul Cottret (França)
Pegueot
301. Nasser Al-Attiyah (Qatar) / Matthieu Baumel (França)
Toyota
302. Giniel de Villiers (África do Sul) / Dirk von Zitzewitz (Alemanha)
Toyota
303. Mikko Hirvonen (Finlândia) / Michel Perin (França)
Mini
304. Carlos Sainz jr. (Espanha) / Lucas Cruz (Espanha)
Pegueot
305. Nani Roma (Espanha) / Alex Haro Bravo (Espanha)
Toyota
306. Yazeed Al Rajhl (Arábia Saudita) / Timo Gottschalk (Alemanha)
Mini
307. Cyril Despres (França) / David Castera (França)
Pegueot
308. Orlando Terranova (Argentina) / Andreas Schulz (Alemanha)
Minin
309. Sebastien Loeb (França) / Daniel Elena (Mônaco)
Pegueot
310. Erik Van Loon (Holanda) / Wouter Rosegaar (Holanda)
Toyota
311. Xavier Pons (Espanha) / Ruben Garcia (Argentina)
Ford
312. Bryce Menzies (Estados Unidos) /  Peter Mortensen (Estados Unidos)
Mini
314. Boris Garafulic (Chile) / Filipe Palmeiro (Portugal)
Mini
315. Emiliano Spataro (Argentina) / Benjamin Lozada (Argentina)
Renault
316. Jakub Przygonzki (Polônia) / Tom Colsoul (Bélgica)
Mini
317. Ronan Chabot (França) / Gilles Pillot (França)
Toyota
318. Romain Dumas (França) / Alain Guehennec (França)
Peugeot
319. Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi (EAU) / Pascal Maimon (França)
Pegueot
320. Conrad Rautenbach (Zimbabué) / Robert Howie (África do Sul)
Toyota
321. Martin Prokop (Rep.Tcheca) / Lika Minor (Áustria)
Ford
322. Mohammed Abu-Issa (Qatar) / Xavier Paseri (França)
Mini
323. Nicolas Fuchs (Peru) / Fernando Mussano (Argentina)
HRX
324. Marco Bulacia (Bolívia) / Claudio Bustos (Argentina)
Ford
325. Stephan Schott (Alemanha) / Paulo Fiuza (Portugal)
Mini
326. Benediktas Vanagas (Lituânia) / Rozwasowski Sebastian (Polônia)
Toyota
327. Christian Lavieille (França) / Jean-Pierre Garcin (França)
Toyota
328. Antanas Juknevicius (Lituânia) / Darius Vaiciulis (Lituânia)
Toyota
329. Juan Silva (Argentina) / Sergio Lafuente (Uruguai)
Mercedes
330. Alejandro Miguel Yacopini (Argentina) / Daniel Merlo (Argentina)
Toyota
331. Xavier Foj (Espanha) / Ignacio Santamaria (Argentina)
Toyota
332. Akira Miura (Japão) / Laurent Lichtleuchter (França)
Toyota
333. Denis Berezovskiy (Cazaquistão) / Alexey Nikizhev (Cazaquistão)
Toyota
334. Facundo Ardusso (Argentina) / Gerardo Scicolone (Argentina)
Renault
335. Eric Bernard (França) / Alexandre Vigneau (França)
Buggy
336. Jean – Pascal Besson (França) / Bruno Seillet (França)
Toyota
337. Ronald Basso (França) / Julien Menard (França)
Nissan
338. Alberto Rodrigo Gutierrez Fleig (Bolívia) / Joan Rubi (Espanha)
Toyota
339 Sylvio Barros (Brasil) / Rafael Capoani (Itália) Mini
340. Isidre Esteve (Espanha) / Txema Villalobos (Espanha)
Mitsubishi
341. Maik Willems (Holanda) / Robert Van Pelt (Holanda)
Toyota
343. Eduardo Osvaldo Amor (Argentina) / Nicolas amor (Argentina)
Toyota
344. Martin Maldonado (Argentina) / Sebastian Scholz Vergnolle (Argentina)
Mercedes
345. José Antonio Blangino (Argentina) / Luciano A. Gagliardi (Argentina)
Rapido
346. Alícia Reina (Argentina) / Carlos Danta Pelavo (Argentina)
Toyota
347. Tim Coronel (Holanda)
Suzuki
348. Fernando Ferrand Malatesta (Peru) / Fernando Ferrand del Busto (Peru)
Toyota
349. Sebastian Guayasamin (Colômbia) / Mauro Lipez (Argentina)
Toyota
350. Ebert Dollevoet (Holanda) / Patrick van Lee (Holanda)
Volvo
352. Philippe Croizon (França) / Cedric Duple (França)
BMW
354. Tom Coronel (Holanda)
Suzuki
355. Thomas Walter Englert (Alemanha) / Hans Paul Thiede Weiler ( )
Toyota
356. Giulio Verzeletti (Itália) / Antonio Cabini (Itália)
Fiat
357. Yves Tartarin (França) / Stephane Duple (França)
Land-Rover
358. He zhitao (China) / Kai Zhao (China)
Toyota
359. Gerard Tramoni (França) / Dominique Totain (França)
Springbox MD
360. Cristina Gutierrez Herrero (Espanha) / Pedro Lopez Chaves (Espanha)
Mitsubishi
361. Luis Fernando Barbery Paz (Bolívia) / Salazar Abel (Bolívia)
Toyota
362. Gianni Luca Tassi (Itália) / Massimiliano Catarsi (Itália)
Ford
363. Julio Cesar Roca Mercado (Bolívia) / Hernan daza Jimenez (Bolívia)
Toyota
364. Juan Carlos Vallejo (Chile) / Leonardo Baronio (Peru)
Toyota
367. Blas Zapag (Paraguai) / Enrique Zapag (Paraguai)
Toyota
368. Graziano Scandola (Itália) / Giammarco Fossa (Itália)
Ford
369. Ariel Jaton (Argentina) / German Rolon (Argentina)
Acciona Eco Powered
370. Dario de Lorenzo (Itália) / Aldo de Lorenzo (Itália)
Toyota
371. Gaston José Pasten Infante (Argentina) / Fernando Acosta (Argentina)
Toyota
373. Vaidotas Zala (Lituânia) / Saulius Jurgelenas (Lituânia)
SEAT
375. Tristan CouEDel (França) / Edouard Sineux (França)
Land-Rover
376. Roman Starikovich (Rússia) / Bert Heskes (Holanda)
Desert Warrior
377. Carlos Alberto Villegas Aguero (Argentina) / Maria del Huerto Mattar Smith (Argentina)
Nissan
379. Roberto Naivirt (Argentina) / José Luis di Palma (Argentina)
Toyota
380. Sergei Shikhotarov (Rússia) / Oleg Uperenko (Letônia)
Toyota
381. Stefano Marrini (Itália) / Stefano Rossi (Itália)
Toyota
383. Eduardo Peredo (Bolívia) / Eugenio Arrieta (Argentina)
Toyota
385. Fortunato Maldonado (Bolívia) / Victor Alanoca (Bolívia)
Toyota
387. Ramon Nunez (Argentina) / Sergio David Casas (Argentina)
Toyota
389. Orlando Careaga (Bolívia) / Enzo Cordano (Chile)
Toyota
390. Marco Piana (França) / Steven Griener (Suíça)
Toyota
391. Roberto Recalde (Paraguai) / Juan José Sanchez (Paraguai)
Toyota
393. Carlos Hector Salom (Argentina) / Lucas javier Salom (Argentina)
Volkswagen

Dakar 2017 – Pilotos na Categoria UTV

UTV

342. Mao Ruijin (China) / Sebastien Delaunay (França)
Polaris
351. Leandro Torres (Brasil) / Lourival Roldan (Brasil)
Polaris
365. Joan Font (Espanha) / Gabriel Moiset Ferrer (Espanha)
Yamaha
372. Santiago Navarro (Espanha) / Oriol Vidal (Espanha)
Yamaha
374. Li Dongsheng (China) / Quanquan Guan (China)
Polaris
378. Maganov Ravil (Rússia) / Kirill Shubin (Rússia)
Polaris
382. Andreu Cachafeiro Vidal (Andorra) / Guifre Pujol Solsona (Espanha)
Yamaha
386. Wang Fujiang (China) / Li Wei (China)
Polaris

Dakar 2017 – Pilotos na Categoria Quadriciclos

250. Rafal Sonik (Polônia)
Yamaha
251. Ignacio Casale (Chile)
Yamaha
252. Josef Machacek (República Tcheca)
Yamaha
254. Sergey Karyakin (Rússia)
Yamaha
256. Walter Nosiglia (Bolívia)
Honda
257. Nelson Augusto Sanabria Galeano (Paraguai)
Yamaha
258. Daniel Domaszewski (Argentina)
Honda
259. Camelia Liparoti (França)
Yamaha
260. Sebastien Souday (França)
Yamaha
261. Santiago Hansen (Argentina)
Honda
262. Bruno da Costa (França)
Yamaha
263. Pablo Copetti (Argentina)
Yamaha
264. Diego Licio (Uruguaí)
Yamaha
265. Lucas Innocente (Argentina)
CAM-AM
266. Leandro Creatore (Argentina)
Yamaha
267. Kees Koolen (Holanda)
Barren Racer
268. Jan Bastiaan Nijen Twiihaar (Holanda)
CAN-AM
270. Gustavo Gallego (Argentina)
Yamaha
271. Marcelo Medeiros (Brasil)
Yamaha
272. Daniel Mazzucco (Argentina)
CAN-AM
273. Pablo Luis Bustamante (Argentina)
CAN-AM
274. Carlos Alejandro Verza (Argentina)
Yamaha
275. José Luis Espinosa (Espanha)
E-ATV
276. Zdenek Tuma (República Tcheca)
Yamaha
277. Tomas Kubiena (República Tcheca)
KTM
278. Alexandre Giroud (França)
Yamaha
279. Simon Vitse (França)
Yamaha
280. Axel Dutrie (França)
Yamaha
281. Gaston Gonzalez (Argentina)
Yamaha
282. Pablo Gaston Rios (Argentina)
Yamaha
283. Gaston Pando (Argentina)
Yamaha
284. Kamil WisNiewski (Polônia)
Yamaha
285. Leonardo Martinez (Bolívia)
CAM-AM
286. Suany Martinez (Bolívia)
CAM-AM
287. Christian Cajica Pinto (Colômbia)
CAM-AM
288. Mariano Bennazar (Argentina)
Yamaha
289. Pablo Luis Novara (Argentina)
Yamaha